Sign in Sign up

Gålå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 139 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 30:00.7 30:00
2 132 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 30:42.4 + 41
3 136 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 30:46.4 + 45
4 129 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 30:57.3 + 56
5 128 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 30:58.7 + 58
6 134 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 31:02.3 + 01:01
7 135 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 31:12.8 + 01:12
8 130 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 31:19.7 + 01:19
9 127 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 31:21.1 + 01:20
10 133 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 31:24.2 + 01:23
11 125 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 31:24.4 + 01:23
12 137 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 31:32.0 + 01:31
13 138 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 31:32.6 + 01:31
14 126 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 31:36.7 + 01:36
15 123 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 32:15.5 + 02:14
16 121 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway 32:16.5 + 02:15
17 99 Trude Nonstad Fornes 1993 Norway 32:21.1 + 02:20
18 81 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Norway 32:22.5 + 02:21
19 98 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Norway 32:30.3 + 02:29
20 120 Guro Bostad 1996 Norway 32:36.8 + 02:36
21 106 Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Norway 32:45.7 + 02:45
22 96 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Norway 32:46.6 + 02:45
23 107 Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Norway 32:52.9 + 02:52
24 112 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 33:02.0 + 03:01
25 113 Yukari Tanaka 1996 Japan 33:08.4 + 03:07
26 119 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 33:09.3 + 03:08
27 115 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 33:11.4 + 03:10
28 108 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Norway 33:20.2 + 03:19
29 88 Sigrid Nordgården 1993 Norway 33:22.6 + 03:21
30 90 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Norway 33:30.1 + 03:29
31 110 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 33:33.0 + 03:32
32 104 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Norway 33:38.2 + 03:37
33 92 Ine Løvlien 1994 Norway 33:47.4 + 03:46
34 102 Masae Tsuchiya 1996 Japan 33:48.8 + 03:48
35 101 Eiril Fuglem Renå 1996 Norway 33:50.6 + 03:49
36 109 Yuka Watanabe 1996 Japan 34:08.0 + 04:07
37 122 Marte Skaanes 1996 Norway 34:11.0 + 04:10
38 93 Emilie Kongsten 1994 Norway 34:19.7 + 04:18
39 118 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Norway 34:20.0 + 04:19
40 100 Caroline Madsen 1995 Norway 34:21.4 + 04:20
41 117 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 34:23.1 + 04:22
42 86 Karoline Wollan 1995 Norway 34:25.9 + 04:25
43 83 Elise Langkaas 1995 Norway 34:34.3 + 04:33
44 116 Inger Bonden 1995 Norway 34:34.4 + 04:33
45 77 Marte Nordlunde 1996 Norway 34:44.4 + 04:43
46 124 Cambria McDermott 1993 USA 34:48.1 + 04:47
47 87 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway 35:02.3 + 05:01
48 95 Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Norway 35:08.8 + 05:08
49 69 Ragnhild Marie Hafsahl Karset 1992 Norway 35:09.6 + 05:08
50 111 Hanne Skulbru 1996 Norway 35:17.1 + 05:16
51 103 Line Sundsvik 1994 Norway 35:18.4 + 05:17
51 114 Julie Stendahl Spets 1996 Norway 35:18.4 + 05:17
53 80 Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Norway 35:40.2 + 05:39
54 78 Stine Skaarseth 1993 Norway 35:55.4 + 05:54
55 91 Harumi Kosenda 1996 Japan 35:58.7 + 05:57
56 85 Madison Fraser 1996 Canada 36:09.4 + 06:08
57 76 Pia Sofie Måbø 1993 Norway 36:10.4 + 06:09
58 94 Isabella Howden 1996 Canada 36:58.4 + 06:57
59 73 Ingerid Fredriksen 1995 Norway 37:21.1 + 07:20
60 75 Marte Louise Jensen 1994 Norway 37:26.2 + 07:25
61 70 Melina Meyer Magulas 1985 Greece 39:45.1 + 09:44
DNS 131 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway
DNS 68 Barbro Sætha 1991 Norway
DNS 74 Tatjana Albertsen 1994 Norway
DNS 79 Hege Djukastein 1994 Norway
DNS 84 Ida Mogstad 1996 Norway
DNS 97 Anne Marthe Brenden 1996 Norway
DNF 105 Marte Håkenstad-Bråten 1996 Norway
DNF 71 Mathilde Rønning 1995 Norway
DNF 72 Karoline Haug 1996 Norway
DNF 82 Hanna Ruud Barland 1996 Norway
DNF 89 Bertine Thorsnes Lefdal 1996 Norway
What National Event
Discipline 10 km C
Host Gålå
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 27.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017