Sign in Sign up

Râșnov

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3-1 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 43:07.5 43:07
1 3-2 Vebjørn Hegdal 1998 Norway 43:07.5 43:07
1 3-3 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway 43:07.5 43:07
1 3-4 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 43:07.5 43:07
2 1-1 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 43:55.2 + 47
2 1-2 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 43:55.2 + 47
2 1-3 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 43:55.2 + 47
2 1-4 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 43:55.2 + 47
3 2-1 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 44:25.7 + 01:18
3 2-2 Martin Collet 1997 France 44:25.7 + 01:18
3 2-3 Hugo Lapalus 1998 France 44:25.7 + 01:18
3 2-4 Camille Laude 1998 France 44:25.7 + 01:18
4 4-1 Aleksi Parttimaa 1997 Finland 44:35.5 + 01:28
4 4-2 Lauri Gummerus 1996 Finland 44:35.5 + 01:28
4 4-3 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 44:35.5 + 01:28
4 4-4 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 44:35.5 + 01:28
5 5-1 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 44:38.5 + 01:31
5 5-2 Marcus Fredriksson 1996 Sweden 44:38.5 + 01:31
5 5-3 Alfred Buskqvist 1996 Sweden 44:38.5 + 01:31
5 5-4 Hugo Jacobsson 1997 Sweden 44:38.5 + 01:31
6 6-1 Mikael Abram 1996 Italy 44:43.2 + 01:35
6 6-2 Paolo Ventura 1996 Italy 44:43.2 + 01:35
6 6-3 Daniele Serra 1996 Italy 44:43.2 + 01:35
6 6-4 Giacomo Gabrielli 1996 Italy 44:43.2 + 01:35
7 8-1 Livio Matossi 1997 Switzerland 45:06.8 + 01:59
7 8-2 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 45:06.8 + 01:59
7 8-3 Dajan Danuser 1996 Switzerland 45:06.8 + 01:59
7 8-4 Gian Flurin Pfäffli 1996 Switzerland 45:06.8 + 01:59
8 7-1 Ondrej Dudek 1996 Czech Republic 46:07.2 + 02:59
8 7-2 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 46:07.2 + 02:59
8 7-3 Petr Pilz 1996 Czech Republic 46:07.2 + 02:59
8 7-4 Karel Machac 1997 Czech Republic 46:07.2 + 02:59
9 17-1 Felix Daudert 1997 Germany 46:22.1 + 03:14
9 17-2 Richard Leupold 1997 Germany 46:22.1 + 03:14
9 17-3 Vincent Waller 1996 Germany 46:22.1 + 03:14
9 17-4 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 46:22.1 + 03:14
10 11-1 Dmitriy Shubin 1997 Kazakhstan 46:23.3 + 03:15
10 11-2 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 46:23.3 + 03:15
10 11-3 Ivan Lyuft 1998 Kazakhstan 46:23.3 + 03:15
10 11-4 Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan 46:23.3 + 03:15
11 10-1 Ian Torchia 1996 USA 46:29.0 + 03:21
11 10-2 Cully Brown 1996 USA 46:29.0 + 03:21
11 10-3 Henry Harmeyer 1997 USA 46:29.0 + 03:21
11 10-4 Zak Ketterson 1997 USA 46:29.0 + 03:21
12 13-1 Yuji Homma 1996 Japan 46:34.4 + 03:26
12 13-2 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 46:34.4 + 03:26
12 13-3 Taisei Goto 1998 Japan 46:34.4 + 03:26
12 13-4 Hyuga Otaki 1998 Japan 46:34.4 + 03:26
13 15-1 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 46:50.5 + 03:43
13 15-2 Martin Luts 1997 Estonia 46:50.5 + 03:43
13 15-3 Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 Estonia 46:50.5 + 03:43
13 15-4 Rico Jaanipere 1997 Estonia 46:50.5 + 03:43
14 14-1 Tobias Riedlsperger 1996 Austria 47:09.5 + 04:02
14 14-2 Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria 47:09.5 + 04:02
14 14-3 Philipp Leodolter 1997 Austria 47:09.5 + 04:02
14 14-4 Michael Föttinger 1997 Austria 47:09.5 + 04:02
15 9-1 Philippe Boucher 1997 Canada 47:36.6 + 04:29
15 9-2 Joey Foster 1996 Canada 47:36.6 + 04:29
15 9-3 Antoine Blais 1997 Canada 47:36.6 + 04:29
15 9-4 Ryan Jackson 1997 Canada 47:36.6 + 04:29
16 16-1 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania 48:09.0 + 05:01
16 16-2 Raul Mihai Popa 1997 Romania 48:09.0 + 05:01
16 16-3 Florin Ungureanu 1997 Romania 48:09.0 + 05:01
16 16-4 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania 48:09.0 + 05:01
17 19-1 Andriy Orlyk 1998 Ukraine 49:15.2 + 06:07
17 19-2 Yan Kostruba 1999 Ukraine 49:15.2 + 06:07
17 19-3 Dmytro Kot 1998 Ukraine 49:15.2 + 06:07
17 19-4 Yevgenii Holovan 1997 Ukraine 49:15.2 + 06:07
18 12-1 Yauhen Bazyleu 1996 Belarus 50:00.6 + 06:53
18 12-2 Siarhei Budahouski 1996 Belarus 50:00.6 + 06:53
18 12-3 Mikita Maslouski 1996 Belarus 50:00.6 + 06:53
18 12-4 Yury Kucharau 1997 Belarus 50:00.6 + 06:53
19 18-1 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria 50:30.8 + 07:23
19 18-2 Nikolay Viyachev 1998 Bulgaria 50:30.8 + 07:23
19 18-3 Martin Penchev 1998 Bulgaria 50:30.8 + 07:23
19 18-4 Simeon Ognyanov 1999 Bulgaria 50:30.8 + 07:23

Info

What WJC 2016
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Râșnov
Nation Romania
Date Friday 26.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016