Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 30:47.0 30:47
2 36 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 30:54.2 + 07
3 22 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 30:58.8 + 11
4 5 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 31:01.3 + 14
5 14 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 31:05.9 + 18
6 13 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 31:17.6 + 30
7 7 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 31:17.9 + 30
8 15 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 31:18.8 + 31
9 38 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 31:21.5 + 34
10 27 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 31:25.8 + 38
11 29 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 31:26.1 + 39
12 8 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 31:34.2 + 47
13 4 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 31:34.6 + 47
14 28 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 31:37.8 + 50
15 26 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 31:43.4 + 56
16 12 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 31:54.4 + 01:07
17 40 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 32:00.7 + 01:13
18 9 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 32:02.5 + 01:15
19 33 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 32:03.4 + 01:16
20 10 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 32:06.1 + 01:19
21 30 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 32:09.6 + 01:22
22 35 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 32:17.6 + 01:30
23 44 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 32:30.0 + 01:43
24 2 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 32:31.1 + 01:44
25 17 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 32:31.9 + 01:44
26 3 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 32:32.3 + 01:45
27 25 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 32:38.1 + 01:51
28 19 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 32:41.8 + 01:54
29 24 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 32:43.3 + 01:56
30 34 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 32:45.5 + 01:58
31 16 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 32:50.0 + 02:03
31 18 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 32:50.0 + 02:03
33 11 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 32:50.4 + 02:03
34 20 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 32:50.5 + 02:03
35 31 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 32:54.4 + 02:07
36 37 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 32:59.3 + 02:12
37 51 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 33:12.1 + 02:25
38 21 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 33:12.4 + 02:25
39 48 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 33:13.4 + 02:26
40 6 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 33:14.5 + 02:27
41 42 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 33:21.1 + 02:34
42 46 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 33:21.6 + 02:34
43 53 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden 33:21.7 + 02:34
44 45 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 33:32.5 + 02:45
45 23 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 33:41.8 + 02:54
46 32 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 33:52.3 + 03:05
47 41 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 33:53.2 + 03:06
48 52 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 33:58.0 + 03:11
49 47 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 34:05.9 + 03:18
50 43 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 34:44.4 + 03:57
51 50 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 34:46.0 + 03:59
52 49 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 35:10.4 + 04:23
DNS - Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
DNS - Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
DNS 39 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 9 km F Handicap
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 10.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016