Sign in Sign up

Gålå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 217 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Rognes IL 12:04.4 12:04
2 149 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Oppdal IL 12:27.2 + 22
3 245 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski 12:30.9 + 26
4 201 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Roterud IL 12:45.5 + 41
5 237 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Østre Toten Skilag 12:47.9 + 43
6 33 Hilde Fenne 1993 Bjørgum IL 12:48.5 + 44
7 177 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski 12:49.8 + 45
8 141 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden 12:53.9 + 49
9 236 Guro Bostad 1996 Strindheim IL 12:54.0 + 49
10 153 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Lundamo IL 12:55.5 + 51
11 165 Julie Myhre 1996 Byåsen IL 12:55.8 + 51
12 221 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 12:56.3 + 51
13 229 Mari Eide 1989 Øystre Slidre IL 12:56.9 + 52
14 157 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Bardu IL 12:58.4 + 53
15 205 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 13:03.7 + 59
16 233 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Kvaløysletta Skilag 13:06.1 + 01:01
17 184 Berit Mogstad 1993 Strindheim IL 13:06.3 + 01:01
18 169 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 IL Varden 13:08.9 + 01:04
19 226 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 13:11.1 + 01:06
20 227 Magni Smedås 1995 IL Nansen 13:11.8 + 01:07
21 85 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Tynset IF 13:12.5 + 01:08
22 213 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Vind IL 13:15.1 + 01:10
23 136 Marte Skaanes 1996 Strindheim IL 13:17.6 + 01:13
24 161 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Stordal IL 13:20.9 + 01:16
25 4 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 IL Heming 13:21.5 + 01:17
26 224 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening 13:22.3 + 01:17
27 232 Ragnhild Rønning 1999 Vikersund IF 13:22.8 + 01:18
28 196 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Øystre Slidre IL 13:24.9 + 01:20
29 220 Julie Bjervig Drivenes 1999 IL Jardar 13:25.1 + 01:20
30 192 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Strandbygda IL 13:26.0 + 01:21
31 185 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 13:27.2 + 01:22
32 189 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag 13:27.5 + 01:23
33 163 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Gjesdal IL 13:29.7 + 01:25
34 240 Agnethe Kaasen 1997 Nordreisa IL 13:29.8 + 01:25
35 193 Emma Skjoldli 1999 Bulken IL 13:33.6 + 01:29
36 181 Tiril Liverud Knudsen 1998 Konnerud IL 13:33.8 + 01:29
37 28 Karoline Erdal 1997 Førde IL 13:34.5 + 01:30
38 241 Lone Johansen 1998 Melhus IL 13:35.0 + 01:30
39 148 Emilie Fleten 1992 Gol IL 13:35.7 + 01:31
40 212 Dorthe Ballangrud Seierstad 1999 Raufoss IL 13:35.8 + 01:31
41 188 Cambria McDermott 1993 Henning Skilag 13:36.0 + 01:31
42 252 Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Vargar IL 13:37.0 + 01:32
43 180 Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Fauske IL Ski 13:37.2 + 01:32
