Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 57 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 26:47.4 26:47.4
2 56 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 27:00.6 + 13.2
3 55 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 27:53.8 + 01:06.4
4 45 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 28:01.1 + 01:13.7
5 39 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 28:08.3 + 01:20.9
5 52 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 28:08.3 + 01:20.9
7 53 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 28:11.8 + 01:24.4
8 38 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 28:31.4 + 01:44.0
9 54 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 28:32.8 + 01:45.4
10 32 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 28:33.2 + 01:45.8
11 33 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 28:42.6 + 01:55.2
12 48 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 28:52.1 + 02:04.7
13 29 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 28:52.3 + 02:04.9
14 46 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 28:53.6 + 02:06.2
15 49 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 28:55.5 + 02:08.1
16 37 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 28:56.7 + 02:09.3
17 41 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 28:57.5 + 02:10.1
18 44 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 28:59.0 + 02:11.6
19 40 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 29:04.1 + 02:16.7
20 43 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 29:05.3 + 02:17.9
21 51 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 29:16.7 + 02:29.3
22 42 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 29:30.9 + 02:43.5
23 20 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway 29:54.5 + 03:07.1
24 26 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 29:56.6 + 03:09.2
25 35 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 30:02.5 + 03:15.1
26 17 Trude Nonstad Fornes 1993 Norway 30:03.5 + 03:16.1
27 47 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 30:07.3 + 03:19.9
28 27 Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Norway 30:15.6 + 03:28.2
29 50 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 30:24.0 + 03:36.6
30 34 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 30:36.3 + 03:48.9
31 30 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway 30:40.6 + 03:53.2
32 12 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Norway 30:41.0 + 03:53.6
33 11 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 30:46.2 + 03:58.8
34 24 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain 30:51.2 + 04:03.8
34 28 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 30:51.2 + 04:03.8
36 1 Ingeborg Dahl 1987 Norway 31:07.4 + 04:20.0
37 22 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Norway 31:07.6 + 04:20.2
38 23 Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Norway 31:11.9 + 04:24.5
39 19 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Norway 31:15.2 + 04:27.8
40 25 Inger Bonden 1995 Norway 31:31.7 + 04:44.3
41 3 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Norway 31:41.3 + 04:53.9
42 15 Ine Løvlien 1994 Norway 31:51.8 + 05:04.4
43 21 Marte Håkenstad-Bråten 1996 Norway 31:51.9 + 05:04.5
44 36 Cambria McDermott 1993 USA 31:52.7 + 05:05.3
45 13 Hilde Eide 1996 Norway 31:59.0 + 05:11.6
46 18 Caroline Madsen 1995 Norway 31:59.3 + 05:11.9
47 31 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia 32:23.9 + 05:36.5
48 7 Elise Langkaas 1995 Norway 32:41.8 + 05:54.4
49 6 Hanna Ruud Barland 1996 Norway 33:13.8 + 06:26.4
50 9 Madison Fraser 1996 Canada 33:21.2 + 06:33.8
51 10 Bertine Thorsnes Lefdal 1996 Norway 33:40.4 + 06:53.0
52 8 Ida Mogstad 1996 Norway 33:50.1 + 07:02.7
53 4 Marte Nordlunde 1996 Norway 33:53.6 + 07:06.2
54 5 Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Norway 34:00.3 + 07:12.9
55 14 Isabella Howden 1996 Canada 35:09.0 + 08:21.6
DNS 16 Anne Marthe Brenden 1996 Norway
DNS 2 Ingerid Fredriksen 1995 Norway

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km C
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Friday 18.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017