Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 58 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:06:27.9 1:06:27.9
2 60 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:06:48.6 + 20.7
3 46 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 1:06:56.5 + 28.6
4 34 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:07:11.3 + 43.4
5 23 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:07:12.6 + 44.7
6 56 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:07:14.1 + 46.2
7 22 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:07:22.2 + 54.3
8 26 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 1:07:31.4 + 01:03.5
9 32 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:07:35.4 + 01:07.5
10 18 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:07:40.9 + 01:13.0
11 25 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:07:54.5 + 01:26.6
12 28 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:07:56.4 + 01:28.5
13 7 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:08:02.8 + 01:34.9
14 17 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:08:11.9 + 01:44.0
15 48 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:08:13.1 + 01:45.2
16 38 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:08:20.3 + 01:52.4
17 44 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 1:08:20.9 + 01:53.0
18 40 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 1:08:24.0 + 01:56.1
19 2 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 1:08:25.3 + 01:57.4
20 4 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:08:25.6 + 01:57.7
21 27 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:08:26.6 + 01:58.7
22 54 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:08:27.6 + 01:59.7
23 24 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:08:29.2 + 02:01.3
24 35 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 1:08:32.9 + 02:05.0
25 61 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 1:08:33.6 + 02:05.7
26 1 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 1:08:35.4 + 02:07.5
27 12 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 1:08:36.1 + 02:08.2
28 8 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 1:08:40.4 + 02:12.5
29 45 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 1:08:47.6 + 02:19.7
30 16 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:08:50.8 + 02:22.9
31 19 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:08:51.8 + 02:23.9
32 50 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 1:08:55.5 + 02:27.6
33 20 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 1:09:02.1 + 02:34.2
34 30 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:09:09.8 + 02:41.9
35 11 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:09:12.2 + 02:44.3
36 13 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:09:15.5 + 02:47.6
37 36 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 1:09:17.8 + 02:49.9
38 9 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:09:20.3 + 02:52.4
39 52 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:09:26.4 + 02:58.5
40 10 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:09:41.1 + 03:13.2
41 43 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 1:09:43.2 + 03:15.3
42 14 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 1:09:55.4 + 03:27.5
43 42 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 1:10:03.3 + 03:35.4
44 66 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 1:10:08.6 + 03:40.7
45 47 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 1:10:18.8 + 03:50.9
46 59 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 1:10:27.8 + 03:59.9
47 57 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 1:10:43.6 + 04:15.7
48 41 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 1:10:48.1 + 04:20.2
49 55 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 1:10:58.4 + 04:30.5
50 5 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 1:11:17.3 + 04:49.4
51 29 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 1:11:23.9 + 04:56.0
52 63 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:11:28.0 + 05:00.1
53 31 Takatsugu Uda 1991 Japan 1:11:30.0 + 05:02.1
54 75 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 1:11:33.2 + 05:05.3
55 80 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 1:11:39.3 + 05:11.4
56 69 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 1:11:40.9 + 05:13.0
57 6 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:11:41.0 + 05:13.1
58 73 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 1:11:51.0 + 05:23.1
59 39 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 1:11:53.5 + 05:25.6
60 72 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 1:11:54.3 + 05:26.4
61 71 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:11:59.0 + 05:31.1
62 74 Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden 1:12:01.0 + 05:33.1
63 51 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 1:12:02.6 + 05:34.7
64 76 Andrey Gridin 1988 Bulgaria 1:12:10.1 + 05:42.2
65 37 Brian Gregg 1984 USA 1:12:11.6 + 05:43.7
66 49 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 1:12:13.7 + 05:45.8
67 3 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:12:43.0 + 06:15.1
68 53 Michael Somppi 1988 Canada 1:12:46.3 + 06:18.4
69 70 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 1:12:48.7 + 06:20.8
70 78 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:12:52.2 + 06:24.3
71 33 Markus Weeger 1991 Germany 1:13:10.4 + 06:42.5
72 64 Kaichi Naruse 1988 Japan 1:13:26.2 + 06:58.3
73 77 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 1:14:05.6 + 07:37.7
74 65 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 1:14:22.7 + 07:54.8
75 62 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 1:14:24.1 + 07:56.2
76 67 Linard Kindschi 1993 Switzerland 1:14:50.2 + 08:22.3
77 83 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 1:14:50.9 + 08:23.0
78 81 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 1:15:04.6 + 08:36.7
79 79 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 1:15:18.2 + 08:50.3
80 82 Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea 1:17:45.2 + 11:17.3
DNF 15 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland
DNF 21 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway
DNF 68 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 30 km F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 12.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016