Sign in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 48 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 25:14.6 25:14
2 46 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 25:18.1 + 03
3 60 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 25:18.2 + 03
4 42 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 25:22.4 + 07
5 58 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 25:24.1 + 09
6 34 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 25:33.8 + 19
7 44 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 25:34.4 + 19
8 36 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 25:36.0 + 21
9 28 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 25:36.3 + 21
10 52 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 25:37.1 + 22
11 25 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 25:57.1 + 42
12 50 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 25:58.0 + 43
13 24 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 26:04.0 + 49
14 16 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 26:04.3 + 49
15 69 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 26:05.2 + 50
16 56 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 26:07.9 + 53
17 27 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 26:09.2 + 54
18 30 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 26:10.9 + 56
19 40 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 26:11.7 + 57
20 81 Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan 26:12.3 + 57
21 39 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 26:14.6 + 59
22 43 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 26:18.2 + 01:03
23 59 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 26:19.1 + 01:04
24 7 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 26:23.2 + 01:08
25 32 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 26:23.9 + 01:09
26 29 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 26:26.0 + 01:11
27 53 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 26:26.1 + 01:11
28 68 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 26:26.9 + 01:12
29 5 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 26:27.9 + 01:13
30 47 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 26:30.0 + 01:15
31 49 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 26:30.2 + 01:15
32 54 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 26:31.6 + 01:16
33 21 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 26:33.5 + 01:18
34 23 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 26:34.8 + 01:20
35 12 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 26:35.3 + 01:20
36 37 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 26:35.9 + 01:21
37 78 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 26:38.2 + 01:23
38 55 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 26:38.7 + 01:24
39 17 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 26:41.1 + 01:26
40 22 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 26:44.7 + 01:30
41 75 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 26:45.7 + 01:31
42 35 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 26:46.3 + 01:31
43 14 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 26:46.5 + 01:31
44 57 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 26:48.9 + 01:34
45 15 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 26:51.0 + 01:36
46 18 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 26:52.6 + 01:37
46 61 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 26:52.6 + 01:37
48 51 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 26:57.2 + 01:42
49 13 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 26:59.0 + 01:44
50 2 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 26:59.8 + 01:45
51 70 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 27:00.2 + 01:45
52 38 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 27:00.9 + 01:46
53 11 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 27:01.5 + 01:46
54 63 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 27:03.1 + 01:48
55 8 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 27:04.2 + 01:49
56 4 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 27:04.9 + 01:50
57 45 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 27:05.0 + 01:50
58 19 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 27:05.4 + 01:50
58 20 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 27:05.4 + 01:50
60 83 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 27:06.0 + 01:51
61 1 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 27:07.0 + 01:52
62 84 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria 27:11.9 + 01:57
63 3 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 27:12.3 + 01:57
64 79 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 27:14.1 + 01:59
65 77 Sergio Rigoni 1986 Italy 27:16.6 + 02:01
66 33 Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden 27:18.8 + 02:04
67 10 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 27:23.4 + 02:08
68 31 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden 27:25.7 + 02:11
69 9 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 27:27.2 + 02:12
70 72 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 27:27.9 + 02:13
71 26 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 27:30.9 + 02:16
72 41 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden 27:31.5 + 02:16
73 74 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 27:32.6 + 02:17
74 71 Oskar Kardin 1992 Sweden 27:32.9 + 02:18
75 82 Jun Ishikawa 1993 Japan 27:35.7 + 02:21
76 62 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 27:36.5 + 02:21
77 67 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 27:45.2 + 02:30
78 6 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 27:46.9 + 02:32
79 86 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 27:48.1 + 02:33
80 93 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 27:53.5 + 02:38
81 65 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden 27:58.6 + 02:43
82 73 Takanori Ebina 1991 Japan 28:04.4 + 02:49
83 76 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus 28:08.4 + 02:53
84 64 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 28:08.8 + 02:54
85 90 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 28:11.3 + 02:56
86 92 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 28:20.9 + 03:06
87 80 Reese Hanneman 1989 USA 28:38.3 + 03:23
88 88 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 28:38.4 + 03:23
89 85 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 28:40.8 + 03:26
90 91 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 28:41.0 + 03:26
91 66 Anders Jonsson 1987 Sweden 28:42.1 + 03:27
92 87 Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea 29:33.0 + 04:18
DNS 89 Andrew Newell 1983 USA

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 13.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016