Sign in Sign up

RÔșnov

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 6 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 40:02.0 40:02
2 1 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 40:28.8 + 26
3 9 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway 40:38.6 + 36
4 10 Clement Parisse 1993 France 40:58.2 + 56
5 4 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 41:02.9 + 01:00
6 15 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 41:45.6 + 01:43
7 14 Richard Jouve 1994 France 41:50.5 + 01:48
8 3 Simen Hegstad KrŘger 1993 Norway 41:54.5 + 01:52
9 42 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 42:00.5 + 01:58
10 2 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway 42:01.8 + 01:59
11 8 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 42:02.9 + 02:00
12 7 Jason RŘesch 1994 Switzerland 42:05.8 + 02:03
13 36 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 42:14.2 + 02:12
14 5 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 42:18.5 + 02:16
15 28 Bj÷rn Sandstr÷m 1995 Sweden 42:24.4 + 02:22
16 17 Daniel Herzog 1993 Germany 42:35.9 + 02:33
17 49 Ville Ahonen 1994 Finland 42:37.8 + 02:35
18 27 Giacomo Bassetti 1995 Switzerland 42:38.6 + 02:36
19 31 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 42:51.9 + 02:49
20 18 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 42:52.3 + 02:50
21 23 Alexandre Pouye 1993 France 42:55.1 + 02:53
22 12 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 42:58.1 + 02:56
23 21 Adam Martin 1994 USA 43:04.2 + 03:02
24 13 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 43:04.5 + 03:02
25 48 Akihito Uda 1995 Japan 43:13.8 + 03:11
26 41 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 43:16.9 + 03:14
27 19 Patrick Caldwell 1994 USA 43:29.4 + 03:27
28 38 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 43:38.9 + 03:36
29 22 Kyle Bratrud 1993 USA 43:48.1 + 03:46
30 25 Sebastiano Pellegrin 1994 Italy 43:48.9 + 03:46
31 55 Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia 43:50.2 + 03:48
32 34 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 43:57.1 + 03:55
33 32 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 44:02.5 + 04:00
34 37 Jun Ishikawa 1993 Japan 44:03.8 + 04:01
35 58 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic 44:05.1 + 04:03
36 16 Scott James Hill 1994 Canada 44:05.3 + 04:03
37 20 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 44:21.1 + 04:19
38 54 Miroslav Sulek 1993 Slovakia 44:21.5 + 04:19
39 26 Manuel Perotti 1994 Italy 44:31.1 + 04:29
40 29 Marius Cebulla 1995 Germany 44:45.9 + 04:43
41 46 Andrei Kotenko 1993 Kazakhstan 44:52.6 + 04:50
42 40 Jack Carlyle 1993 Canada 44:56.0 + 04:54
43 50 Johannes Fabian Kattnig 1994 Austria 44:56.2 + 04:54
44 30 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy 45:08.7 + 05:06
45 63 Vasilii Naumov 1995 Belarus 45:29.8 + 05:27
46 52 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 45:30.3 + 05:28
47 39 Rinat Mukhin 1994 Kazakhstan 45:37.0 + 05:35
48 51 Alin Florin Cioanca 1995 Romania 45:45.2 + 05:43
49 57 Kostyantyn Yaremenko 1994 Ukraine 45:45.5 + 05:43
50 43 Hikari Fujinoki 1993 Japan 45:54.3 + 05:52
51 69 Artsiom Paliakou 1995 Belarus 45:59.3 + 05:57
52 65 Mateusz Chowaniak 1995 Poland 45:59.6 + 05:57
53 35 Alexis Dumas 1995 Canada 46:15.1 + 06:13
54 47 Joni Mńki 1995 Finland 46:22.3 + 06:20
55 53 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA 46:30.3 + 06:28
56 24 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 46:32.1 + 06:30
57 44 Jakub Antos 1994 Czech Republic 46:34.5 + 06:32
58 56 Martin V÷geli 1995 Liechtenstein 46:38.2 + 06:36
59 70 Tsimur Jumaniyazau 1993 Belarus 46:39.0 + 06:37
60 62 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania 46:41.5 + 06:39
61 45 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria 47:06.9 + 07:04
62 33 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 47:07.7 + 07:05
63 61 Oleksandr Chelenko 1995 Ukraine 47:13.0 + 07:11
64 60 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 47:41.9 + 07:39
65 66 Bartlomiej Rucki 1995 Poland 48:08.3 + 08:06
66 71 Vladyslav Litvin 1997 Ukraine 49:39.3 + 09:37
67 72 Jackson Bursill 1993 Australia 50:37.0 + 10:35
68 73 Kristof Lagler 1994 Hungary 52:12.5 + 12:10
69 68 Marcos Puigdefabregas 1994 Spain 53:45.9 + 13:43
70 74 David Panyik 1995 Hungary 57:58.3 + 17:56
DSQ 11 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
DSQ 59 Julien Locke 1993 Canada
DNS 67 Ímer Ayšišek 1995 Turkey
DNF 64 Konrad Motor 1993 Poland

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline 15 km C
Host RÔșnov
Nation Romania
Date Tuesday 23.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016