Sign in Sign up

Toblach / Dobbiaco

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 60 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 35:27.4 35:27
2 26 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 35:40.0 + 12
3 34 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 36:16.0 + 48
4 54 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 36:28.2 + 01:00
5 20 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 36:32.9 + 01:05
6 30 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 36:35.9 + 01:08
7 17 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 36:37.7 + 01:10
8 32 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 36:42.5 + 01:15
9 50 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 36:44.1 + 01:16
10 38 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 36:45.1 + 01:17
11 46 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 36:45.2 + 01:17
12 56 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 36:54.0 + 01:26
13 25 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 36:54.8 + 01:27
13 28 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 36:54.8 + 01:27
15 44 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 36:56.4 + 01:29
16 40 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 36:57.3 + 01:29
17 33 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 37:03.1 + 01:35
18 14 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 37:08.0 + 01:40
19 49 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 37:14.4 + 01:47
20 8 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 37:15.5 + 01:48
21 36 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 37:20.3 + 01:52
22 11 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 37:25.2 + 01:57
23 52 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 37:30.7 + 02:03
24 55 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 37:35.6 + 02:08
25 18 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 37:36.2 + 02:08
26 19 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 37:36.3 + 02:08
26 48 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 37:36.3 + 02:08
28 9 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 37:42.1 + 02:14
29 66 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 37:43.5 + 02:16
30 3 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 37:49.1 + 02:21
31 42 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 37:49.4 + 02:22
32 53 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 37:51.0 + 02:23
33 35 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 37:52.2 + 02:24
34 4 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 37:57.8 + 02:30
35 62 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 38:00.2 + 02:32
36 29 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 38:06.1 + 02:38
37 15 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 38:08.6 + 02:41
38 12 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 38:08.9 + 02:41
39 51 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 38:09.5 + 02:42
40 47 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 38:13.7 + 02:46
41 65 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 38:15.5 + 02:48
42 21 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 38:21.2 + 02:53
43 16 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 38:24.1 + 02:56
44 37 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 38:24.8 + 02:57
45 1 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 38:25.8 + 02:58
46 10 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 38:30.6 + 03:03
47 67 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 38:33.8 + 03:06
48 6 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 38:36.9 + 03:09
49 68 Alexandre Pouye 1993 France 38:44.8 + 03:17
50 64 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland 38:46.6 + 03:19
51 82 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 38:55.9 + 03:28
52 84 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 39:00.3 + 03:32
53 78 Sergio Rigoni 1986 Italy 39:03.6 + 03:36
54 5 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 39:07.1 + 03:39
55 59 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 39:07.5 + 03:40
56 43 Takatsugu Uda 1991 Japan 39:08.2 + 03:40
57 69 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 39:10.6 + 03:43
58 57 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 39:10.8 + 03:43
59 58 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 39:22.6 + 03:55
60 80 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 39:23.5 + 03:56
61 39 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 39:27.7 + 04:00
62 76 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 39:30.0 + 04:02
63 45 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 39:36.5 + 04:09
64 87 Paolo Fanton 1991 Italy 39:40.6 + 04:13
65 63 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 39:49.5 + 04:22
66 91 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 39:54.1 + 04:26
67 23 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 39:54.9 + 04:27
68 81 Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy 40:00.9 + 04:33
69 71 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 40:01.7 + 04:34
70 2 Michael Somppi 1988 Canada 40:02.3 + 04:34
71 22 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 40:02.7 + 04:35
72 31 Kaichi Naruse 1988 Japan 40:06.3 + 04:38
73 77 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 40:20.2 + 04:52
74 61 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 40:26.0 + 04:58
75 92 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 40:31.0 + 05:03
76 73 Fabio Clementi 1990 Italy 40:35.3 + 05:07
77 75 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 40:40.0 + 05:12
78 7 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 40:42.7 + 05:15
79 83 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 40:52.8 + 05:25
80 74 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 41:19.6 + 05:52
81 90 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 42:10.6 + 06:43
82 85 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 42:24.4 + 06:57
83 89 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 43:12.5 + 07:45
DSQ 41 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany
DSQ 70 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
DSQ 72 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan
DSQ 86 Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea
DSQ 88 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
DNS 13 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
DNS 24 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden
DNS 27 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
DNS 79 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
What World Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Toblach / Dobbiaco
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 20.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Smågård
1 Team Tinkov
2 Erythropoietin
2 Luxembourg Finest
3 Cycling lions
3 The Chosen Ones
3 The Tafselabbers
4 Erythropoietin
5 Green Bullet Cycling
5 kopvandewedstrijd
5 Team Bakkmus