44 71 Marte Håkenstad-Bråten 1996 Øystre Slidre IL 13:39.1 + 01:34
45 248 Ingvild Margrete Ofstad 1998 Tromsø Skiklubb 13:39.1 + 01:34
46 160 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 IL Varden 13:39.4 + 01:34
47 176 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Asker Skiklubb 13:39.5 + 01:35
48 168 Marthe Lindmoen 1997 Raufoss IL 13:39.7 + 01:35
49 183 Johanne Larsen 1996 Lillehammer Skiklub 13:40.1 + 01:35
50 135 Elena Rise Johnsen 2000 Asker Skiklubb 13:40.4 + 01:35
51 122 Lene Berg Ådlandsvik 1993 Sørskogsbygda IL 13:41.2 + 01:36
52 228 Nora Ulvang 1998 Kjelsås IL 13:43.7 + 01:39
53 140 Tuva Bakkemo 1999 Gjøvik Skiklubb 13:45.2 + 01:40
53 249 Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Leksvik IL 13:45.2 + 01:40
55 204 Astrid Stav 1999 IL Varden 13:45.5 + 01:41
56 137 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Nes Ski 13:45.6 + 01:41
57 171 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Bækkelagets SK 13:46.3 + 01:41
58 186 Trude Nonstad Fornes 1993 Ranheim Skiklubb 13:47.1 + 01:42
59 159 Eivor Vestrheim Skjerven 1999 Bulken IL 13:47.6 + 01:43
60 144 Susann Sagstuen 1997 Gjøvik Skiklubb 13:48.0 + 01:43
61 152 Kristin Austgulen Fosnæs 2000 Fossum IF 13:51.1 + 01:46
61 68 Line Sundsvik 1994 Frol IL 13:51.1 + 01:46
63 244 Karianne Olsvik Dengerud 2000 Kjelsås IL 13:51.7 + 01:47
64 145 Katrine Seim 1998 Hol IL 13:51.9 + 01:47
65 155 Ingvild Larsen Mikaelsen 2000 Byåsen IL 13:52.6 + 01:48
65 6 Kristin Hjelstuen 1994 Lyn Ski 13:52.6 + 01:48
67 164 Kristine Alm Karsrud 1997 Raufoss IL 13:54.4 + 01:49
68 208 Karianne Moe 1997 Høybråten og Stovner IL 13:55.9 + 01:51
69 203 Kristin Moen 1999 Byåsen IL 13:57.2 + 01:52
70 10 Randi Sollid Nordvang 1998 Tolga IL 13:57.5 + 01:53
71 59 Marthe Klausen 1997 Konnerud IL 13:58.1 + 01:53
72 210 Lisa Kvamme 1995 Hjelmeland Idrettslag 13:58.8 + 01:54
73 172 Synne Arnesen 1998 Senja Ski 13:59.2 + 01:54
74 170 Hanne Skulbru 1996 Strindheim IL 13:59.6 + 01:55
75 200 Johanne Heimdal 1998 Bardu IL 13:59.7 + 01:55
76 52 Hilde Eide 1996 Øystre Slidre IL 13:59.9 + 01:55
77 230 Hilde Espnes 1994 Senja Ski 14:00.5 + 01:56
78 16 Juni Arnekleiv 1999 Dombås IL 14:00.8 + 01:56
79 179 Eiril Fuglem Renå 1996 Hommelvik IL 14:01.2 + 01:56
80 178 Synne Brovold 1998 Byåsen IL 14:02.1 + 01:57
81 109 Henriette Sæterdal Semb 1999 Asker Skiklubb 14:04.2 + 01:59
82 247 Sigrid Bye 1999 Eidsvold Værks Skiklub 14:04.8 + 02:00
83 9 Tove Andersen 1977 Rustad IL 14:05.7 + 02:01
84 231 Julie Stendahl Spets 1996 Strindheim IL 14:07.6 + 02:03
85 143 Marie Laukli 2000 Konnerud IL 14:08.4 + 02:03
86 156 Linn Ravndal 2000 Gjesdal IL 14:09.5 + 02:05
87 113 Elise Langkaas 1995 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 14:09.9 + 02:05
88 202 Mari Robøle Lien 2000 Hamar Skiklubb 14:10.0 + 02:05
89 206 Mariah Bredal 1997 IL Varden 14:11.1 + 02:06
90 207 Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Hernes IL 14:11.2 + 02:06
91 194 Amalie Winnes 1999 Konnerud IL 14:14.2 + 02:09
92 243 Amalie Honerud Olsen 1998 Mjøndalen IF 14:14.3 + 02:09
93 147 Inger Bonden 1995 Sande Sportsklubb 14:15.6 + 02:11
