Log in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 47 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 24:40.3 24:40
2 48 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 24:52.0 + 11
3 49 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 25:08.5 + 28
4 46 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 25:10.2 + 29
5 44 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 25:13.1 + 32
6 40 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 25:30.6 + 50
7 45 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 25:40.0 + 59
8 36 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 25:57.8 + 01:17
9 39 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 26:02.1 + 01:21
10 43 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 26:07.2 + 01:26
11 37 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 26:10.6 + 01:30
12 35 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 26:28.9 + 01:48
13 38 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 26:32.0 + 01:51
14 19 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 26:32.7 + 01:52
15 42 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 26:45.6 + 02:05
16 31 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 27:05.0 + 02:24
17 20 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway 27:11.0 + 02:30
18 41 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 27:15.9 + 02:35
19 32 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 27:23.4 + 02:43
20 26 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain 27:24.7 + 02:44
21 14 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Norway 27:33.4 + 02:53
22 30 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 27:34.8 + 02:54
23 34 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Norway 27:41.7 + 03:01
24 13 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary 27:53.9 + 03:13
25 29 Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Norway 28:03.8 + 03:23
26 33 Cambria McDermott 1993 USA 28:13.9 + 03:33
27 25 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Norway 28:30.0 + 03:49
28 24 Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Norway 28:32.7 + 03:52
29 21 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Norway 28:36.4 + 03:56
30 28 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Norway 28:49.2 + 04:08
31 11 Anda Muizhniece 1991 Latvia 28:54.9 + 04:14
32 27 Inger Bonden 1995 Norway 29:04.6 + 04:24
33 18 Caroline Madsen 1995 Norway 29:11.8 + 04:31
34 23 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Norway 29:16.1 + 04:35
35 17 Trude Nonstad Fornes 1993 Norway 29:22.3 + 04:41
36 4 Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Norway 29:33.3 + 04:52
37 22 Katrine Seim 1998 Norway 29:35.9 + 04:55
38 3 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Norway 29:39.2 + 04:58
39 1 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria 29:47.3 + 05:06
40 12 Bertine Thorsnes Lefdal 1996 Norway 29:50.2 + 05:09
41 7 Hanna Ruud Barland 1996 Norway 30:07.7 + 05:27
42 9 Ida Mogstad 1996 Norway 30:21.8 + 05:41
43 8 Elise Langkaas 1995 Norway 30:32.0 + 05:51
44 6 Stine Skaarseth 1993 Norway 30:42.6 + 06:02
45 16 Isabella Howden 1996 Canada 30:59.9 + 06:19
46 5 Marte Gleditsch 1996 Norway 31:12.4 + 06:32
47 10 Madison Fraser 1996 Canada 31:39.3 + 06:58
48 2 Anne Karen Olsen 1995 Norway 43:15.2 + 18:34
DNF 15 Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece
What National Event
Discipline 10 km F
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 19.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017