Log in Sign up

Lygna

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL
2 6 Heidi Weng 1991 Bul IL
3 1 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden
4 4 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
5 7 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
6 3 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 IL Varden
7 10 Mari Eide 1989 Øystre Slidre IL
8 18 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
9 11 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Lundamo IL
10 12 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
11 5 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Nes Ski
12 14 Annika Taylor 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
13 8 Julie Myhre 1996 Byåsen IL
14 15 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
15 22 Hege Djukastein 1994 Bulken IL
16 9 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 IL Heming
17 13 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Grong IL
18 16 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Gjesdal IL
19 17 Guro Bostad 1996 Strindheim IL
20 20 Marte Skaanes 1996 Strindheim IL
21 19 Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Strindheim IL
22 24 Marte Håkenstad-Bråten 1996 Øystre Slidre IL
23 25 Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag
24 28 Kristin Hjelstuen 1994 Lyn Ski
25 30 Maiken Min Midtskogen 1998 Norway
26 21 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub
27 23 Ingeborg Dahl 1987 Ringkollen Skiklubb
28 26 Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Hernes IL
29 27 Stine Skaarseth 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
30 29 Bertine Thorsnes Lefdal 1996 IL Bjørn
31 - Johanne Larsen 1996 Lillehammer Skiklub
32 - Karianne Moe 1997 Høybråten og Stovner IL
33 - Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
34 - Emilie Fleten 1992 Gol IL
35 - Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening
36 - Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Krødsherad IL
37 - Caroline Madsen 1995 Konnerud IL
38 - Amalie Honerud Olsen 1998 Mjøndalen IF
39 - Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Fauske IL Ski
40 - Cambria McDermott 1993 USA
41 - Karoline Wollan 1995 Byåsen IL
42 - Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Lierne IL
43 - Sigrid Nordgården 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
44 - Julie Stendahl Spets 1996 Strindheim IL
45 - Eiril Fuglem Renå 1996 Hommelvik IL
46 - Line Sundsvik 1994 Frol IL
47 - Nora Lian Aarrestad 1997 Sandnes IL
48 - Inger Bonden 1995 Sande Sportsklubb
49 - Ine Løvlien 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
50 - Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Svea Skilag
51 - Marte Nordlunde 1996 Follebu Skiklub
52 - Ida Mogstad 1996 Strindheim IL
53 - Anne Marthe Brenden 1996 Byåsen IL
54 - Mathilde Rønning 1995 Vikersund IF
55 - Ingrid Elisabeth Tveten 1996 Røa IL
56 - Marte Gleditsch 1996 IL Runar
57 - Tine Marit Renå 1995 Hommelvik IL
58 - Ingvild Engenes Hansen 1996 Tromsø Skiklubb
59 - Nora Ugland 1995 Strømmen og Lillestrøm Skiklubb
60 - Synne Myhre 1994 Norway
61 - Ingerid Fredriksen 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub
62 - Karoline Haug 1996 Gjøvik Skiklubb
63 - Pauline Sjøvold 1995 Røros IL
64 - Tine Dahl Andersen 1993 IL Forsøk
DNS - Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Henning Skilag
DNS - Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Bul IL
DNS - Berit Mogstad 1993 Strindheim IL
DNS - Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Strandbygda IL
DNS - Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Bækkelagets SK
DNS - Hanne Skulbru 1996 Strindheim IL
DNS - Hanna Ruud Barland 1996 Mysen IF
DNS - Oda Nerdrum 1995 Ringkollen Skiklubb
What National Championship
Discipline Sprint F
Host Lygna
Nation Norway
Date Friday 3.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017