Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Planica

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
2 6 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
3 5 Richard Jouve 1994 France
4 17 Renaud Jay 1991 France
5 12 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
6 14 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
7 8 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
8 7 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
9 3 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
10 16 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
11 4 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
12 13 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden
13 22 Simone Urbani 1992 Italy
14 23 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
15 25 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
16 26 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway
17 9 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
18 18 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
19 21 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
20 30 Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany
21 15 Johan Edin 1987 Sweden
22 20 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
23 24 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
24 28 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
25 29 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
26 2 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
27 10 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France
28 11 Karri Hakala 1996 Finland
29 19 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
30 27 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
31 - Len Valjas 1988 Canada
32 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
33 - Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
34 - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
35 - Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
36 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
37 - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
37 - Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
39 - Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway
40 - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
41 - Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
42 - Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden
43 - Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
44 - Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
45 - Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
46 - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
47 - Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
47 - Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
49 - Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria
50 - Dakota Blackhorse Von Jess 1986 USA
51 - Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
52 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
53 - Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
54 - Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada
55 - Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
56 - Andy Shields 1991 Canada
57 - Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
58 - Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic
59 - Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
60 - Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
61 - Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada
62 - Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
63 - Reese Hanneman 1989 USA
64 - Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
65 - Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia
66 - Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia
67 - Thomas Hauber 1994 Germany
68 - Miha Dolar 1995 Slovenia
69 - Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia
69 - Jan Antolec 1990 Poland
71 - Miroslav Sulek 1993 Slovakia
72 - Benjamin Crv 1996 Slovenia
73 - Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia
74 - Jackson Bursill 1993 Australia
75 - Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea
76 - Miha Licef 1997 Slovenia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 16.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016