Log in Sign up

Lenzerheide

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 21:44.7 21:44
2 2 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 23:09.9 + 01:25
3 6 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 23:34.9 + 01:50
4 4 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 23:34.9 + 01:50
5 5 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 23:37.6 + 01:52
6 3 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 23:39.4 + 01:54
7 8 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 24:17.0 + 02:32
8 10 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 24:17.6 + 02:32
9 7 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 24:19.7 + 02:35
10 9 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 24:19.8 + 02:35
11 13 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 25:11.1 + 03:26
12 17 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 25:11.8 + 03:27
13 11 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 25:11.9 + 03:27
14 15 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 25:12.4 + 03:27
15 19 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 25:16.7 + 03:32
16 18 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 25:17.3 + 03:32
17 14 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 25:18.8 + 03:34
18 12 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 25:19.8 + 03:35
19 16 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 25:20.7 + 03:36
20 27 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 26:10.9 + 04:26
21 22 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 26:11.1 + 04:26
22 26 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 26:11.1 + 04:26
23 23 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 26:12.4 + 04:27
24 20 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 26:13.5 + 04:28
25 25 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 26:14.8 + 04:30
26 24 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 26:22.3 + 04:37
27 21 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 26:43.8 + 04:59
28 29 Alexey Larkov 1989 Russia 26:44.6 + 04:59
29 28 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 26:48.2 + 05:03
30 30 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 27:07.3 + 05:22
31 36 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 27:27.7 + 05:43
32 31 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 27:30.0 + 05:45
33 33 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 27:39.4 + 05:54
34 37 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 27:39.4 + 05:54
35 38 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 27:46.9 + 06:02
36 34 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 27:48.6 + 06:03
37 35 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 27:53.4 + 06:08
38 41 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 28:14.1 + 06:29
39 32 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 28:15.6 + 06:30
40 39 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 28:27.6 + 06:42
41 40 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 28:31.6 + 06:46
42 42 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 28:44.2 + 06:59
43 43 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 28:51.2 + 07:06
44 46 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 28:59.3 + 07:14
45 45 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 29:13.4 + 07:28
46 53 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 29:17.1 + 07:32
47 47 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 29:17.9 + 07:33
48 49 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 29:24.8 + 07:40
49 52 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 29:35.2 + 07:50
50 50 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 29:40.6 + 07:55
51 51 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 29:41.2 + 07:56
52 44 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 29:59.7 + 08:15
53 54 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 30:17.0 + 08:32
54 56 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 30:19.6 + 08:34
55 48 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 30:37.0 + 08:52
56 55 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 30:39.7 + 08:55
57 58 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 30:56.1 + 09:11
58 59 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 30:56.2 + 09:11
59 60 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 30:59.7 + 09:15
60 61 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 31:03.2 + 09:18
61 57 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 31:09.8 + 09:25
62 63 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 31:11.1 + 09:26
63 62 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 31:27.4 + 09:42
64 68 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 31:28.4 + 09:43
65 67 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 31:34.8 + 09:50
66 64 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 31:42.6 + 09:57
67 69 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 32:08.2 + 10:23
68 65 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 32:08.3 + 10:23
69 70 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 32:12.3 + 10:27
70 66 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 32:15.8 + 10:31
71 71 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 32:35.9 + 10:51
72 74 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 33:09.9 + 11:25
73 75 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 33:11.7 + 11:27
74 72 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland 33:15.6 + 11:30
75 76 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 34:03.3 + 12:18
76 77 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 34:07.7 + 12:23
77 73 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 34:34.2 + 12:49
78 79 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 35:21.9 + 13:37
79 81 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden 35:38.5 + 13:53
80 80 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 37:14.5 + 15:29
DNQ - Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland
DNQ - Andrey Gridin 1988 Bulgaria
DNQ - Jan Antolec 1990 Poland
DNQ - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
DNQ - Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain
DNS 78 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria
DNS 82 Florian Notz 1992 Germany
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km F Handicap
Host Lenzerheide
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 3.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 FC Barcelona
3 LSK Cycling
4 Team Dahls
5 Team Bjørnli