Sign in Sign up

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 58 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 34:04.9 34:04.9
2 56 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 34:15.7 + 10.8
3 38 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 34:17.9 + 13.0
4 40 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 34:34.4 + 29.5
5 32 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 34:37.6 + 32.7
6 16 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 34:38.2 + 33.3
7 54 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 34:46.2 + 41.3
8 46 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 34:52.9 + 48.0
9 44 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 34:53.7 + 48.8
10 24 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 34:58.2 + 53.3
11 60 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 35:00.0 + 55.1
12 22 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 35:00.4 + 55.5
13 52 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 35:01.1 + 56.2
14 26 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 35:07.3 + 01:02.4
15 15 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 35:08.7 + 01:03.8
16 20 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 35:08.8 + 01:03.9
17 48 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 35:10.6 + 01:05.7
18 42 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 35:14.0 + 01:09.1
19 11 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 35:20.6 + 01:15.7
20 21 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 35:21.3 + 01:16.4
21 1 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 35:23.0 + 01:18.1
22 12 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 35:23.6 + 01:18.7
23 29 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 35:31.5 + 01:26.6
24 55 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 35:32.2 + 01:27.3
25 28 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 35:33.1 + 01:28.2
26 6 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 35:36.0 + 01:31.1
27 47 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 35:43.2 + 01:38.3
28 34 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 35:43.7 + 01:38.8
29 7 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 35:49.0 + 01:44.1
30 17 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 35:49.5 + 01:44.6
31 50 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 35:50.0 + 01:45.1
32 45 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 35:53.4 + 01:48.5
33 18 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 35:56.0 + 01:51.1
34 51 Clement Parisse 1993 France 35:59.5 + 01:54.6
35 36 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 36:00.2 + 01:55.3
36 14 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 36:04.4 + 01:59.5
37 10 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 36:06.5 + 02:01.6
38 8 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 36:07.1 + 02:02.2
39 53 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 36:13.5 + 02:08.6
40 30 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 36:14.1 + 02:09.2
41 19 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 36:14.6 + 02:09.7
42 59 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 36:15.8 + 02:10.9
43 23 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 36:19.4 + 02:14.5
44 71 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland 36:32.6 + 02:27.7
45 13 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 36:32.9 + 02:28.0
46 3 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 36:33.8 + 02:28.9
47 77 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 36:45.4 + 02:40.5
48 66 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden 36:45.6 + 02:40.7
49 4 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 36:46.6 + 02:41.7
50 57 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 36:49.6 + 02:44.7
51 49 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 36:58.8 + 02:53.9
52 31 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 36:59.2 + 02:54.3
53 37 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 37:02.3 + 02:57.4
54 62 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 37:06.6 + 03:01.7
55 64 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 37:08.3 + 03:03.4
56 25 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 37:10.8 + 03:05.9
57 73 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 37:11.4 + 03:06.5
58 76 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 37:14.6 + 03:09.7
59 68 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 37:16.5 + 03:11.6
60 43 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 37:26.0 + 03:21.1
61 63 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 37:27.9 + 03:23.0
62 2 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 37:28.8 + 03:23.9
63 5 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 37:34.6 + 03:29.7
64 61 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 37:42.3 + 03:37.4
65 75 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 37:43.9 + 03:39.0
66 67 Rinat Mukhin 1994 Kazakhstan 37:45.8 + 03:40.9
67 39 Claudio Muller 1992 Italy 38:06.2 + 04:01.3
68 74 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 38:16.1 + 04:11.2
69 81 Jonas Bestak 1995 Czech Republic 38:16.8 + 04:11.9
70 35 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 38:26.7 + 04:21.8
71 72 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 38:35.7 + 04:30.8
72 70 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 38:36.2 + 04:31.3
73 78 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 38:48.3 + 04:43.4
74 33 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia 38:51.5 + 04:46.6
75 84 Ondrej Dudek 1996 Czech Republic 39:11.7 + 05:06.8
76 41 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada 39:18.2 + 05:13.3
77 65 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 39:25.0 + 05:20.1
78 69 Jakub Antos 1994 Czech Republic 39:34.6 + 05:29.7
79 80 Johannes Fabian Kattnig 1994 Austria 39:42.8 + 05:37.9
80 83 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece 40:32.9 + 06:28.0
81 82 Petr Pilz 1996 Czech Republic 40:34.5 + 06:29.6
82 79 Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea 40:40.9 + 06:36.0
83 85 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 43:37.0 + 09:32.1
DNS 9 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France
DNF 27 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 23.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016