Log in Sign up

Harstad

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 821 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Røa IL 23:38.1 23:38
2 817 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Byåsen IL 23:53.6 + 15
3 812 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Røa IL 23:58.7 + 20
4 789 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Kjelsås IL 24:04.2 + 26
5 819 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Tydal IL 24:09.0 + 30
6 810 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 24:10.0 + 31
7 818 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Tverrelvdalen IL 24:20.9 + 42
8 809 Emil Iversen 1991 IL Varden 24:26.4 + 48
9 815 Eldar Rønning 1982 Skogn IL 24:31.8 + 53
10 816 Anders Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL 24:32.4 + 54
11 797 Johan Hoel 1994 Åsen IL 24:40.0 + 01:01
12 796 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 24:47.8 + 01:09
13 794 Emil Nyeng 1991 Ringebu/Fåvang Skiklubb 24:49.5 + 01:11
14 813 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Henning Skilag 24:53.6 + 01:15
15 785 Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Bossmo og Ytteren IL 24:56.2 + 01:18
16 658 Vebjørn Hegdal 1998 Larvik Ski 24:56.6 + 01:18
17 799 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 24:57.1 + 01:18
18 790 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Kjelsås IL 25:01.9 + 01:23
19 808 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Lyn Ski 25:02.5 + 01:24
20 806 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Vestre Spone IF 25:04.9 + 01:26
21 772 Eirik Mysen 1993 Oseberg Skilag 25:06.1 + 01:27
21 787 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Førde IL 25:06.1 + 01:27
23 793 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Vadsø Skiklubb 25:06.8 + 01:28
24 609 Thomas Helland Larsen 1998 Fossum IF 25:08.4 + 01:30
25 792 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Ringkollen Skiklubb 25:09.2 + 01:31
26 751 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Kjelsås IL 25:12.7 + 01:34
27 774 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Vind IL 25:12.9 + 01:34
28 798 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Henning Skilag 25:13.7 + 01:35
29 776 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Byåsen IL 25:18.2 + 01:40
30 687 Magne Lund Hansen 1991 Høybråten og Stovner IL 25:19.2 + 01:41
31 801 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 25:20.9 + 01:42
32 763 Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Byåsen IL 25:21.4 + 01:43
32 804 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Voss IL 25:21.4 + 01:43
34 779 Eirik Telebond 1990 Klæbu IL 25:25.2 + 01:47
35 783 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Henning Skilag 25:26.1 + 01:47
36 781 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Asker Skiklubb 25:27.4 + 01:49
37 734 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Vinje IL 25:29.5 + 01:51
38 780 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Strindheim IL 25:31.1 + 01:52
39 788 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Skiptvet IL 25:33.2 + 01:55
40 775 Aksel Rosenvinge 1995 Konnerud IL 25:33.3 + 01:55
41 769 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Follebu Skiklub 25:35.4 + 01:57
42 791 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Øystre Slidre IL 25:36.8 + 01:58
43 743 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 IF Ørn 25:36.9 + 01:58
