Log in Sign up

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:10:03.0 1:10:03
2 8 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 1:10:07.9 + 04
3 9 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:10:11.0 + 08
4 5 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 1:10:11.6 + 08
5 2 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 1:10:48.1 + 45
6 3 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:10:52.0 + 49
7 6 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:11:05.3 + 01:02
8 22 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 1:11:59.2 + 01:56
9 16 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:12:12.5 + 02:09
10 11 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:12:12.6 + 02:09
11 21 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:12:13.3 + 02:10
12 14 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 1:12:13.7 + 02:10
13 27 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:12:16.0 + 02:13
14 19 Alexey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:12:17.1 + 02:14
15 51 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:12:17.5 + 02:14
16 10 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:12:19.8 + 02:16
17 18 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:12:20.2 + 02:17
18 25 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 1:12:21.1 + 02:18
19 7 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:12:25.2 + 02:22
20 45 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 1:12:25.2 + 02:22
21 30 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 1:12:26.0 + 02:23
22 17 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:12:26.5 + 02:23
23 24 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 1:12:26.7 + 02:23
24 15 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 1:12:34.0 + 02:31
25 29 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:12:38.5 + 02:35
26 12 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:12:55.1 + 02:52
27 48 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 1:13:02.2 + 02:59
28 35 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:13:22.9 + 03:19
29 46 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 1:13:29.0 + 03:26
30 42 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 1:13:29.1 + 03:26
31 34 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 1:13:45.4 + 03:42
32 32 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 1:13:50.9 + 03:47
33 26 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:13:53.2 + 03:50
34 53 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 1:13:57.7 + 03:54
35 31 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 1:14:16.5 + 04:13
36 36 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:14:17.3 + 04:14
37 44 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:14:24.5 + 04:21
38 41 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 1:14:24.7 + 04:21
39 28 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 1:14:25.4 + 04:22
40 38 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 1:14:25.6 + 04:22
41 13 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:14:39.8 + 04:36
42 40 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 1:14:50.5 + 04:47
43 33 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 1:15:01.2 + 04:58
44 43 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 1:15:24.9 + 05:21
45 57 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 1:15:25.1 + 05:22
46 65 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:15:27.6 + 05:24
47 61 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 1:15:28.5 + 05:25
48 58 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 1:15:30.6 + 05:27
49 20 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:15:39.0 + 05:36
50 64 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 1:16:04.5 + 06:01
51 60 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:16:05.3 + 06:02
52 37 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 1:16:07.0 + 06:04
53 52 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 1:16:07.8 + 06:04
54 39 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:16:36.0 + 06:33
55 55 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 1:16:52.4 + 06:49
56 50 Markus Weeger 1991 Germany 1:17:03.8 + 07:00
57 68 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 1:17:16.4 + 07:13
58 56 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 1:17:16.7 + 07:13
59 54 Aku Nikander 1990 Finland 1:17:23.4 + 07:20
60 59 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 1:18:45.2 + 08:42
61 69 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland 1:18:50.4 + 08:47
62 49 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland 1:19:20.0 + 09:17
63 72 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 1:19:20.2 + 09:17
64 47 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden 1:19:20.6 + 09:17
65 73 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 1:19:22.6 + 09:19
66 62 Sami Lähdemäki 1992 Finland 1:19:55.2 + 09:52
67 70 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 1:19:57.3 + 09:54
68 74 Jari Mäkëlä 1986 Finland 1:20:03.3 + 10:00
69 67 Victor Lövdahl 1991 Finland 1:20:28.6 + 10:25
70 66 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland Lapped + Lapp
71 63 Takanori Ebina 1991 Japan Lapped + Lapp
DNS 71 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
DNF 23 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway
DNF 4 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway
DNF 75 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain
DNF 76 Niko Koskela 1990 Finland
What World Cup
Discipline Duathlon 15+15km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 21.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Green Bullet Cycling
1 nibalies
3 Cycling lions
4 Team Tinkov
5 sinal cycling team