Sign in Sign up

Saariselkä

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 309 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 28:46.8 28:46
2 269 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 29:24.9 + 38
3 314 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 29:27.9 + 41
4 305 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 29:42.0 + 55
5 313 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 29:56.2 + 01:09
6 285 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 30:26.7 + 01:39
6 312 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 30:26.7 + 01:39
8 311 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 30:27.1 + 01:40
9 303 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 30:30.1 + 01:43
10 306 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 30:37.1 + 01:50
11 302 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 30:37.5 + 01:50
12 297 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 30:47.0 + 02:00
13 296 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 30:52.3 + 02:05
14 301 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 31:00.3 + 02:13
15 289 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus 31:01.2 + 02:14
16 298 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 31:02.9 + 02:16
17 288 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 31:04.1 + 02:17
18 307 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 31:10.0 + 02:23
19 295 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 31:27.3 + 02:40
19 299 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 31:27.3 + 02:40
21 291 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 31:30.3 + 02:43
22 259 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 31:32.1 + 02:45
23 290 Maria Kozekaeva 1991 Russia 31:34.0 + 02:47
24 260 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 31:40.6 + 02:53
25 286 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 31:52.7 + 03:05
26 294 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 31:55.9 + 03:09
27 292 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 32:13.8 + 03:26
28 284 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 32:33.7 + 03:46
29 282 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 32:49.3 + 04:02
30 287 Hye-Ri Ju 1991 South Korea 32:59.8 + 04:12
31 264 Darya Ryazhko 1995 Kazakhstan 33:09.2 + 04:22
32 273 Maryna Bukinich 1994 Belarus 33:13.5 + 04:26
33 263 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 33:22.6 + 04:35
34 258 Inga Pashkovska 1992 Latvia 33:29.1 + 04:42
35 272 Maryia Roshchynskaya 1997 Belarus 33:43.6 + 04:56
36 279 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus 33:52.5 + 05:05
37 275 Tiina Idström-Portti 1988 Finland 34:23.3 + 05:36
38 271 Maryia Nedyukhina 1992 Belarus 34:42.4 + 05:55
39 274 Krystsina Patapovich 1995 Belarus 34:46.8 + 06:00
40 267 Janina Virta 1995 Finland 35:48.8 + 07:02
41 261 Otgontsetseg Chinbat 1991 Mongolia 36:19.0 + 07:32
42 266 Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia 36:39.6 + 07:52
43 262 Enkhtuul Ariunsanaa 1996 Mongolia 37:12.9 + 08:26
44 270 Yonca Karademir 1992 Turkey 38:45.6 + 09:58
45 265 Anna Mkhitaryan 1996 Armenia 40:24.6 + 11:37
DNS 268 Yauheniya Staravoitava 1996 Belarus
DNS 276 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan
DNS 277 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia
DNS 278 Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia
DNS 280 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
DNS 281 Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus
DNS 293 Ida Sargent 1988 USA
DNS 300 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
DNS 304 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia
DNS 308 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA
DNS 310 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany
DNF 283 Da-Som Han 1994 South Korea

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km F
Host Saariselkä
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 20.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017