Sign in Sign up

Saariselkä

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
2 8 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
3 3 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
4 1 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
5 9 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
6 5 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
7 7 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
8 13 Ida Sargent 1988 USA
9 2 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
10 6 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus
11 11 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany
12 12 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia
13 14 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia
14 15 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA
15 21 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
16 10 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany
17 19 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan
18 24 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria
19 25 Maryna Bukinich 1994 Belarus
20 16 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia
21 17 Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus
22 22 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
23 30 Sang-Mi Je 1999 South Korea
24 20 Hanna Varjus 1994 Finland
25 26 Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia
26 29 Hikari Miyazaki 1998 Japan
27 18 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
28 23 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan
29 27 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan
30 28 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine
31 - Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan
32 - Rin Sobue 2000 Japan
33 - Anzhelika Tarassova 1999 Kazakhstan
34 - Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine
35 - Nastassia Aheyeva 1997 Belarus
36 - Shiori Yokohama 1999 Japan
37 - Natalya Sokolovskaya 1998 Kazakhstan
38 - Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus
39 - Inga Pashkovska 1992 Latvia
40 - Nanase Fujita 1997 Japan
41 - Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
42 - Aoi Sato 1997 Japan
43 - Chika Kobayashi 1998 Japan
44 - Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan
45 - Gulsina Kadirova 1999 Kazakhstan
46 - Marina Grishko 1997 Kazakhstan
47 - Yonca Karademir 1992 Turkey
48 - Zozan Malkoc 1997 Turkey
DNS - Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany
DNS - Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany
DNS - Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
DNS - Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia
DNS - Julia Belger 1994 Germany
DNS - Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia
DNS - Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan
DNS - Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus
DNS - Darya Ryazhko 1995 Kazakhstan
DNS - Yekaterina Sidorenko 1999 Kazakhstan
DNS - Aimee Watson 1987 Australia
DNS - Da-Som Han 1994 South Korea
DNS - Maryia Roshchynskaya 1997 Belarus
DNS - Krystsina Patapovich 1995 Belarus
DNS - Anna Mkhitaryan 1996 Armenia
DNS - Varvara Kuznechyk 1998 Belarus
DNS - Mariam Mikayelyan 1998 Armenia
DNS - Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia
DNS - Yauheniya Staravoitava 1996 Belarus
DNS - Maryia Nedyukhina 1992 Belarus
DNS - Sviatlana Andryiuk 1999 Belarus
DNS - Enkhtuul Ariunsanaa 1996 Mongolia
DNS - Otgontsetseg Chinbat 1991 Mongolia
DNS - Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan

Info

What National Event
Discipline Sprint C
Host Saariselkä
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 19.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017