Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Gålå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3-1 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski 18:28.1 18:28.1
1 3-2 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski 18:28.1 18:28.1
2 1-1 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Bul IL 18:32.1 + 04.0
2 1-2 Heidi Weng 1991 Bul IL 18:32.1 + 04.0
3 2-1 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 IL Varden 18:36.4 + 08.3
3 2-2 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden 18:36.4 + 08.3
4 37-1 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Fossum IF 18:58.1 + 30.0
4 37-2 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Fossum IF 18:58.1 + 30.0
5 6-1 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 19:04.6 + 36.5
5 6-2 Barbro Kvåle Trømborg 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 19:04.6 + 36.5
6 5-1 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Øystre Slidre IL 19:07.0 + 38.9
6 5-2 Mari Eide 1989 Øystre Slidre IL 19:12.0 + 43.9
7 8-1 Berit Mogstad 1993 Strindheim IL 19:12.0 + 43.9
7 8-2 Guro Bostad 1996 Strindheim IL 19:12.0 + 43.9
8 4-1 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Kvaløysletta Skilag 19:26.5 + 58.4
8 4-2 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag 19:26.5 + 58.4
9 7-1 Ingrid Vikman 1985 Gjerdrum IL 19:38.6 + 01:10.5
9 7-2 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL 19:38.6 + 01:10.5
10 13-1 Johanne Larsen 1996 Lillehammer Skiklub 19:44.2 + 01:16.1
10 13-2 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 19:44.2 + 01:16.1
11 12-1 Linn Ravndal 2000 Gjesdal IL 19:54.9 + 01:26.8
11 12-2 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Gjesdal IL 19:54.9 + 01:26.8
12 18-1 Hege Djukastein 1994 Bulken IL 19:55.1 + 01:27.0
12 18-2 Eivor Vestrheim Skjerven 1999 Bulken IL 19:55.1 + 01:27.0
13 9-1 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 IL Varden 19:59.2 + 01:31.1
13 9-2 Astrid Stav 1999 IL Varden 19:59.2 + 01:31.1
14 22-1 Hilde Eide 1996 Øystre Slidre IL 20:53.2 + 02:25.1
14 22-2 Marte Håkenstad-Bråten 1996 Øystre Slidre IL 20:53.2 + 02:25.1
15 10-1 Dorthe Ballangrud Seierstad 1999 Raufoss IL Semifinal + Semifinal
15 10-2 Kristine Alm Karsrud 1997 Raufoss IL Semifinal + Semifinal
16 14-1 Hanne Skulbru 1996 Strindheim IL Semifinal + Semifinal
16 14-2 Marte Skaanes 1996 Strindheim IL Semifinal + Semifinal
17 11-1 Sigrid Stakston 1999 Søre Ål IL Semifinal + Semifinal
17 11-2 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Søre Ål IL Semifinal + Semifinal
18 16-1 Aurora Ulsaker Bjørn 1999 Vang Skiløperforening Semifinal + Semifinal
18 16-2 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening Semifinal + Semifinal
19 26-1 Tuva Ertzaas Granøien 1999 Bærums Verk & Hauger IF Semifinal + Semifinal
19 26-2 Martine Ek Strøm 1997 Bærums Verk & Hauger IF Semifinal + Semifinal
20 33-1 Randi Sollid Nordvang 1998 Tolga IL Semifinal + Semifinal
20 33-2 Anne Leren 1995 Tolga IL Semifinal + Semifinal
21 35-1 Tove Andersen 1977 Rustad IL Semifinal + Semifinal
21 35-2 Ina Høie 1998 Rustad IL Semifinal + Semifinal
22 34-1 Stine Nicolaysen 1999 IL Runar Semifinal + Semifinal
22 34-2 Marte Gleditsch 1996 IL Runar Semifinal + Semifinal
23 30-1 Audhild Espedal 1998 Bjerkreim IL Semifinal + Semifinal
23 30-2 Tone Sundvor 1989 Bjerkreim IL Semifinal + Semifinal
24 29-1 Anja Håkenstad Evertsen 1998 Øystre Slidre IL Semifinal + Semifinal
24 29-2 Ronja Håkenstad Evertsen 2000 Øystre Slidre IL Semifinal + Semifinal
25 21-1 Anine Hallen 1998 Kjelsås IL Semifinal + Semifinal
25 21-2 Julia Mehre Ystgaard 1998 Kjelsås IL Semifinal + Semifinal
26 24-1 Zoe Alexandra Pekos 1998 Team Hardwood Semifinal + Semifinal
26 24-2 Shilo Rousseau 2000 Team Hardwood Semifinal + Semifinal
27 23-1 Marthe Klausen 1997 Konnerud IL Semifinal + Semifinal
27 23-2 Hanna Norbom Killingstad 2000 Konnerud IL Semifinal + Semifinal
28 28-1 Oda Hatlestad Hovland 1999 IL Jardar Semifinal + Semifinal
28 28-2 Stina Meinicke 1997 IL Jardar Semifinal + Semifinal
29 31-1 Liv Tone Heramb 2000 Sørskogsbygda IL Semifinal + Semifinal
29 31-2 Lene Berg Ådlandsvik 1993 Sørskogsbygda IL Semifinal + Semifinal
30 32-1 Elena Bekken 1999 Konnerud IL Semifinal + Semifinal
30 32-2 Tuva Skarra 1998 Konnerud IL Semifinal + Semifinal
31 36-1 Marte Louise Jensen 1994 IL Runar Semifinal + Semifinal
31 36-2 Emilie Gleditsch 1998 IL Runar Semifinal + Semifinal
DNS 15-1 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 IL Heming
DNS 15-2 Martine Engebretsen 1998 IL Heming
DNS 17-1 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Alta IF
DNS 17-2 Karoline Bye Øren 1997 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 19-1 Jogscha Abderhalden 1996 Byåsen IL
DNS 19-2 Karoline Wollan 1995 Byåsen IL
DNS 20-1 Hanne Kristine Kroken 1999 Kvaløysletta Skilag
DNS 20-2 Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag
DNS 25-1 Hannah Story-Korman 1999 Team Hardwood
DNS 25-2 Jessica Roach 1998 Team Hardwood
DNS 27-1 Turid Salbu 1994 Bjørgum IL
DNS 27-2 Hilde Fenne 1993 Bjørgum IL

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Team Sprint F
Host Gålå
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 30.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017