Log in Sign up

Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 16 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 37:08.1 37:08
2 1 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 37:10.0 + 01
3 21 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 37:10.5 + 02
4 19 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 37:12.1 + 03
5 9 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 37:14.4 + 06
6 12 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 37:15.1 + 06
7 8 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 37:30.0 + 21
8 4 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 37:30.5 + 22
9 18 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 37:32.5 + 24
10 26 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 37:34.2 + 26
11 23 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 37:35.5 + 27
12 6 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 37:40.4 + 32
13 2 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 37:42.7 + 34
14 10 Sergey Turychev 1985 Russia 37:43.3 + 35
15 11 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 37:45.6 + 37
16 25 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 37:52.6 + 44
17 29 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 37:53.0 + 44
18 38 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 37:54.3 + 46
19 48 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 37:54.9 + 46
20 17 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 37:55.8 + 47
21 15 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 37:56.1 + 47
22 37 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 37:56.5 + 48
23 34 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 37:58.9 + 50
24 7 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 37:59.5 + 51
25 27 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 38:00.8 + 52
26 5 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 38:03.9 + 55
27 35 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 38:05.8 + 57
28 14 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 38:06.7 + 58
29 28 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 38:07.6 + 59
30 40 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 38:12.7 + 01:04
31 30 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 38:15.7 + 01:07
32 3 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 38:16.5 + 01:08
33 33 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 38:28.2 + 01:20
34 31 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 38:28.3 + 01:20
35 36 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 38:31.2 + 01:23
36 22 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 38:34.2 + 01:26
37 20 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 38:35.7 + 01:27
38 46 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 38:38.9 + 01:30
39 24 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 39:07.3 + 01:59
40 43 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland 39:11.8 + 02:03
41 79 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 39:15.0 + 02:06
42 44 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 39:17.6 + 02:09
43 53 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 39:18.4 + 02:10
44 42 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 39:18.5 + 02:10
45 45 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 39:19.6 + 02:11
46 32 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 39:20.6 + 02:12
47 56 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 39:22.6 + 02:14
48 41 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 39:22.7 + 02:14
49 57 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 39:34.3 + 02:26
50 60 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 39:40.5 + 02:32
51 87 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 39:40.9 + 02:32
52 58 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 39:41.3 + 02:33
53 39 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 39:41.6 + 02:33
54 63 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 39:47.1 + 02:38
55 61 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 39:52.9 + 02:44
56 76 Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland 39:53.1 + 02:44
57 59 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 39:55.2 + 02:47
58 50 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 39:56.5 + 02:48
59 55 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 39:57.4 + 02:49
60 51 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 40:03.3 + 02:55
60 83 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 40:03.3 + 02:55
62 69 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 40:14.3 + 03:06
63 52 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 40:15.3 + 03:07
64 89 Clement Parisse 1993 France 40:16.6 + 03:08
65 66 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 40:18.4 + 03:10
66 77 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 40:21.3 + 03:13
67 64 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 40:25.8 + 03:17
68 74 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 40:26.7 + 03:18
69 73 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 40:29.7 + 03:21
70 13 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 40:30.2 + 03:22
71 70 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 40:34.2 + 03:26
72 62 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 40:37.0 + 03:28
73 47 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 40:42.7 + 03:34
74 54 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 40:51.0 + 03:42
75 68 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 40:51.6 + 03:43
76 49 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 40:53.7 + 03:45
77 75 Konrad Motor 1993 Poland 40:54.0 + 03:45
78 85 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 40:55.9 + 03:47
79 88 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland 41:05.7 + 03:57
80 86 Michael Somppi 1988 Canada 41:18.5 + 04:10
81 67 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 41:27.8 + 04:19
82 72 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 41:59.1 + 04:50
DNQ - Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada
DNQ - Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria
DNQ - Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea
DNQ - Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
DNQ - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
DNQ - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
DNQ - Sun Qinghai 1988 China
DNQ - Xu Wenlong 1987 China
DNQ - Jincai Shang 1993 China
DNQ - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
DNQ - Detao Xin 1991 China
OOT 80 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine Lapped
OOT 84 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus Lapped
DNS - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
DNS - Martin Fourcade 1988 France
DNS - Paul Goalabre 1991 France
DNS - Baptiste Gros 1990 France
DNS - Robin Duvillard 1983 France
DNS - Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
DNS - Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland
DNS - Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia
DNS - Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
DNS - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
DNS - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
DNS 71 Clement Arnault 1990 France
DNS 78 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic
DNS 81 Len Valjas 1988 Canada
DNF 65 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
DNF 82 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
What Nordic Opening
Discipline 15 km C Handicap
Host Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 29.Nov 2015
Calendar 2015/2016