Log in Sign up

Gatineau

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
2 28 Richard Jouve 1994 France
3 2 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
4 5 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
5 17 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
6 1 Petter Northug 1986 Norway
7 16 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
8 4 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
9 8 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
10 30 Renaud Jay 1991 France
11 15 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
12 22 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
13 7 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
14 11 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
15 18 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
16 19 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
17 10 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
18 14 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway
19 21 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
20 26 Alexey Larkov 1989 Russia
21 9 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway
22 12 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
23 20 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
24 24 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
25 27 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
26 6 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
27 13 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
28 23 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway
29 25 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
30 29 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada
31 - Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
32 - Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway
33 - Maurice Manificat 1986 France
34 - Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
35 - Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden
35 - Reese Hanneman 1989 USA
37 - Len Valjas 1988 Canada
38 - Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
39 - Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden
40 - Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia
41 - Sergey Turychev 1985 Russia
42 - Andrew Newell 1983 USA
43 - Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway
44 - Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain
45 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
46 - Andreas Katz 1988 Germany
47 - Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany
48 - Andy Shields 1991 Canada
49 - Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia
50 - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
51 - Robin Duvillard 1983 France
52 - Bob Thompson 1991 Canada
53 - Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada
54 - Dakota Blackhorse Von Jess 1986 USA
55 - Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic
56 - Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France
57 - Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden
58 - Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
59 - Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada
60 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
61 - Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy
62 - Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland
63 - Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia
64 - Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria
65 - Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland
66 - Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
67 - Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark
68 - Michael Somppi 1988 Canada
69 - Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland
70 - Kevin Sandau 1988 Canada
71 - Simon Lapointe 1993 Canada
72 - Eric Packer 1990 USA
73 - Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
74 - Noah Hoffman 1989 USA
75 - Scott Patterson 1992 USA
76 - Graeme Killick 1989 Canada
77 - Jens Burman 1994 Sweden
78 - Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada
79 - Callum Watson 1989 Australia
80 - Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic
81 - Tad Elliott 1988 USA
82 - Matthew Edward Liebsch 1983 USA
83 - Brian Gregg 1984 USA
84 - Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Canada
85 - Paul Kovacs 1990 Australia
86 - Mark Rajack 1981 Trinidad & Tobago
DNS - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
DNS - Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland
What Ski Tour Canada
Discipline Sprint F
Host Gatineau
Nation Canada
Date Tuesday 1.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 sofa
2 kopvandewedstrijd
3 Bendit
4 Green Bullet Cycling
5 Erythropoietin