Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Oberstdorf
Cross-Country, Tour de Ski, Tuesday 5.Jan 2016, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
4
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
50
2
8
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
46
3
3
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
43
4
11
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
40
5
5
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
37
6
7
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
34
7
14
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
32
8
17
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
30
9
6
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
28
10
25
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
26
11
2
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
24
12
27
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
22
13
1
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
20
14
12
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
18
15
13
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
16
16
15
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
15
17
9
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
14
18
21
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
13
19
23
Quicklund
Carl
1992
Sweden
12
20
28
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
11
21
18
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
10
22
22
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
9
23
26
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
8
24
29
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
7
25
30
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
6
26
10
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
5
27
16
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
4
28
19
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
3
29
24
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
2
30
20
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
1
31
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
32
-
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
33
-
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
34
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
35
-
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
36
-
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
37
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
38
-
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
39
-
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
39
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
41
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
42
-
Backscheider
Adrien
1992
France
43
-
Andersson
Simon
1991
Sweden
44
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
45
-
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
46
-
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
47
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
48
-
Burman
Jens
1994
Sweden
49
-
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
50
-
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
51
-
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
52
-
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
53
-
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
54
-
Pellegrin
Mattia
1989
Italy
55
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
56
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
57
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
58
-
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
59
-
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
60
-
Hälg
Philipp
1991
Liechtenstein
61
-
Hoffman
Noah
1989
USA
62
-
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
63
-
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
64
-
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
65
-
Astapenka
Yury
1990
Belarus
66
-
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
67
-
Perrillat Boiteux
Ivan
1985
France
68
-
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
69
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
70
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
71
-
Knop
Petr
1994
Czechia
72
-
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
73
-
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
DNS
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
DNS
-
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
DNS
-
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
DNS
-
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
DNS
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
DNS
-
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
DNS
-
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia