Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Planica
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 16.Jan 2016, Slovenia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
100
2
6
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
80
3
5
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
60
4
17
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
50
5
12
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
45
6
14
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
40
7
8
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
36
8
7
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
32
9
3
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
29
10
16
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
26
11
4
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
24
12
13
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
22
13
22
Urbani
Simone
1992
Italy
20
14
23
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
18
15
25
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
16
16
26
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
15
17
9
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
14
18
18
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
13
19
21
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
12
20
30
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
11
21
15
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
10
22
20
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
9
23
24
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
8
24
28
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
7
25
29
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
6
26
2
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
5
27
10
Chauvin
Valentin
1995
France
4
28
11
Hakala
Karri
1996
Finland
3
29
19
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
2
30
27
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
1
31
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
32
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
33
-
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
34
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
35
-
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
36
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
37
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
37
-
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
39
-
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
40
-
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
41
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
42
-
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
43
-
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
44
-
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
45
-
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
46
-
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
47
-
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
47
-
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
49
-
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
50
-
Blackhorse Von Jess
Dakota
1986
USA
51
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
52
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
53
-
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
54
-
Johnsgaard
Knute
1992
Canada
55
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
56
-
Shields
Andy
1991
Canada
57
-
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
58
-
Barton
Jan
1990
Czechia
59
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
60
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
61
-
Cockney
Jesse
1989
Canada
62
-
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
63
-
Hanneman
Reese
1989
USA
64
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
65
-
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
66
-
Prosen
Luka
1991
Slovenia
67
-
Hauber
Thomas
1994
Germany
68
-
Dolar
Miha
1995
Slovenia
69
-
Dadic
Edi
1993
Croatia
69
-
Antolec
Jan
1990
Poland
71
-
Sulek
Miroslav
1993
Slovakia
72
-
Crv
Benjamin
1996
Slovenia
73
-
Segec
Andrej
1994
Slovakia
74
-
Bursill
Jackson
1993
Australia
75
-
Hwang
Jun-Ho
1993
South Korea
76
-
Licef
Miha
1997
Slovenia