Log in Sign up

Stockholm

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 27 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
2 2 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
3 6 Petter Northug 1986 Norway
4 10 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
5 12 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
6 4 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
7 20 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
8 18 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
9 5 Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
10 22 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
11 1 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
12 16 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
13 8 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
14 13 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
15 14 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
16 24 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
17 9 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway
18 11 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
19 15 Even Northug 1995 Norway
20 23 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
21 7 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
22 21 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
23 26 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
24 28 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
25 29 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
26 3 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
27 17 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
28 19 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland
29 25 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
30 30 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
31 - Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden
32 - Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden
33 - Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
34 - Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
35 - Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland
36 - Johan Edin 1987 Sweden
37 - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
38 - Simon Persson 1991 Sweden
39 - Simone Urbani 1992 Italy
40 - Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany
41 - Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
42 - Ari Luusua 1988 Finland
43 - Maurice Manificat 1986 France
44 - Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan
45 - Len Valjas 1988 Canada
46 - Richard Jouve 1994 France
47 - Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
48 - Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
49 - Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden
50 - Emil Johansson 1991 Sweden
51 - Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
52 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
53 - Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden
54 - Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
55 - Sergio Rigoni 1986 Italy
56 - Anton Karlsson 1990 Sweden
57 - Max Novak 1996 Sweden
58 - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
59 - Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
60 - Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan
61 - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
62 - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
63 - Anton Hedlund 1994 Sweden
64 - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
65 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
66 - Reese Hanneman 1989 USA
67 - Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
68 - Karl-Johan Dyvik 1993 Sweden
69 - Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
70 - Anton Persson 1995 Sweden
71 - Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan
72 - Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark
DNS - Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Stockholm
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 11.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Team Tinkov
2 Erythropoietin
3 kopvandewedstrijd
4 Uståsen
5 Green Bullet Cycling