94 216 Ingrid Andrea Gulbrandsen 2000 Bardufoss og Omegn IF 14:16.0 + 02:11
95 246 Hanne Kristine Kroken 1999 Kvaløysletta Skilag 14:16.6 + 02:12
96 139 Caroline Madsen 1995 Konnerud IL 14:17.6 + 02:13
97 111 Bertine Thorsnes Lefdal 1996 IL Bjørn 14:18.2 + 02:13
97 175 Marianne Hermansen 1997 Rein IL 14:18.2 + 02:13
99 150 Andrine Harriet Fremstad 2000 Nanset IF 14:20.2 + 02:15
100 120 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Grong IL 14:20.5 + 02:16
101 242 Hanna Kristine Larsen 1999 Heddal IL 14:20.7 + 02:16
102 234 Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Svea Skilag 14:21.6 + 02:17
103 13 Gunhild Viljugrein Stølen 1996 Bærums Skiklub 14:22.3 + 02:17
104 218 Stine Johansen 2000 Åslia Skilag 14:22.6 + 02:18
105 219 Mari Nordlunde 1998 Follebu Skiklub 14:23.3 + 02:18
106 26 Marte Skaug 1995 Stokke IL 14:24.2 + 02:19
107 190 Kristine Haanes Strandlie 2000 Gjøvik SK 14:24.6 + 02:20
108 106 Karoline Wollan 1995 Byåsen IL 14:25.7 + 02:21
109 8 Mari Wetterhus 1998 Svene IL 14:25.9 + 02:21
110 222 Aurora Moholth 1999 IL Bevern 14:26.0 + 02:21
110 239 Julie Waltenberg 1999 Lyngen/Karnes IL 14:26.0 + 02:21
112 105 Line Dugstad 1998 IL Bevern 14:26.6 + 02:22
113 211 Ingvild Wollebek 1999 Ås IL 14:27.9 + 02:23
114 251 Marthe Karlsen 1997 Melbo IL 14:28.2 + 02:23
115 132 Camilla Lie 1998 Kjelsås IL 14:28.7 + 02:24
116 11 Ane Einbu Baugerød 1998 IL Bevern 14:30.0 + 02:25
117 77 Stine Skaarseth 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 14:30.1 + 02:25
118 67 Anne Marthe Brenden 1996 Byåsen IL 14:30.5 + 02:26
119 134 Kaja Ausland 2000 Oddersjaa SSK 14:03.8 + 01:59
120 124 Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Strindheim IL 14:31.1 + 02:26
121 19 Marte Gleditsch 1996 IL Runar 14:31.5 + 02:27
122 162 Tiril Bergitte Lund 2000 Fossum IF 14:31.5 + 02:27
122 22 Tine Marit Renå 1995 Hommelvik IL 14:31.5 + 02:27
124 42 Sofie Rostad 1994 Gjerdrum IL - Ski 14:31.7 + 02:27
125 131 Aurora Ulsaker Bjørn 1999 Vang Skiløperforening 14:32.7 + 02:28
126 195 Jenny Pedersen 1999 Bækkelagets SK 14:35.6 + 02:31
127 223 Amanda Hylland Spjeldnæs 1999 Lyn Ski 14:36.8 + 02:32
128 138 Marte Fosen 1998 Fossum IF 14:37.2 + 02:32
129 54 Rikke Gjeitnes Dahle 1999 Molde og Omegn IF 14:37.4 + 02:32
130 93 Martine Slokvik 1997 Ottestad IL 14:38.4 + 02:33
131 87 Ida Mogstad 1996 Strindheim IL 14:38.6 + 02:34
132 50 Ingerid Fredriksen 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 14:39.4 + 02:34
133 60 Anja Håkenstad Evertsen 1998 Øystre Slidre IL 14:39.6 + 02:35
134 117 Synneva Iren Kvile 2000 Førde IL 14:40.6 + 02:36
135 125 Stine Nicolaysen 1999 IL Runar 14:41.4 + 02:36
135 215 Nora Lian Aarrestad 1997 Sandnes IL 14:41.4 + 02:36
137 12 Ellen Merethe Schjelderup Skarpsno 1995 Alvdal IL 14:42.0 + 02:37
138 250 Thea Sørum 2000 Gjelleråsen IF 14:43.5 + 02:39
139 130 Pernille Gullikstad 2000 Søre Ål IL 14:44.0 + 02:39
140 191 Vera Norli 1999 Haslum IL 14:44.3 + 02:39
141 3 Vilde Aurora Gusevik Skotland 1998 Try IL 14:44.8 + 02:40
142 112 Nora Røtvei 2000 Oppdal IL 14:46.8 + 02:42
143 94 Maren Smulan Sagland 2000 Vinne Skilag 14:47.2 + 02:42
144 116 Karoline Bye Øren 1997 Lillehammer Skiklub 14:47.9 + 02:43