44 773 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda 25:37.3 + 01:59
45 717 Erland Kvisle 1996 Asker Skiklubb 25:38.2 + 02:00
46 778 Audun Erikstad 1995 Vadsø Skiklubb 25:39.8 + 02:01
47 699 Johan Sørum Gangsø 1996 Gran IL 25:40.5 + 02:02
48 733 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Kvaløysletta Skilag 25:40.9 + 02:02
49 761 Magnus Stensås 1993 Tydal IL 25:43.0 + 02:04
50 721 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Gran IL 25:43.5 + 02:05
51 731 Håkon Ramstad 1991 Gjøvik Skiklubb 25:44.6 + 02:06
52 705 Trygve Henden Gaasø 1990 Fjellhug/Vereide IL 25:48.7 + 02:10
53 749 Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Nordreisa Idrettslag 25:51.0 + 02:12
54 690 Erlend Drivenes 1990 Kvam Langrenn- og Skiskyttarklubb 25:53.1 + 02:14
55 753 Stian Christoffersen 1996 IL Runar 25:53.2 + 02:15
56 739 Eirik Solvang 1993 Innstrandens IL 25:53.8 + 02:15
57 716 Torstein Bu 1995 Førde IL 25:53.9 + 02:15
58 764 Herman Martens Meyer 1997 Frogner IL 25:54.7 + 02:16
58 784 Andrew Young 1992 Bækkelagets SK 25:54.7 + 02:16
60 766 Petter Stakson - Søre Ål IL 25:55.3 + 02:17
61 746 Martin Mikkelsen 1992 Medkila Skilag 25:55.8 + 02:17
62 782 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Røldal IL 25:55.9 + 02:17
63 666 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 IL Varden 25:58.3 + 02:20
64 802 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Tromsø Skiklubb 25:58.5 + 02:20
65 744 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Magnor UL 25:59.4 + 02:21
65 750 Thomas Bucher-Johannessen 1997 Fossum IF 25:59.4 + 02:21
67 735 Martin Riseth 1993 Byåsen IL 26:00.9 + 02:22
68 747 Martin Hovin 1995 Byåsen IL 26:01.3 + 02:23
69 663 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Konnerud IL 26:01.6 + 02:23
70 723 Fredrik Riseth 1995 Byåsen IL 26:01.7 + 02:23
71 805 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Leksvik IL 26:02.6 + 02:24
72 676 Henrik Dønnestad 1996 Gulset IF 26:02.7 + 02:24
73 754 Vidar Undebakke 1990 Strindheim IL 26:03.4 + 02:25
74 696 Mads Granrud Madsgård 1991 Konnerud IL 26:04.8 + 02:26
74 727 Torleif Syrstad 1994 Lundamo IL 26:04.8 + 02:26
76 672 Fridtjof Vaksdal 1993 Kjelsås IL 26:06.0 + 02:27
77 608 Jon Rolf Skamo Hope 1998 Hyen IL 26:07.1 + 02:28
78 803 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Henning Skilag 26:07.4 + 02:29
79 767 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Hommelvik IL 26:08.7 + 02:30
80 647 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL 26:10.4 + 02:32
81 678 Johan Tjelle 1994 Lyn Ski 26:11.1 + 02:32
82 758 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Slåstad IL 26:11.4 + 02:33
83 652 Erik Olsvik Dengerud 1995 Kjelsås IL 26:12.5 + 02:34
84 691 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 26:13.1 + 02:34
85 703 Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Lyn Ski 26:13.2 + 02:35
86 650 Ola Jordheim 1996 Hemsedal IL 26:15.8 + 02:37
87 762 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Bagn IL 26:16.0 + 02:37
88 653 Amund Hoel 1997 Frogner IL 26:17.9 + 02:39
89 757 Kristian Græsli 1995 Hamar Skiklubb 26:19.8 + 02:41
90 684 Eirik Mikkelsen 1995 Medkila Skilag 26:20.7 + 02:42
91 759 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Steinkjer Skiklubb 26:21.2 + 02:43
92 667 Kristoffer Bryhn 1996 IL ROS 26:21.3 + 02:43
92 730 Vegard Johnson Joranger 1996 Fossum IF 26:21.3 + 02:43
94 712 Ask Kleist Godal 1996 Innstrandens IL 26:22.1 + 02:43
