Log in Sign up

Râșnov

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 31:19.1 31:19
2 16 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 31:31.3 + 12
3 2 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 31:48.3 + 29
4 22 Vebjørn Hegdal 1998 Norway 31:48.9 + 29
5 48 Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea 31:54.0 + 34
6 4 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 31:57.9 + 38
7 11 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 31:58.0 + 38
8 5 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 31:58.3 + 39
9 7 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 32:14.5 + 55
10 15 Martin Collet 1997 France 32:21.4 + 01:02
11 1 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 32:23.8 + 01:04
12 18 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 32:26.1 + 01:06
13 9 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway 32:32.2 + 01:13
14 25 Marcus Fredriksson 1996 Sweden 32:36.3 + 01:17
15 14 Ian Torchia 1996 USA 32:43.3 + 01:24
16 13 Dajan Danuser 1996 Switzerland 32:47.9 + 01:28
17 12 Filip Danielsson 1996 Sweden 32:48.2 + 01:29
18 24 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 32:49.3 + 01:30
19 6 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 32:56.0 + 01:36
20 29 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 32:57.2 + 01:38
21 17 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 32:57.9 + 01:38
22 23 Paolo Ventura 1996 Italy 33:02.8 + 01:43
23 36 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 33:10.6 + 01:51
24 34 Daniele Serra 1996 Italy 33:11.1 + 01:51
25 8 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 33:13.6 + 01:54
26 33 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 33:14.6 + 01:55
27 19 Mikael Abram 1996 Italy 33:22.8 + 02:03
28 28 Livio Matossi 1997 Switzerland 33:25.4 + 02:06
29 54 Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia 33:25.7 + 02:06
30 37 Andriy Orlyk 1998 Ukraine 33:33.5 + 02:14
31 39 Taisei Goto 1998 Japan 33:35.2 + 02:16
32 67 Ondrej Dudek 1996 Czech Republic 33:36.0 + 02:16
33 45 Joey Foster 1996 Canada 33:41.6 + 02:22
34 21 Lauri Gummerus 1996 Finland 33:43.2 + 02:24
35 38 Aleksi Parttimaa 1997 Finland 33:44.1 + 02:24
36 60 Hugo Lapalus 1998 France 33:45.4 + 02:26
37 55 Petr Pilz 1996 Czech Republic 33:47.7 + 02:28
38 44 Benjamin Crv 1996 Slovenia 33:59.8 + 02:40
39 30 Philippe Boucher 1997 Canada 34:05.1 + 02:45
40 58 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia 34:08.5 + 02:49
41 56 Cully Brown 1996 USA 34:14.0 + 02:54
42 40 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden 34:15.4 + 02:56
43 10 Marino Capelli 1996 Switzerland 34:16.8 + 02:57
44 68 Yuji Homma 1996 Japan 34:17.9 + 02:58
45 35 Matis Bouscarra Gaubert 1997 France 34:23.5 + 03:04
46 26 Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria 34:24.6 + 03:05
47 47 Simone Dapra 1997 Italy 34:25.7 + 03:06
48 66 Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan 34:30.0 + 03:10
49 49 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria 34:31.1 + 03:11
50 32 Vincent Waller 1996 Germany 34:32.7 + 03:13
51 42 Felix Daudert 1997 Germany 34:36.5 + 03:17
52 61 Karel Machac 1997 Czech Republic 34:36.9 + 03:17
53 20 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 34:39.0 + 03:19
54 52 Marti Vigo del Arco 1997 Spain 34:40.2 + 03:21
55 73 Raul Mihai Popa 1997 Romania 34:43.5 + 03:24
56 64 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan 34:44.1 + 03:24
57 51 Ryan Jackson 1997 Canada 34:46.9 + 03:27
58 27 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 34:47.4 + 03:28
59 75 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania 34:54.8 + 03:35
60 59 Zak Ketterson 1997 USA 34:55.0 + 03:35
61 41 Antoine Blais 1997 Canada 34:55.2 + 03:36
62 43 Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania 34:55.8 + 03:36
63 79 Siarhei Budahouski 1996 Belarus 34:57.4 + 03:38
64 31 Tobias Riedlsperger 1996 Austria 35:05.5 + 03:46
65 53 Jacob Vogt 1997 Germany 35:23.3 + 04:04
66 69 Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein 35:40.1 + 04:20
67 50 Martin Luts 1997 Estonia 35:42.8 + 04:23
68 83 Deividas Klisevicius 1997 Lithuania 35:47.8 + 04:28
69 71 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain 35:57.1 + 04:37
70 65 Vladislav Kovalyov 1996 Kazakhstan 36:02.3 + 04:43
71 81 Yauhen Bazyleu 1996 Belarus 36:02.4 + 04:43
72 46 Philipp Leodolter 1997 Austria 36:08.9 + 04:49
73 72 Wojciech Fojcik 1997 Poland 36:15.2 + 04:56
74 70 Leo Hipp 1997 USA 36:16.2 + 04:57
75 76 Yan Kostruba 1999 Ukraine 36:16.9 + 04:57
76 86 Yury Kucharau 1997 Belarus 36:29.1 + 05:09
77 77 Patryk Borkowski 1997 Poland 36:33.7 + 05:14
78 57 Masatoshi Hachisuka 1996 Japan 36:40.3 + 05:21
79 63 Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 Estonia 36:43.3 + 05:24
80 78 Yevgenii Holovan 1997 Ukraine 37:07.4 + 05:48
81 85 Martin Penchev 1998 Bulgaria 37:09.0 + 05:49
82 92 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania 37:14.7 + 05:55
83 80 Uladzislau Zhvikau 1996 Belarus 37:15.4 + 05:56
84 88 Duncan Gibb 1997 Great Britain 37:26.0 + 06:06
85 84 Nikolay Viyachev 1998 Bulgaria 38:05.7 + 06:46
86 87 Lyubomir Paparkov 1998 Bulgaria 38:15.6 + 06:56
87 74 Dmytro Kot 1998 Ukraine 38:42.1 + 07:22
88 89 Panagiotis Papasis 2000 Greece 39:23.6 + 08:04
89 90 Soma Gyallai 1997 Hungary 40:28.0 + 09:08
90 91 Iulian Ababei 1999 Romania 40:41.2 + 09:22
DNS 62 Michael Föttinger 1997 Austria
DNF 82 Rico Jaanipere 1997 Estonia
What VM-Jr 2016
Discipline 15 km F
Host Râșnov
Nation Romania
Date Thursday 25.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016