Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 5 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 35:35.9 35:35
2 9 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 35:36.0 + 00
3 12 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 35:36.5 + 00
4 14 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 35:36.6 + 00
5 6 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 35:37.2 + 01
6 16 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 35:39.5 + 03
7 21 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 35:40.0 + 04
8 15 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 35:41.9 + 06
9 2 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 35:45.9 + 10
10 3 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 35:46.8 + 10
11 17 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 35:47.5 + 11
12 7 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 35:48.1 + 12
13 26 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 35:50.3 + 14
14 22 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 35:50.5 + 14
15 20 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 35:56.0 + 20
16 35 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 36:12.4 + 36
17 29 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 36:26.6 + 50
18 42 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 36:27.5 + 51
19 57 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 36:27.8 + 51
20 13 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 36:29.9 + 54
21 8 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 36:30.5 + 54
22 45 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 36:31.8 + 55
23 1 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 36:32.3 + 56
24 10 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 36:35.0 + 59
25 4 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 36:43.0 + 01:07
26 27 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 36:44.1 + 01:08
27 19 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 36:46.7 + 01:10
28 54 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 36:47.1 + 01:11
29 41 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 36:48.3 + 01:12
30 11 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 37:01.4 + 01:25
31 40 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 37:01.6 + 01:25
32 46 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 37:06.1 + 01:30
33 31 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 37:06.3 + 01:30
34 37 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 37:07.4 + 01:31
35 18 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 37:12.6 + 01:36
36 23 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 37:13.0 + 01:37
37 62 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 37:22.2 + 01:46
38 67 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden 37:22.4 + 01:46
39 36 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 37:23.2 + 01:47
40 51 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 37:23.4 + 01:47
41 25 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 37:24.4 + 01:48
42 49 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 37:24.7 + 01:48
43 47 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 37:25.7 + 01:49
44 33 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 37:26.7 + 01:50
45 39 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 37:27.4 + 01:51
46 63 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 37:27.5 + 01:51
47 38 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 37:30.4 + 01:54
48 48 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 37:40.4 + 02:04
49 55 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 37:41.4 + 02:05
50 43 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 37:59.9 + 02:24
51 34 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 38:07.9 + 02:32
52 53 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 38:14.0 + 02:38
53 28 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 38:14.8 + 02:38
54 24 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 38:25.3 + 02:49
55 50 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 38:39.7 + 03:03
56 32 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 38:53.2 + 03:17
57 44 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 38:57.6 + 03:21
58 58 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 39:06.5 + 03:30
59 65 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 39:06.9 + 03:31
60 30 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 39:39.6 + 04:03
61 52 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 39:48.7 + 04:12
62 61 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 39:54.4 + 04:18
63 60 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 39:56.4 + 04:20
64 64 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus Lapped + Lapp
DNS - Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
DNS - Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
DNS - Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
DNS - Len Valjas 1988 Canada
DNS - Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
DNS 56 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
DNS 59 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
DNS 68 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
DNF 66 Andrew Newell 1983 USA

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 15 km C Mass Start
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 6.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016