95 685 Fredrik Tveter 1997 Oppegård IL 26:24.1 + 02:45
96 648 Marcus Fjeldheim 1995 Konnerud IL 26:24.4 + 02:46
97 637 Hans-Inge Klette 1997 IL Viljar 26:24.5 + 02:46
98 713 Peter Andersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 26:25.8 + 02:47
99 517 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL 26:26.3 + 02:48
100 668 Svein Berg Fines 1996 Strindheim IL 26:26.5 + 02:48
101 645 Mats Iversen 1993 IL Varden 26:26.6 + 02:48
102 719 Thomas Ekren 1995 Strindheim IL 26:26.9 + 02:48
103 709 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Rindal IL 26:27.5 + 02:49
104 765 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Henning Skilag 26:28.7 + 02:50
105 707 Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Sandnes IL 26:30.4 + 02:52
106 601 Jørgen Lippert 1998 Trøsken IL 26:32.2 + 02:54
107 657 Jostein Strandbråten 1997 Begna IL 26:32.9 + 02:54
108 540 Vebjørn Moen 1998 Tverlandet IL 26:33.4 + 02:55
109 760 Johan Hundseth 1993 Kolvereid IL 26:33.8 + 02:55
110 800 Daniel Stock 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 26:36.3 + 02:58
111 618 Vegard Stav 1997 Flå IL 26:36.8 + 02:58
112 724 Sivert Wiig 1997 Gjesdal IL 26:37.3 + 02:59
113 728 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 IF Birkebeineren 26:37.6 + 02:59
114 661 Thomas Hetland 1995 Helleland IL 26:38.1 + 02:59
115 701 Anders Sørensen 1996 Bækkelagets SK 26:38.2 + 03:00
116 681 Erling Tofte 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 26:38.3 + 03:00
117 634 Mårten Soleng Skinstad 1997 Vind IL 26:39.1 + 03:00
118 770 Eivind Romberg Kvaale 1994 Høydalsmo IL 26:39.4 + 03:01
119 638 Martin Sulland 1993 Holeværingen IL 26:39.9 + 03:01
120 768 Markus Johansen Westgaard 1992 Trøsken IL 26:40.6 + 03:02
121 756 Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Vind IL 26:41.4 + 03:03
122 715 Sturla Lie 1992 TIF Viking 26:41.5 + 03:03
123 644 Anders Quist Nyrnes 1996 Byåsen IL 26:42.4 + 03:04
124 752 Gaute Iversen 1996 IL Varden 26:43.6 + 03:05
125 559 Joar Thele 1993 Lyn Ski 26:43.9 + 03:05
126 627 Ivar Andre Ryttervold 1997 Frogner IL 26:44.2 + 03:06
127 519 Bjørn Vidar Suhr 1993 Alta IF 26:44.5 + 03:06
128 786 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Lierne IL 26:44.6 + 03:06
129 592 Marius Borge Heir 1994 Fossum IF 26:46.8 + 03:08
130 623 Erling Pettersen Vollan 1996 Høybråten og Stovner IL 26:47.5 + 03:09
131 671 Aleksander Wisløff 1996 Ranheim Skiklubb 26:47.6 + 03:09
132 636 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Hokksund IL 26:47.9 + 03:09
133 580 Andreas Andersen Sauge 1995 Nes Ski 26:48.8 + 03:10
134 704 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 26:51.6 + 03:13
135 628 Jonas Kolderup Lund 1997 Rustad IL 26:53.6 + 03:15
136 605 Vebjørn Nerheim 1997 Suldal IL 26:55.4 + 03:17
136 725 Joachim Aurland 1996 Kjellmyra IL 26:55.4 + 03:17
138 602 Eirik Asdøl 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 26:56.6 + 03:18
139 593 Eirik Ek Hagen 1994 Driv IL Ski 26:57.4 + 03:19
140 591 Jonas Aasbø 1997 Surnadal IL 26:57.5 + 03:19
141 659 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Halmsås og Omegn Skilag 26:59.2 + 03:21
142 510 Erlend Moian Nydal 1992 Asker Skiklubb 26:59.6 + 03:21
143 619 Sivert Knotten 1997 Svarstad IL 27:01.4 + 03:23
144 588 Lars Sønsterud 1997 Bækkelagets SK 27:01.6 + 03:23
145 736 Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 SC Bernina 27:01.9 + 03:23
