Log in Sign up

Toblach / Dobbiaco

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 54 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 22:07.8 22:07
2 56 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 22:11.4 + 03
3 30 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 22:22.4 + 14
4 58 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 22:23.8 + 15
5 44 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 22:25.8 + 17
6 27 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 22:27.0 + 19
7 36 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 22:30.1 + 22
8 48 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 22:30.9 + 23
9 18 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 22:36.8 + 28
10 26 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 22:39.1 + 31
11 10 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 22:40.0 + 32
11 46 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 22:40.0 + 32
13 52 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 22:41.3 + 33
14 42 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 22:42.2 + 34
15 60 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 22:42.3 + 34
16 32 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 22:43.9 + 36
17 34 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 22:47.9 + 40
18 28 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 22:49.4 + 41
19 39 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 22:50.3 + 42
20 14 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 22:53.5 + 45
21 16 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 22:54.9 + 47
22 38 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 22:55.7 + 47
23 22 Alexey Larkov 1989 Russia 22:55.9 + 48
24 8 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 22:56.2 + 48
25 20 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 22:58.6 + 50
26 24 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 22:59.8 + 51
27 47 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 23:03.7 + 55
28 31 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden 23:04.0 + 56
29 5 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 23:04.3 + 56
30 17 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 23:06.7 + 58
31 11 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 23:07.9 + 01:00
32 40 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 23:09.8 + 01:01
33 29 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 23:10.6 + 01:02
34 12 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 23:10.9 + 01:03
35 19 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 23:12.5 + 01:04
36 57 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 23:13.2 + 01:05
37 50 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 23:13.6 + 01:05
38 6 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 23:16.2 + 01:08
39 51 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 23:17.4 + 01:09
40 59 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 23:21.4 + 01:13
41 13 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 23:22.2 + 01:14
42 21 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 23:23.5 + 01:15
43 37 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 23:24.8 + 01:16
44 7 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 23:27.5 + 01:19
45 25 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 23:28.6 + 01:20
46 3 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 23:32.8 + 01:24
47 53 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 23:34.3 + 01:26
48 1 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 23:34.4 + 01:26
49 2 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 23:35.7 + 01:27
50 15 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 23:36.4 + 01:28
51 35 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 23:38.4 + 01:30
52 41 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 23:42.6 + 01:34
53 33 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 23:43.2 + 01:35
54 23 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 23:44.4 + 01:36
55 55 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 23:44.6 + 01:36
56 43 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 23:44.7 + 01:36
57 49 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 24:16.3 + 02:08
58 45 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 24:21.6 + 02:13
59 4 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 24:41.1 + 02:33
DNQ - Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus
DNS - Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic
DNS - Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
DNS - Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
DNF 9 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km F
Host Toblach / Dobbiaco
Nation Italy
Date Friday 8.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Smågård
1 Team Tinkov
2 Erythropoietin
2 Luxembourg Finest
3 Cycling lions
3 The Chosen Ones
3 The Tafselabbers
4 Erythropoietin
5 Green Bullet Cycling
5 kopvandewedstrijd
5 Team Bakkmus