Sign in Sign up

Lenzerheide

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:14:48.3 1:14:48
2 7 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:15:22.9 + 34
3 10 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 1:15:23.4 + 35
4 51 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:15:23.9 + 35
5 34 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:15:25.1 + 36
6 30 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:15:32.0 + 43
7 28 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:15:42.7 + 54
8 2 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 1:15:49.9 + 01:01
9 3 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 1:16:03.9 + 01:15
10 64 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:16:10.6 + 01:22
11 54 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:16:10.7 + 01:22
12 6 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:16:25.2 + 01:36
13 58 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:16:25.6 + 01:37
14 49 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:16:25.8 + 01:37
15 31 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 1:16:26.0 + 01:37
16 25 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 1:16:26.1 + 01:37
17 47 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 1:16:26.6 + 01:38
18 56 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:16:27.2 + 01:38
19 37 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:16:37.3 + 01:49
20 88 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:17:04.9 + 02:16
21 43 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:17:06.5 + 02:18
22 41 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 1:17:10.0 + 02:21
23 77 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:17:10.7 + 02:22
24 73 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:17:11.1 + 02:22
25 70 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:17:12.4 + 02:24
26 40 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:17:14.6 + 02:26
27 39 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 1:17:21.3 + 02:33
28 55 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 1:17:45.6 + 02:57
29 17 Alexey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:18:01.0 + 03:12
30 62 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 1:18:12.4 + 03:24
31 18 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 1:18:13.5 + 03:25
32 16 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 1:18:14.6 + 03:26
33 84 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:18:14.9 + 03:26
34 27 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 1:18:25.4 + 03:37
35 86 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:18:40.9 + 03:52
36 57 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:18:42.0 + 03:53
37 19 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 1:18:42.1 + 03:53
38 59 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:18:56.3 + 04:08
39 5 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 1:18:56.6 + 04:08
40 82 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 1:19:05.1 + 04:16
41 53 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:19:12.9 + 04:24
42 87 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:19:15.9 + 04:27
43 65 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 1:19:19.0 + 04:30
44 89 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 1:19:20.8 + 04:32
45 45 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 1:19:50.9 + 05:02
46 74 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 1:19:52.8 + 05:04
47 35 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 1:19:58.0 + 05:09
48 24 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 1:20:00.4 + 05:12
49 15 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 1:20:03.4 + 05:15
50 60 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 1:20:03.8 + 05:15
51 83 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 1:20:04.2 + 05:15
52 85 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:20:04.6 + 05:16
53 69 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:20:15.2 + 05:26
54 61 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 1:20:17.3 + 05:29
55 63 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:21:05.0 + 06:16
56 48 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 1:21:06.5 + 06:18
57 9 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 1:21:10.7 + 06:22
58 80 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 1:21:12.7 + 06:24
59 52 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 1:21:15.1 + 06:26
60 50 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 1:21:16.1 + 06:27
61 46 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 1:21:23.5 + 06:35
62 13 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 1:21:27.0 + 06:38
63 1 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 1:21:40.8 + 06:52
64 20 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 1:21:41.7 + 06:53
65 26 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 1:21:42.9 + 06:54
66 75 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 1:22:08.4 + 07:20
67 79 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 1:22:15.2 + 07:26
68 38 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 1:22:15.6 + 07:27
69 21 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 1:22:35.8 + 07:47
70 8 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 1:22:46.9 + 07:58
71 23 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 1:22:58.5 + 08:10
72 12 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland 1:23:17.5 + 08:29
73 67 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 1:23:19.7 + 08:31
74 71 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 1:23:20.3 + 08:32
75 33 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 1:23:24.2 + 08:35
76 14 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 1:23:59.1 + 09:10
77 11 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 1:24:02.0 + 09:13
78 68 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 1:24:02.3 + 09:14
79 22 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria 1:24:09.5 + 09:21
80 36 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 1:25:00.8 + 10:12
81 29 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden 1:25:20.5 + 10:32
82 78 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 1:26:01.0 + 11:12
83 81 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland Lapped + Lapp
84 91 Andrey Gridin 1988 Bulgaria Lapped + Lapp
85 72 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland Lapped + Lapp
86 42 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia Lapped + Lapp
87 90 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain Lapped + Lapp
DNS - Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria
DNS - Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
DNS - Simone Urbani 1992 Italy
DNS - Baptiste Gros 1990 France
DNS - Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
DNS - Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
DNS - Renaud Jay 1991 France
DNS - Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
DNS - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
DNS 32 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
DNS 44 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
DNS 76 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden
DNF 66 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 30 km C Mass Start
Host Lenzerheide
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 2.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 FC Barcelona
3 LSK Cycling
4 Team Dahls
5 Team Bjørnli