Sign in Sign up

Ugra Ski Marathon

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 2:03:03.9 2:03:03.9
2 73 Yuriy Shopin 1993 Russia 2:03:04.4 + 00.5
3 3 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 2:03:04.5 + 00.6
4 5 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 2:03:04.6 + 00.7
5 11 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 2:03:06.8 + 02.9
6 8 Adrien Mougel 1988 France 2:03:09.6 + 05.7
7 18 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 2:03:09.7 + 05.8
8 20 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 2:03:10.4 + 06.5
9 48 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 2:03:10.5 + 06.6
10 19 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 2:03:16.8 + 12.9
11 6 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 2:03:26.6 + 22.7
12 7 Loic Guigonnet 1992 France 2:03:31.5 + 27.6
13 83 Petr Paschenko 1991 Russia 2:03:43.2 + 39.3
14 17 Bastien Buttin 1989 France 2:03:47.8 + 43.9
15 34 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus 2:03:52.2 + 48.3
16 14 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 2:03:52.9 + 49.0
17 23 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia 2:03:53.0 + 49.1
18 2 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 2:03:57.5 + 53.6
19 15 Nicolas Berthet 1992 France 2:05:31.1 + 02:27.2
20 13 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 2:06:12.3 + 03:08.4
21 21 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 2:07:49.0 + 04:45.1
22 16 Jeremie Millereau 1984 France 2:07:52.7 + 04:48.8
23 274 Mihail Komendantov 1975 Russia 2:10:01.9 + 06:58.0
24 236 Rishad Mutagarov 1979 Russia 2:10:15.4 + 07:11.5
25 243 Pavel Popov 1989 Russia 2:10:16.5 + 07:12.6
26 187 Ivan Bogdanov 1984 Russia 2:10:40.9 + 07:37.0
27 360 Aleksandr Tihonchik 1974 Russia 2:11:02.3 + 07:58.4
28 12 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia 2:11:32.8 + 08:28.9
29 107 Yuriy Baranov 1968 Russia 2:11:38.1 + 08:34.2
30 406 Rostivslav Pavlov 1977 Russia 2:12:42.3 + 09:38.4
31 84 Andrey Romanov 1995 Russia 2:13:29.7 + 10:25.8
32 437 Mihail Bryalin - Russia 2:14:24.7 + 11:20.8
33 390 Alexey Denisov 1977 Russia 2:14:34.8 + 11:30.9
34 273 Dmitriy Gaukov - Russia 2:14:48.9 + 11:45.0
35 24 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 2:15:58.9 + 12:55.0
36 151 Vasilij Nekrasov 1973 Russia 2:16:14.6 + 13:10.7
37 33 Mihail Varyuhin 1994 Russia 2:16:27.7 + 13:23.8
38 176 Dmitriy Medvedev - Russia 2:16:46.9 + 13:43.0
39 216 Oleg Chernov 1973 Russia 2:16:50.8 + 13:46.9
40 51 Sergey Zernov - Russia 2:16:57.3 + 13:53.4
41 62 Viktor Krutihin - Russia 2:17:17.7 + 14:13.8
42 42 Evgenij Purtov 1974 Russia 2:17:58.9 + 14:55.0
43 391 Pavel Shemyakin - Russia 2:18:47.3 + 15:43.4
44 295 Ivan Plesovskih 1988 Russia 2:20:13.6 + 17:09.7
45 92 Aleksey Makalyukin 1990 Russia 2:20:21.3 + 17:17.4
46 335 Konstantin Piskarev - Russia 2:20:48.2 + 17:44.3
47 93 Erlan Kaskeev - Russia 2:20:49.2 + 17:45.3
48 44 Evgeny Bogdanov 1981 Russia 2:21:05.2 + 18:01.3
49 221 Valerii Nosenko - Russia 2:22:03.5 + 18:59.6
50 334 Anatoliy Kazimirchuk - Russia 2:22:29.2 + 19:25.3

Info

What Long-distance
Discipline 50 km F Mass Start
Host Ugra Ski Marathon
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 2.Apr 2016
Calendar 2015/2016