Sign in Sign up

Olos - Muonio

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
2 2 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway
3 6 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus
4 4 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
5 13 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
6 8 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland
7 14 Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland
8 7 Senni Vuolle 1996 Finland
9 5 Ida Sargent 1988 USA
10 9 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan
11 10 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia
12 12 Petra Torvinen 1994 Finland
13 15 Roosa Juuska 1996 Finland
14 16 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus
15 3 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland
16 11 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland
17 - Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus
18 - Laura Alba 1985 Estonia
19 - Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan
20 - Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine
21 - Marthe Karlsen 1997 Norway
22 - Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan
23 - Tiia Rantala 1992 Finland
24 - Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan
25 - Emilia Myllykoski 1995 Finland
26 - Julia Häger 1996 Finland
27 - Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia
28 - Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia
29 - Iina Ahokas 1990 Finland
30 - Maryna Bukinich 1994 Belarus
31 - Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan
32 - Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Norway
33 - Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan
34 - Titta Kuorelahti 1996 Finland
35 - Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine
36 - Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Norway
37 - Elisa Pelttari 1989 Finland
38 - Darya Ryazhko 1995 Kazakhstan
39 - Gulsina Kadirova 1999 Kazakhstan
40 - Fanny Storvall 1997 Finland
41 - Elizaveta Burtseva 1996 Russia
42 - Viktoriya Petrova 2001 Russia
43 - Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan
44 - Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea
45 - Nea Katajala 1995 Finland
46 - Marina Grishko 1997 Kazakhstan
47 - Da-Som Han 1994 South Korea
48 - Kristiina Kresmer 1996 Estonia
49 - Sang-Mi Je 1999 South Korea
50 - Mariel Merlii Pulles 1998 Estonia
51 - Anzhelika Tarassova 1999 Kazakhstan
52 - Hye-Ri Ju 1991 South Korea
53 - Laura Saastamoinen 1996 Finland
54 - Natalya Sokolovskaya 1998 Kazakhstan
55 - Julie Waltenberg 1999 Norway
56 - Sonja Katajamäki 1999 Finland
57 - Yekaterina Sidorenko 1999 Kazakhstan
58 - Viivi Varjus 1999 Finland
59 - Angelina Bryukhanova 2000 Russia
60 - Avelina Sabanova 1999 Russia
61 - Erika Reijonen 1997 Finland
62 - Josefiina Latvanen 1999 Finland
63 - Yonca Karademir 1992 Turkey
64 - Inga Pashkovska 1992 Latvia
65 - Ekaterina Chayka 2001 Russia
66 - Kristina Belyakova 2000 Russia
67 - Zozan Malkoc 1997 Turkey
68 - Tine Dahl Andersen 1993 Norway
69 - Anna Mkhitaryan 1996 Armenia
70 - Angelina Goncharova 1999 Russia
71 - Alexandra Troitskaya 1999 Russia
72 - Nataliya Savelieva 2000 Russia
73 - Aiki Jalakas 2002 Estonia
74 - Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia
75 - Mariam Mikayelyan 1998 Armenia
76 - Otgontsetseg Chinbat 1991 Mongolia
77 - Ekaterina Sekridova 1997 Russia
78 - Enkhtuul Ariunsanaa 1996 Mongolia
DNS - Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway
DNS - Hennariikka Rahkola 1992 Finland
DNS - Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland
DNS - Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus
DNS - Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania
DNS - Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan
DNS - Anni Kaipainen 1996 Finland
DNS - Hanna Varjus 1994 Finland
DNS - Anni Jalakas 2002 Estonia

Info

What National Event
Discipline Sprint C
Host Olos - Muonio
Nation Finland
Date Friday 11.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017