Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 54 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 21:05.5 21:05.5
2 23 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 21:16.7 + 11.2
3 30 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 21:17.1 + 11.6
4 17 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 21:19.4 + 13.9
5 2 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 21:20.1 + 14.6
6 13 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 21:26.3 + 20.8
6 42 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 21:26.3 + 20.8
8 10 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 21:32.2 + 26.7
9 28 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 21:37.9 + 32.4
10 27 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 21:38.5 + 33.0
11 21 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 21:38.9 + 33.4
12 49 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 21:40.3 + 34.8
13 3 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 21:43.0 + 37.5
14 25 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 21:43.1 + 37.6
15 15 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 21:43.4 + 37.9
16 55 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 21:45.0 + 39.5
16 60 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 21:45.0 + 39.5
18 8 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 21:46.6 + 41.1
19 29 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 21:46.8 + 41.3
20 22 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 21:47.6 + 42.1
21 18 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 21:48.5 + 43.0
22 94 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 21:48.7 + 43.2
23 44 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia 21:49.3 + 43.8
24 53 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 21:50.2 + 44.7
25 19 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 21:50.3 + 44.8
26 57 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 21:51.1 + 45.6
27 14 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 21:51.4 + 45.9
28 11 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 21:57.5 + 52.0
29 50 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 22:00.1 + 54.6
30 7 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 22:01.5 + 56.0
31 9 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 22:01.7 + 56.2
32 24 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 22:02.1 + 56.6
33 45 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 22:07.8 + 01:02.3
34 32 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 22:08.5 + 01:03.0
35 48 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia 22:08.9 + 01:03.4
36 20 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 22:09.5 + 01:04.0
37 26 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 22:11.4 + 01:05.9
38 43 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 22:11.5 + 01:06.0
39 66 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 22:12.2 + 01:06.7
40 58 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 22:13.5 + 01:08.0
41 59 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 22:19.6 + 01:14.1
42 16 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 22:20.2 + 01:14.7
43 36 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 22:20.6 + 01:15.1
44 6 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 22:20.8 + 01:15.3
45 1 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 22:24.7 + 01:19.2
46 5 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 22:28.3 + 01:22.8
47 62 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 22:29.6 + 01:24.1
48 77 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 22:33.9 + 01:28.4
49 89 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 22:35.3 + 01:29.8
50 73 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 22:35.4 + 01:29.9
51 72 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 22:35.6 + 01:30.1
52 4 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 22:36.2 + 01:30.7
53 12 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 22:37.3 + 01:31.8
54 61 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 22:37.4 + 01:31.9
55 37 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 22:38.7 + 01:33.2
56 33 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 22:38.8 + 01:33.3
57 47 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 22:40.0 + 01:34.5
58 69 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 22:40.1 + 01:34.6
59 91 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 22:41.3 + 01:35.8
60 35 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 22:41.7 + 01:36.2
61 46 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 22:44.5 + 01:39.0
62 40 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 22:44.9 + 01:39.4
63 92 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 22:45.4 + 01:39.9
64 56 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland 22:45.8 + 01:40.3
65 67 Clement Parisse 1993 France 22:46.8 + 01:41.3
66 65 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 22:48.4 + 01:42.9
67 63 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 22:48.8 + 01:43.3
68 76 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 22:49.7 + 01:44.2
69 93 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 22:50.3 + 01:44.8
70 84 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 22:54.0 + 01:48.5
71 74 Johan Westerlund 1988 Sweden 22:54.2 + 01:48.7
72 68 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 22:55.2 + 01:49.7
73 39 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 22:57.3 + 01:51.8
74 83 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 22:59.8 + 01:54.3
75 86 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 22:59.9 + 01:54.4
76 64 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 23:01.0 + 01:55.5
77 88 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 23:03.8 + 01:58.3
78 78 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 23:05.0 + 01:59.5
79 82 Clement Arnault 1990 France 23:11.7 + 02:06.2
80 81 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 23:18.4 + 02:12.9
81 31 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 23:18.7 + 02:13.2
82 96 Konrad Motor 1993 Poland 23:21.6 + 02:16.1
83 52 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland 23:22.0 + 02:16.5
84 75 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 23:22.6 + 02:17.1
85 34 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 23:24.7 + 02:19.2
86 97 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 23:29.1 + 02:23.6
87 103 Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland 23:31.4 + 02:25.9
88 51 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 23:32.0 + 02:26.5
89 90 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 23:35.0 + 02:29.5
90 70 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 23:36.0 + 02:30.5
91 79 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 23:36.6 + 02:31.1
92 98 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 23:38.7 + 02:33.2
93 41 Michael Somppi 1988 Canada 23:42.6 + 02:37.1
94 95 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 23:44.4 + 02:38.9
95 105 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 23:45.2 + 02:39.7
96 106 Baptiste Gros 1990 France 23:47.2 + 02:41.7
97 99 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus 23:51.1 + 02:45.6
98 102 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 23:54.8 + 02:49.3
99 85 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 24:05.1 + 02:59.6
100 101 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland 24:09.2 + 03:03.7
101 87 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada 24:31.7 + 03:26.2
102 110 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria 24:37.4 + 03:31.9
103 100 Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea 24:39.6 + 03:34.1
104 38 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway 24:40.3 + 03:34.8
105 104 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 24:40.4 + 03:34.9
106 111 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia 24:40.9 + 03:35.4
107 109 Sun Qinghai 1988 China 24:47.1 + 03:41.6
108 112 Xu Wenlong 1987 China 25:08.8 + 04:03.3
109 108 Jincai Shang 1993 China 25:37.2 + 04:31.7
110 107 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania 25:37.9 + 04:32.4
111 113 Detao Xin 1991 China 27:59.2 + 06:53.7
DNS - Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
DNS - Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan
DNS 71 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
DNS 80 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline 10 km F
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 28.Nov 2015
Calendar 2015/2016