Log in Sign up

Râșnov

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
2 19 Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea
3 2 Giacomo Gabrielli 1996 Italy
4 11 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia
5 24 Richard Leupold 1997 Germany
6 16 Hugo Jacobsson 1997 Sweden
7 10 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
8 23 Marino Capelli 1996 Switzerland
9 3 Alfred Buskqvist 1996 Sweden
10 17 Jules Lapierre 1996 France
11 25 Tobias Riedlsperger 1996 Austria
12 20 Lasse Løwstrøm Aulin 1996 Norway
13 8 Mikael Abram 1996 Italy
14 9 Petter Stakston 1997 Norway
15 14 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden
16 15 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
17 4 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
18 18 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland
19 22 Karri Hakala 1996 Finland
20 26 Camille Laude 1998 France
21 5 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden
22 7 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway
23 12 Martin Collet 1997 France
24 13 Jacob Vogt 1997 Germany
25 21 Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland
26 6 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
27 27 Matis Bouscarra Gaubert 1997 France
28 28 Martin Luts 1997 Estonia
29 29 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland
30 30 Michael Föttinger 1997 Austria
31 - Michael Hellweger 1996 Italy
32 - Raul Mihai Popa 1997 Romania
33 - Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
34 - Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan
35 - Henry Harmeyer 1997 USA
36 - Ondrej Dudek 1996 Czech Republic
37 - Hunor Gego 1996 Romania
38 - Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany
39 - Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania
40 - Livio Matossi 1997 Switzerland
41 - Antoine Blais 1997 Canada
42 - Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 Estonia
43 - Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia
44 - William Dumas 1996 Canada
45 - James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain
46 - Patryk Borkowski 1997 Poland
47 - Dominik Bury 1996 Poland
48 - Siarhei Budahouski 1996 Belarus
49 - Marti Vigo del Arco 1997 Spain
50 - Felix Daudert 1997 Germany
51 - Zak Ketterson 1997 USA
52 - Philippe Boucher 1997 Canada
53 - Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria
53 - Ivan Lyuft 1998 Kazakhstan
55 - Karel Machac 1997 Czech Republic
56 - Gian Flurin Pfäffli 1996 Switzerland
57 - Petr Pilz 1996 Czech Republic
58 - Thomas O'Harra 1996 USA
59 - Rico Jaanipere 1997 Estonia
60 - Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein
61 - Yuji Homma 1996 Japan
62 - Uladzislau Zhvikau 1996 Belarus
63 - Joey Foster 1996 Canada
64 - Yauhen Bazyleu 1996 Belarus
65 - Yury Kucharau 1997 Belarus
66 - Leo Hipp 1997 USA
67 - Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan
68 - Taisei Goto 1998 Japan
69 - Andriy Orlyk 1998 Ukraine
70 - Wojciech Fojcik 1997 Poland
71 - Florin Ungureanu 1997 Romania
72 - Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia
73 - Duncan Gibb 1997 Great Britain
74 - Naoto Baba 1996 Japan
75 - Benjamin Crv 1996 Slovenia
76 - Hyuga Otaki 1998 Japan
77 - Dmitriy Shubin 1997 Kazakhstan
78 - Deividas Klisevicius 1997 Lithuania
79 - Yan Kostruba 1999 Ukraine
80 - Dmytro Kot 1998 Ukraine
81 - Tamas Koncsag 1997 Romania
82 - Amed Oglago 1998 Turkey
83 - Soma Gyallai 1997 Hungary
84 - Cihan Talay 1996 Turkey
85 - Yevgenii Holovan 1997 Ukraine
86 - Ömer Dogan 1997 Turkey
87 - Balint Jozsef Varga 1998 Hungary
88 - Panagiotis Papasis 2000 Greece
89 - Luka Ribaric 1997 Croatia
DNS - Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland
What VM-Jr 2016
Discipline Sprint F
Host Râșnov
Nation Romania
Date Monday 22.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016