Sign in Sign up

Rovaniemi

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 67 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 27:49.5 27:49
2 63 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 27:50.9 + 01
3 61 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 28:06.0 + 16
4 57 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 28:14.7 + 25
5 65 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 28:17.6 + 28
6 51 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 29:00.6 + 01:11
7 53 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 29:07.7 + 01:18
8 59 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 29:10.4 + 01:20
9 35 Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland 29:11.1 + 01:21
10 49 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 29:19.4 + 01:29
11 43 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland 29:20.2 + 01:30
12 55 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 29:21.2 + 01:31
13 47 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 29:45.7 + 01:56
14 37 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland 29:57.4 + 02:07
15 54 Tiia Rantala 1992 Finland 30:04.9 + 02:15
16 45 Hennariikka Rahkola 1992 Finland 30:09.8 + 02:20
17 39 Heli Heiskanen 1981 Finland 30:14.0 + 02:24
18 56 Julia Häger 1996 Finland 30:14.9 + 02:25
19 31 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 30:19.4 + 02:29
20 62 Anna-Kaisa Saari 1995 Finland 30:21.1 + 02:31
21 41 Sonja Eskelinen 1998 Finland 30:21.9 + 02:32
22 12 Terhi Pollari 1984 Finland 30:33.6 + 02:44
23 29 Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland 30:34.8 + 02:45
24 60 Petra Torvinen 1994 Finland 30:38.7 + 02:49
25 44 Jenni Raivio 1989 Finland 30:42.2 + 02:52
26 22 Roosa Juuska 1996 Finland 30:52.4 + 03:02
27 33 Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland 30:55.3 + 03:05
28 9 Emilia Myllykoski 1995 Finland 31:05.7 + 03:16
29 66 Katariina Lonka 1995 Finland 31:20.4 + 03:30
30 32 Noora Kivikko 1990 Finland 31:23.0 + 03:33
31 30 Maaret Pajunoja 1990 Finland 31:25.5 + 03:36
32 42 Iina Ahokas 1990 Finland 31:37.6 + 03:48
33 25 Eeva Ahervo 1989 Finland 31:38.8 + 03:49
34 23 Riikka-Liisa Räsänen 1991 Finland 31:52.3 + 04:02
35 50 Vilma Jylhä 1996 Finland 31:53.1 + 04:03
36 34 Eeva Nurmi 1992 Finland 31:54.0 + 04:04
37 58 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 31:59.1 + 04:09
38 46 Laura Karkkulainen 1992 Finland 32:01.0 + 04:11
39 18 Sanna Martikkala 1993 Finland 32:11.8 + 04:22
40 36 Eevakaisa Loukusa 1992 Finland 32:23.3 + 04:33
41 24 Aija Söyrinki 1996 Finland 32:28.4 + 04:38
42 19 Miia Säilynoja 1994 Finland 32:29.7 + 04:40
43 52 Elisa Pelttari 1989 Finland 32:38.4 + 04:48
44 7 Marja-Terttu Repo 1990 Finland 32:46.5 + 04:57
45 20 Eveliina Korva 1998 Finland 33:15.7 + 05:26
46 5 Mari Lindström 1988 Finland 33:22.3 + 05:32
47 27 Krista Lehtola 1991 Finland 33:28.0 + 05:38
48 13 Fanny Storvall 1997 Finland 33:28.7 + 05:39
49 8 Alisa Toivanen 1998 Finland 33:30.5 + 05:41
50 17 Elin Lövdahl 1996 Finland 33:33.7 + 05:44
51 21 Inka Koljonen 1997 Finland 33:39.5 + 05:50
52 14 Johanna Niskakoski 1995 Finland 33:46.9 + 05:57
53 10 Jonna Juntunen 1995 Finland 34:06.6 + 06:17
54 11 Tiia Niemelä 1997 Finland 34:13.9 + 06:24
55 2 Jonna Kelja 1987 Finland 34:59.8 + 07:10
56 6 Maria Virpi 1987 Finland 35:14.0 + 07:24
57 16 Anna-Kajsa Lall 1991 Finland 35:38.7 + 07:49
58 3 Maria Hiivala 1997 Finland 37:09.8 + 09:20
DNS 1 Nea Katajala 1995 Finland
DNS 15 Jennifer Antell 1993 Finland
DNS 26 Terttu Lappi 1986 Finland
DNS 28 Hanna Varjus 1994 Finland
DNS 38 Senni Vuolle 1996 Finland
DNS 4 Alisa Pyrrö 1993 Finland
DNS 40 Emma Hämäläinen 1992 Finland
DNS 64 Emmi Lämsä 1998 Finland
DNF 48 Titta Kuorelahti 1996 Finland

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km C
Host Rovaniemi
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 20.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017