Log in Sign up

Nordic Opening

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 - Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:00:45.3 1:00:45
2 - Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:01:30.0 + 44
3 - Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 1:01:31.8 + 46
4 - Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:01:31.9 + 46
5 - Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 1:01:33.8 + 48
6 - Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 1:01:35.9 + 50
7 - Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:01:40.8 + 55
8 - Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:01:41.3 + 56
9 - Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:01:41.5 + 56
10 - Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:01:42.6 + 57
11 - Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:02:00.3 + 01:15
12 - Sergey Turychev 1985 Russia 1:02:03.4 + 01:18
13 - Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:02:04.1 + 01:18
14 - Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:02:05.7 + 01:20
15 - Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 1:02:06.5 + 01:21
16 - Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 1:02:09.4 + 01:24
17 - Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 1:02:11.2 + 01:25
18 - Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:02:12.9 + 01:27
19 - Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:02:21.3 + 01:36
20 - Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 1:02:22.1 + 01:36
21 - Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 1:02:31.2 + 01:45
22 - Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 1:02:31.2 + 01:45
23 - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:02:33.8 + 01:48
24 - Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 1:02:40.2 + 01:54
25 - Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 1:02:47.9 + 02:02
26 - Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 1:02:56.5 + 02:11
27 - Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 1:02:57.3 + 02:12
28 - Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 1:02:58.0 + 02:12
29 - Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:03:01.8 + 02:16
30 - Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 1:03:05.6 + 02:20
31 - Florian Notz 1992 Germany 1:03:06.5 + 02:21
32 - Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 1:03:07.6 + 02:22
33 - Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:03:15.5 + 02:30
34 - Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:03:15.8 + 02:30
35 - Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:03:19.6 + 02:34
36 - Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:03:20.6 + 02:35
37 - Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 1:03:32.1 + 02:46
38 - Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:03:42.1 + 02:56
39 - Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 1:03:54.4 + 03:09
40 - Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:04:12.7 + 03:27
41 - Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland 1:04:23.3 + 03:38
42 - Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 1:04:29.7 + 03:44
43 - Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 1:04:29.9 + 03:44
44 - Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 1:04:33.9 + 03:48
45 - Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:04:34.0 + 03:48
46 - Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 1:04:43.4 + 03:58
47 - Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 1:04:45.7 + 04:00
48 - Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 1:04:49.6 + 04:04
49 - Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 1:04:54.3 + 04:09
50 - Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:05:02.5 + 04:17
51 - Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 1:05:10.2 + 04:24
52 - Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:05:10.3 + 04:25
53 - Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 1:05:18.1 + 04:32
54 - Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:05:23.2 + 04:37
55 - Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 1:05:24.2 + 04:38
56 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 1:05:24.2 + 04:38
57 - Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 1:05:26.5 + 04:41
58 - Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 1:05:27.3 + 04:42
59 - Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 1:05:34.4 + 04:49
60 - Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 1:05:39.1 + 04:53
61 - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 1:05:59.5 + 05:14
62 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 1:06:00.2 + 05:14
63 - Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland 1:06:00.3 + 05:15
64 - Clement Parisse 1993 France 1:06:00.6 + 05:15
65 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 1:06:02.3 + 05:17
66 - Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 1:06:04.0 + 05:18
67 - Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 1:06:12.3 + 05:27
68 - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 1:06:15.2 + 05:29
69 - Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 1:06:16.3 + 05:31
70 - Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 1:06:24.4 + 05:39
71 - Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:06:27.2 + 05:41
72 - Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:06:28.4 + 05:43
73 - Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:06:29.5 + 05:44
74 - Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 1:06:30.5 + 05:45
75 - Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 1:06:34.5 + 05:49
76 - Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 1:06:35.2 + 05:49
77 - Konrad Motor 1993 Poland 1:07:00.7 + 06:15
78 - Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 1:07:10.8 + 06:25
79 - Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 1:07:29.2 + 06:43
80 - Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland 1:07:52.5 + 07:07
81 - Michael Somppi 1988 Canada 1:07:53.3 + 07:08
82 - Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 1:07:58.6 + 07:13
DNF - Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
DNF - Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan
DNF - Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada
DNF - Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria
DNF - Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea
DNF - Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
DNF - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
DNF - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
DNF - Sun Qinghai 1988 China
DNF - Xu Wenlong 1987 China
DNF - Jincai Shang 1993 China
DNF - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
DNF - Detao Xin 1991 China
DNF - Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
DNF - Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
DNF - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
DNF - Martin Fourcade 1988 France
DNF - Paul Goalabre 1991 France
DNF - Baptiste Gros 1990 France
DNF - Robin Duvillard 1983 France
DNF - Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
DNF - Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland
DNF - Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia
DNF - Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
DNF - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
DNF - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
DNF - Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
DNF - Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
DNF - Andrew Newell 1983 USA
DNF - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
DNF - Clement Arnault 1990 France
DNF - Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic
DNF - Len Valjas 1988 Canada
What Nordic Opening
Discipline Etappeløp
Host Nordic Opening
Nation FIS
Date Sunday 29.Nov 2015
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Jedi Warrior`s
2 Forth Lanark
2 Ski oe Die 2.0
4 JuhaMieto
5 Sprettball