Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 83 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 26:07.7 26:07
2 112 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 26:28.1 + 20
3 116 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 26:52.5 + 44
4 97 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 26:55.4 + 47
5 81 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 27:00.9 + 53
6 106 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 27:03.7 + 56
7 79 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 27:08.3 + 01:00
8 100 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 27:21.0 + 01:13
9 88 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 27:26.8 + 01:19
10 41 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 27:28.8 + 01:21
11 87 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 27:31.0 + 01:23
12 114 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 27:33.5 + 01:25
13 101 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 27:40.4 + 01:32
14 93 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 27:44.1 + 01:36
15 39 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 28:00.0 + 01:52
16 82 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 28:04.4 + 01:56
17 84 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 28:05.1 + 01:57
18 92 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 28:06.0 + 01:58
19 89 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 28:07.0 + 01:59
20 76 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 28:10.9 + 02:03
21 115 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 28:11.5 + 02:03
22 113 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 28:13.3 + 02:05
23 71 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden 28:15.1 + 02:07
24 103 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway 28:18.1 + 02:10
25 48 Anita Korva 1999 Finland 28:25.1 + 02:17
26 110 Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland 28:28.2 + 02:20
27 102 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 28:33.0 + 02:25
28 72 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 28:34.3 + 02:26
29 65 Julia Häger 1996 Finland 28:35.2 + 02:27
30 63 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 28:38.5 + 02:30
31 85 Hennariikka Rahkola 1992 Finland 28:38.9 + 02:31
32 45 Lisa Dahl 1992 Sweden 28:44.7 + 02:37
33 50 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland 28:52.8 + 02:45
34 90 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 28:55.8 + 02:48
35 98 Sonja Eskelinen 1998 Finland 28:56.4 + 02:48
36 47 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Norway 28:57.8 + 02:50
37 42 Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland 28:58.2 + 02:50
38 96 Anna-Kaisa Saari 1995 Finland 29:00.4 + 02:52
39 35 Emma Hämäläinen 1992 Finland 29:08.5 + 03:00
40 57 Emmi Lämsä 1998 Finland 29:08.8 + 03:01
41 109 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 29:09.3 + 03:01
42 59 Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland 29:12.9 + 03:05
43 70 Rebecca Immonen 1998 Finland 29:17.9 + 03:10
44 54 Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland 29:21.7 + 03:14
45 62 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 29:23.1 + 03:15
46 95 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 29:26.6 + 03:18
47 68 Heidi Lindfors 1987 Finland 29:33.9 + 03:26
48 43 Jenni Raivio 1989 Finland 29:43.8 + 03:36
49 53 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden 29:45.3 + 03:37
50 64 Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia 29:46.2 + 03:38
51 37 Eeva Ahervo 1989 Finland 29:48.3 + 03:40
52 77 Clara Auland 1993 Sweden 29:49.1 + 03:41
53 46 Laura Karkkulainen 1992 Finland 29:51.7 + 03:44
54 104 Jenny Solin 1996 Sweden 29:56.5 + 03:48
55 36 Riikka-Liisa Räsänen 1991 Finland 29:56.8 + 03:49
56 49 Petra Torvinen 1994 Finland 29:57.0 + 03:49
57 58 Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden 30:00.6 + 03:52
58 67 Caroline Madsen 1995 Norway 30:01.7 + 03:54
59 14 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia 30:04.7 + 03:57
60 66 Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Norway 30:04.8 + 03:57
61 7 Sanni Alatalo 1997 Finland 30:13.4 + 04:05
62 2 Vilma Jylhä 1996 Finland 30:14.9 + 04:07
63 28 Ine Løvlien 1994 Norway 30:15.2 + 04:07
64 55 Klaara Leponiemi 1998 Finland 30:18.0 + 04:10
65 1 Jenni Tolonen 1994 Finland 30:21.4 + 04:13
66 11 Maaret Pajunoja 1990 Finland 30:24.0 + 04:16
67 13 Emelie Svenlin 1998 Finland 30:26.2 + 04:18
68 8 Linnea Henriksson 1998 Finland 30:39.5 + 04:31
69 10 Elli Holappa 1998 Finland 30:40.5 + 04:32
70 40 Tiia Rantala 1992 Finland 30:49.5 + 04:41
71 5 Inka Komonen 1994 Finland 31:03.2 + 04:55
72 69 Pia Vähäkoupus 1996 Finland 31:05.1 + 04:57
73 21 Elisa Pelttari 1989 Finland 31:08.6 + 05:00
74 29 Hanna Varjus 1994 Finland 31:25.3 + 05:17
75 25 Senni Vuolle 1996 Finland 31:31.8 + 05:24
76 38 Marja-Terttu Repo 1990 Finland 31:38.5 + 05:30
77 19 Noora Kivikko 1990 Finland 31:40.7 + 05:33
78 15 Tiia Huuskonen 1985 Finland 31:44.9 + 05:37
79 24 Mariel Merlii Pulles 1998 Estonia 31:48.5 + 05:40
80 33 Anna-Kajsa Lall 1991 Finland 32:01.7 + 05:54
81 31 Jennie Lindvall 1995 Finland 32:03.9 + 05:56
82 27 Anni Kaipainen 1996 Finland 32:18.4 + 06:10
83 30 Ella Hyvärinen 1999 Finland 32:37.6 + 06:29
84 3 Matilda Suhonen 1999 Finland 33:05.7 + 06:58
85 20 Netta Tuhkanen 1996 Finland 33:43.3 + 07:35
DNS 105 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden
DNS 107 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway
DNS 108 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland
DNS 111 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway
DNS 12 Alisa Pyrrö 1993 Finland
DNS 16 Kristiina Kresmer 1996 Estonia
DNS 17 Fanny Storvall 1997 Finland
DNS 18 Elin Lövdahl 1996 Finland
DNS 22 Riina Perkiö 1999 Finland
DNS 23 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway
DNS 26 Jackline Lockner 1994 Sweden
DNS 32 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland
DNS 44 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway
DNS 51 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland
DNS 52 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Norway
DNS 56 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland
DNS 6 Jonna Juntunen 1995 Finland
DNS 61 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Norway
DNS 73 Niina Virtanen 1991 Finland
DNS 74 Katariina Lonka 1995 Finland
DNS 75 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland
DNS 78 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Norway
DNS 80 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden
DNS 86 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway
DNS 9 Roosa Juuska 1996 Finland
DNS 91 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland
DNS 94 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden
DNS 99 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden
DNF 34 Emilia Myllykoski 1995 Finland
DNF 4 Essi Lievonen 1998 Finland
DNF 60 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 8.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017