Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:19:22.9 1:19:22.9
2 4 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 1:20:06.9 + 44.0
3 7 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:20:09.8 + 46.9
4 9 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:20:36.4 + 01:13.5
5 15 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:20:41.1 + 01:18.2
6 13 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:20:51.4 + 01:28.5
7 41 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 1:20:52.1 + 01:29.2
8 17 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 1:20:53.1 + 01:30.2
9 30 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 1:21:10.1 + 01:47.2
10 2 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:21:20.0 + 01:57.1
11 27 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:21:20.2 + 01:57.3
12 14 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 1:21:21.5 + 01:58.6
13 29 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 1:21:21.9 + 01:59.0
14 3 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:21:21.9 + 01:59.0
15 24 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 1:21:36.0 + 02:13.1
16 46 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 1:21:41.4 + 02:18.5
17 40 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 1:21:42.8 + 02:19.9
18 56 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 1:21:44.8 + 02:21.9
19 26 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:21:45.4 + 02:22.5
20 38 Magne Haga 1994 Norway 1:21:49.3 + 02:26.4
21 45 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 1:21:50.2 + 02:27.3
22 11 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 1:21:50.2 + 02:27.3
23 20 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:21:53.5 + 02:30.6
24 37 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:21:55.2 + 02:32.3
25 63 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:21:57.5 + 02:34.6
26 33 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 1:22:11.6 + 02:48.7
27 10 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:22:11.6 + 02:48.7
28 21 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 1:22:14.4 + 02:51.5
29 39 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 1:22:21.3 + 02:58.4
30 6 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 1:22:23.6 + 03:00.7
31 42 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 1:22:28.4 + 03:05.5
32 5 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:22:41.1 + 03:18.2
33 16 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 1:22:45.0 + 03:22.1
34 36 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 1:22:45.4 + 03:22.5
35 18 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 1:22:46.7 + 03:23.8
36 32 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:22:59.6 + 03:36.7
37 31 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:23:00.3 + 03:37.4
38 23 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:23:30.1 + 04:07.2
39 12 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:23:51.6 + 04:28.7
40 59 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 1:23:55.3 + 04:32.4
41 50 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 1:24:18.6 + 04:55.7
42 52 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 1:24:32.0 + 05:09.1
43 35 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 1:24:34.2 + 05:11.3
44 28 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:24:35.3 + 05:12.4
45 53 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway 1:24:37.9 + 05:15.0
46 47 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 1:24:47.7 + 05:24.8
47 19 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:24:49.6 + 05:26.7
48 34 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:24:50.6 + 05:27.7
49 68 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway 1:25:00.2 + 05:37.3
50 76 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 1:25:07.1 + 05:44.2
51 69 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 1:25:07.2 + 05:44.3
52 70 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 1:25:07.5 + 05:44.6
53 64 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 1:25:18.3 + 05:55.4
54 55 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 1:25:28.9 + 06:06.0
55 73 Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden 1:25:35.4 + 06:12.5
56 49 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 1:25:49.1 + 06:26.2
57 57 Clement Parisse 1993 France 1:25:52.0 + 06:29.1
58 66 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:25:55.7 + 06:32.8
59 54 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 1:27:10.0 + 07:47.1
60 48 Michael Somppi 1988 Canada 1:27:14.8 + 07:51.9
61 43 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:27:46.1 + 08:23.2
62 65 Kaichi Naruse 1988 Japan 1:27:56.9 + 08:34.0
63 60 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway 1:28:05.5 + 08:42.6
64 44 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:28:19.4 + 08:56.5
65 67 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 1:28:29.0 + 09:06.1
66 79 Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea 1:28:29.6 + 09:06.7
67 62 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 1:28:52.1 + 09:29.2
68 51 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 1:29:29.5 + 10:06.6
69 74 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 1:29:30.7 + 10:07.8
70 75 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:29:36.1 + 10:13.2
71 72 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania Lapped + Lapped
72 71 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapped
73 58 Takatsugu Uda 1991 Japan Lapped + Lapped
74 77 Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea Lapped + Lapped
75 78 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapped
DNF 22 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland
DNF 25 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
DNF 61 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway
DNF 8 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Duathlon 15+15km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 5.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016