Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
2 8 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
3 3 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
4 11 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway
5 5 Petter Northug 1986 Norway
6 7 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
7 14 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
8 17 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
9 6 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
10 25 Len Valjas 1988 Canada
11 2 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
12 27 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
13 1 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
14 12 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
15 13 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
16 15 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
17 9 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
18 21 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
19 23 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden
20 28 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany
21 18 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia
22 22 Maurice Manificat 1986 France
23 26 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland
24 29 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
25 30 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland
26 10 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
27 16 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
28 19 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway
29 24 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway
30 20 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway
31 - Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
32 - Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia
33 - Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
34 - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
35 - Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland
36 - Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
37 - Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
38 - Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
39 - Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
39 - Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
41 - Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland
42 - Adrien Backscheider 1992 France
43 - Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden
44 - Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic
45 - Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway
46 - Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
47 - Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France
48 - Jens Burman 1994 Sweden
49 - Thomas Bing 1990 Germany
50 - Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany
51 - Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
52 - Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia
53 - Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy
54 - Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy
55 - Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain
56 - Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
57 - Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland
58 - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
59 - Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada
60 - Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein
61 - Noah Hoffman 1989 USA
62 - Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany
63 - Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus
64 - Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania
65 - Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus
66 - Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland
67 - Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France
68 - Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria
69 - Robin Duvillard 1983 France
70 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
71 - Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic
72 - Roland Clara 1982 Italy
73 - Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus
DNS - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
DNS - Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway
DNS - Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland
DNS - Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland
DNS - Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
DNS - Andy Kühne 1987 Germany
DNS - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline Sprint C
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Tuesday 5.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016