144 166 Sofie Schjølset 2000 Bardufoss og Omegn IF 14:47.9 + 02:43
146 110 Silje Storaa 2000 Bardufoss og Omegn IF 14:48.3 + 02:43
147 158 Maiken Min Midtskogen 1998 Stor-Elvdal SK 14:48.4 + 02:43
148 115 Ane Grøtan Wang 2000 Fossum IF 14:48.7 + 02:44
149 142 Synne Reitan 1997 Støren Sportsklubb 14:49.4 + 02:44
150 89 Ragnhild Rykhus Aa 1997 Dombås IL 14:49.9 + 02:45
151 92 Audhild Espedal 1998 Bjerkreim IL 14:50.0 + 02:45
152 129 Guro Skjeldal 2000 Bulken IL 14:51.4 + 02:46
153 74 Tuva Ertzaas Granøien 1999 Bærums Verk & Hauger IF 14:51.9 + 02:47
154 18 Tonje Marie Skjeldstadås 1993 IL Varden 14:53.4 + 02:48
155 107 Pia Dahl 1999 Kjelsås IL 14:53.7 + 02:49
156 20 Ronja Håkenstad Evertsen 2000 Øystre Slidre IL 14:53.8 + 02:49
157 126 Martine Ek Strøm 1997 Bærums Verk & Hauger IF 14:54.0 + 02:49
158 69 Ingrid Elisabeth Tveten 1996 Røa IL 14:54.1 + 02:49
159 123 Sanne Njaastad 2000 Kjelsås IL 14:54.2 + 02:49
159 84 Ingrid Tandberg Ryan 2000 Asker Skiklubb 14:54.2 + 02:49
161 133 Elin Uppstad 1999 Valle IL 14:54.4 + 02:49
162 108 Ingrid Leuckfeld Pedersen 2000 Kjelsås IL 14:56.2 + 02:51
163 104 Elisabeth Hofgaard Thorstensen 1999 Lyn Ski 14:58.8 + 02:54
164 88 Hanne Wilberg Rofstad 2000 Byåsen IL 14:59.4 + 02:54
165 79 Henriette Olsen Kaale 1998 IL Ivrig 14:59.7 + 02:55
166 187 Tina Knutsmoen 1998 Nesodden IF Ski 15:00.4 + 02:55
166 83 Zoe Alexandra Pekos 1998 Team Hardwood 15:00.4 + 02:55
168 82 Susann Fedreheim Lyngnes 2000 Mjøsski 15:01.6 + 02:57
169 128 Lisa Amalie Valnes 2000 Bardufoss og Omegn IF 15:02.5 + 02:58
170 45 Vilde Roysdatter Lange 2000 Vistdal IL 15:03.4 + 02:58
171 91 Sigrid Stakston 1999 Søre Ål IL 15:04.1 + 02:59
172 154 Ragnhild Eide 1999 Byåsen IL 15:05.2 + 03:00
173 90 Anna Slåen 2000 Tormod Skilag 15:07.1 + 03:02
174 47 Marthe Dehn 2000 Haslum IL 15:08.8 + 03:04
175 121 Marte Nordlunde 1996 Follebu Skiklub 15:09.2 + 03:04
176 53 Vilde Austad 2000 Henning Skilag 15:10.7 + 03:06
177 98 Annette Berntsen 2000 Vind IL 15:10.9 + 03:06
178 118 Karen Amalie Nordseth 2000 Snertingdal IF 15:12.0 + 03:07
179 78 Oda Hatlestad Hovland 1999 IL Jardar 15:15.2 + 03:10
180 72 Shilo Rousseau 2000 Team Hardwood 15:16.0 + 03:11
181 102 Ina Høie 1998 Rustad IL 15:17.4 + 03:12
182 7 Kristin Riseth 1996 Spillum IL 15:17.6 + 03:13
183 198 Kristine Kleivi 2000 Kjelsås IL 15:18.8 + 03:14
184 1 Christine Williksen Høiland 1996 Fossum IF 15:19.2 + 03:14
185 65 Mia Finjarn Thorvaldsen 1998 Ringkollen SK 15:19.8 + 03:15
186 103 Ingrid Sørensen 2000 Stokmarknes IL 15:19.9 + 03:15
187 73 Tale Dybvad Haugdal 1999 Byåsen IL 15:20.0 + 03:15
188 51 Ingvil Ahlsand 1999 Kjelsås IL 15:20.9 + 03:16
189 44 Selma Elise Kildahl 2000 Asker Skiklubb 15:21.6 + 03:17
190 81 Siri Beate Solbergløkk 1998 Sokna IL 15:24.3 + 03:19
191 49 Vilde Lorgen Øvrebust 2000 Stordal IL 15:24.5 + 03:20
192 119 Franziska Skogsholm 1999 Åslia Skilag 15:25.9 + 03:21
193 46 Johanne Dahl Norland 2000 Lyn Ski 15:26.0 + 03:21
194 99 Anniken Ravnå 1999 Viking TIF 15:28.4 + 03:23
195 95 Ingrid Thune Rolfsen 2000 Fossum IF 15:30.5 + 03:26
196 57 Johanne Lunde Ragnhildsløkken 2000 Vind IL 15:33.4 + 03:28
197 101 Ingrid Johnsen 2000 Åsen IL 15:34.0 + 03:29
198 43 Marte Erfjord 1995 Hafslo IL 15:35.9 + 03:31
199 146 Kristin Helland-Hansen 1997 IL Jardar 15:36.8 + 03:32
200 80 Elena Bekken 1999 Konnerud IL 15:37.9 + 03:33
201 182 Anine Hallen 1998 Kjelsås IL 15:39.1 + 03:34
202 70 Malin Warset 2000 Fossum IF 15:41.1 + 03:36
203 62 Hanne Nilsen 2000 Mjøsski 15:44.7 + 03:40
204 48 Stina Meinicke 1997 IL Jardar 15:46.2 + 03:41
205 56 Emma Marie Sørset 1999 Lyn Ski 15:46.8 + 03:42
206 64 Ragnhild Wingan 1997 Kyrksæterøra IL 15:48.2 + 03:43
207 97 Hanna Norbom Killingstad 2000 Konnerud IL 15:50.6 + 03:46
208 27 Vibeke Persen 1999 Lillehammer Skiklub 15:59.9 + 03:55
209 37 Jessica Roach 1998 Team Hardwood 16:00.1 + 03:55
210 25 Marte Louise Jensen 1994 IL Runar 16:05.6 + 04:01
211 63 Tuva Skarra 1998 Konnerud IL 16:07.4 + 04:02
212 5 Oda Svendgård 1998 Hommelvik IL 16:09.7 + 04:05
213 55 Karoline Strømmen Martinsen 1998 Vind IL 16:10.5 + 04:06
214 23 Liv Tone Heramb 2000 Sørskogsbygda IL 16:14.9 + 04:10
215 39 Gunn Karoline Høgset 1997 Ål IL 16:19.5 + 04:15
216 31 Amalie Kristin Kvandal 1996 Leirfjord IL 16:26.9 + 04:22
217 15 Helene Krokfoss 2000 Stordal IL 16:31.5 + 04:27
218 21 Guri Sollien Hulbak 2000 Hemsedal IL 16:38.7 + 04:34
219 2 Vilde Schei Bakkhaug 1995 Mosvik IL 16:40.6 + 04:36
220 34 Victoria Navjord Sæther 2000 Magnor UL 16:44.7 + 04:40
221 17 Hannah Story-Korman 1999 Team Hardwood 16:52.6 + 04:48
222 38 Emilie Gleditsch 1998 IL Runar 17:04.4 + 05:00
223 41 Martine Korslund 1998 Søre Ål IL 17:23.4 + 05:19
224 35 Marion Nystuen Sveen 1999 Heidal IL 17:28.0 + 05:23
225 14 Erna Marie Tøfting Bakke 2000 Varde IL 17:45.8 + 05:41
DNS 100 Charlotte Grøgaard 1997 Fossum IF
DNS 114 Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag
DNS 127 Oda Nevland 1998 Bjerkreim IL
DNS 151 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 167 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Krødsherad IL
DNS 173 Anna Svendsen 1990 Tromsø Skiklubb
DNS 174 Sigrid Nordgården 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 197 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL
DNS 199 Jogscha Abderhalden 1996 Byåsen IL
DNS 209 Heidi Weng 1991 Bul IL
DNS 214 Agnes Irene Longfjeld 1999 Vikersund IF
DNS 225 Ragnhild Haga 1991 IL Heming
DNS 235 Anna Grøntjernet 1998 Svea Skilag
DNS 238 Ine Løvlien 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 24 Mari Virik Nøvik 1998 Skåbu-Tverrbygda-Espedalen IL
DNS 253 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Bul IL
DNS 29 Pia Wold 1999 Hauken IL
DNS 30 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Åsmarka IL
DNS 32 Kine Kristoffersen 2000 Kragerø IF
DNS 36 Julia Mehre Ystgaard 1998 Kjelsås IL
DNS 40 Karoline Haug 1996 Gjøvik Skiklubb
DNS 58 Oda Lund Aakre 1999 Lom IL
DNS 61 Kristin Sandbæk 1998 Østre Toten Skilag
DNS 66 Sofie Marie Voraa 2000 Fossum IF
DNS 75 Hanna Ruud Barland 1996 Mysen IF
DNS 76 Hege Djukastein 1994 Bulken IL
DNS 86 Margrethe Miøen 2000 Fossum IF
DNS 96 Mathilde Rønning 1995 Vikersund IF
What National Championship
Discipline 5 km F
Host Gålå
Nation Norway
Date Friday 31.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017