Sign in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 8 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 31:42.5 31:42
2 10 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 31:42.8 + 00
3 1 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 31:42.9 + 00
4 2 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 31:43.4 + 00
5 9 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 31:43.5 + 01
6 11 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 31:43.8 + 01
7 5 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 31:44.3 + 01
8 14 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 31:44.6 + 02
9 15 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 31:44.8 + 02
10 7 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 31:45.3 + 02
11 26 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 31:45.3 + 02
12 3 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 31:46.0 + 03
13 30 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 31:47.5 + 05
14 13 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 31:49.2 + 06
15 4 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 31:49.5 + 07
16 29 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 31:49.7 + 07
17 6 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 31:49.8 + 07
18 16 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 31:50.8 + 08
19 17 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 31:51.0 + 08
20 40 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 31:51.2 + 08
21 20 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 31:51.3 + 08
22 25 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 31:51.3 + 08
23 27 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 31:52.4 + 09
24 21 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 31:54.7 + 12
25 18 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 31:56.2 + 13
26 73 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 32:25.8 + 43
27 60 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 32:26.4 + 43
28 47 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 32:27.6 + 45
29 23 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 32:27.8 + 45
30 31 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 32:28.0 + 45
31 52 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 32:29.0 + 46
32 32 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 32:32.0 + 49
33 59 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 32:32.3 + 49
34 24 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 32:32.5 + 50
35 58 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 32:32.8 + 50
36 54 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 32:33.8 + 51
37 33 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 32:33.8 + 51
38 48 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 32:34.3 + 51
39 39 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 32:36.5 + 54
40 44 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 32:37.2 + 54
41 42 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 32:41.4 + 58
42 53 Clement Parisse 1993 France 32:41.5 + 59
43 35 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 32:45.0 + 01:02
44 57 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden 32:47.7 + 01:05
45 19 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 32:49.7 + 01:07
46 56 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 32:50.7 + 01:08
47 22 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 32:52.8 + 01:10
48 45 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 32:55.3 + 01:12
49 28 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 32:59.4 + 01:16
50 79 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 33:05.7 + 01:23
51 67 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 33:07.0 + 01:24
52 36 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 33:07.6 + 01:25
53 87 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 33:07.6 + 01:25
54 64 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 33:08.7 + 01:26
55 46 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 33:09.5 + 01:27
56 51 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 33:10.7 + 01:28
57 37 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 33:11.5 + 01:29
58 41 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 33:13.2 + 01:30
59 34 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 33:21.8 + 01:39
60 76 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 33:26.0 + 01:43
61 93 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 33:39.2 + 01:56
62 80 Sergio Rigoni 1986 Italy 33:44.9 + 02:02
63 89 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 33:46.3 + 02:03
64 50 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 33:47.9 + 02:05
65 72 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 33:50.1 + 02:07
66 61 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 33:50.1 + 02:07
67 68 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 33:51.0 + 02:08
68 38 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 33:56.0 + 02:13
69 88 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria 33:58.4 + 02:15
70 65 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 33:58.5 + 02:16
71 62 Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden 33:59.0 + 02:16
72 74 Oskar Kardin 1992 Sweden 34:01.7 + 02:19
73 49 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 34:03.1 + 02:20
74 43 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 34:04.1 + 02:21
75 86 Jun Ishikawa 1993 Japan 34:10.6 + 02:28
76 70 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 34:16.8 + 02:34
77 94 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 34:18.1 + 02:35
78 75 Paolo Fanton 1991 Italy 34:35.2 + 02:52
79 85 Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan 34:41.5 + 02:59
80 92 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 34:45.5 + 03:03
81 55 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 35:07.1 + 03:24
82 82 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 35:07.5 + 03:25
83 83 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 35:12.3 + 03:29
84 71 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 35:13.3 + 03:30
85 77 Takanori Ebina 1991 Japan 35:14.3 + 03:31
86 95 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 35:20.4 + 03:37
87 91 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 35:28.5 + 03:46
88 84 Reese Hanneman 1989 USA 36:58.3 + 05:15
DNS 12 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
DNS 63 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia
DNS 69 Anders Jonsson 1987 Sweden
DNS 81 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan
DNS 96 Len Valjas 1988 Canada
DNF 66 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden
DNF 78 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
DNF 90 Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea
What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F Mass Start
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 14.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Green Bullet Cycling
2 Luxembourg Finest
3 kopvandewedstrijd
4 Cycling lions
5 Erythropoietin