146 692 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Sandnes IL 27:02.4 + 03:24
147 513 Stian Sverdrup Lilleeng 1990 Oddersjaa SSK 27:02.6 + 03:24
148 538 Eirik Sørgård Anderssen 1998 Lillomarka SK 27:02.8 + 03:24
148 656 Kristoffer By Vollset 1996 Klæbu IL 27:02.8 + 03:24
150 571 Håkon Asdøl 1998 IL Jardar 27:03.4 + 03:25
150 795 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Rindal IL 27:03.4 + 03:25
152 686 Halvor Kleivi 1996 Lyn Ski 27:05.5 + 03:27
153 550 Sondre Ramse 1998 Otra IL 27:05.6 + 03:27
154 635 Øystein Ellefsen Sjøli 1996 Byåsen IL 27:07.5 + 03:29
155 741 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Magnor UL 27:08.3 + 03:30
156 685 Ole Morten Flataker 1997 Hommelvik IL 27:08.6 + 03:30
157 745 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Lyn Ski 27:09.3 + 03:31
158 595 Elias Valøy 1994 Tromsø Skiklubb 27:09.5 + 03:31
159 711 Johan Riseth Hammer 1991 Byåsen IL 27:09.6 + 03:31
160 607 Simen Eide Brøste 1997 Lillehammer Skiklub 27:10.4 + 03:32
161 755 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Leksvik IL 27:10.9 + 03:32
162 680 Sigurd Lund Røer 1995 Bækkelagets SK 27:11.1 + 03:32
163 664 Henrik Bakke 1992 Lyn Ski 27:11.5 + 03:33
164 596 Simen Engebretsen Nordli 1991 Vang Skiløperforening 27:11.9 + 03:33
164 677 Even Kristoffersen 1996 Kragerø IF Ski 27:11.9 + 03:33
166 576 Eirik Abrahamsen 1997 Stokke IL 27:15.2 + 03:37
167 720 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 27:16.8 + 03:38
168 630 Vetle Ulrichsen Flaget 1997 Hemsedal IL 27:18.4 + 03:40
169 777 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 27:18.6 + 03:40
170 626 Jakob Velle 1997 Bækkelagets SK 27:19.4 + 03:41
171 708 Erik Bråten 1992 Kjelsås IL 27:20.9 + 03:42
172 654 Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 27:21.2 + 03:43
173 546 Harald Østberg Amundsen 1998 Asker Skiklubb 27:21.8 + 03:43
174 615 Øyvind Brakvatne Mjelde 1995 Osterøy IL 27:23.1 + 03:44
175 569 Simon Fredrik Gundersen 1993 Medkila Skilag 27:23.7 + 03:45
176 600 Erik Hoffsbakken 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 27:24.1 + 03:45
177 646 Jo Svinsås 1997 Rindal IL 27:24.4 + 03:46
178 606 Øystein Hatlestad Hovland 1997 IL Jardar 27:24.5 + 03:46
179 640 Georg Lande 1994 IL Varden 27:25.1 + 03:46
180 738 Even Northug 1995 Strindheim IL 27:25.9 + 03:47
181 594 Gaute Eriksen 1997 IL ROS 27:26.0 + 03:47
182 604 Simen Bekkevoll 1995 Bjerkvik IF 27:26.2 + 03:48
183 642 Tobias Thørnquist Jacobsen 1994 Innstrandens IL 27:26.4 + 03:48
184 612 Vetle Skeime Kostøl 1997 Lillomarka SK 27:27.8 + 03:49
185 614 Erling Moseby 1997 Kjelsås IL 27:28.4 + 03:50
186 509 Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Burfjord Idrettslag 27:29.5 + 03:51
187 732 David Dong-Hee Vik 1996 Alta IF 27:30.1 + 03:51
188 669 Edvin Frost 1995 Tromsø Skiklubb 27:30.7 + 03:52
189 547 Ola Kristoffer Tosterud 1993 Nes Ski 27:30.9 + 03:52
189 629 Jørgen Vold 1997 Byåsen IL 27:30.9 + 03:52
191 586 Lars Andre Møen 1994 Voss IL 27:34.4 + 03:56
192 688 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 TIF Viking 27:35.5 + 03:57
193 564 Kristoffer Liset 1998 IL Ivrig 27:35.6 + 03:57
193 598 Emil Wiik 1997 IL ROS 27:35.6 + 03:57
195 560 Geir Kristian Hoås 1998 Lånke IL 27:35.9 + 03:57
196 528 Håvard Mannsåker 1998 Sandnes IL 27:36.8 + 03:58
197 541 Ole Marius Kirkeng 1998 IL ROS 27:39.4 + 04:01
197 649 Kasper Stadaas 1994 IL Heming 27:39.4 + 04:01
199 549 Tobias Topp Sandvik 1998 Hjelmeland Idrettslag 27:39.7 + 04:01
200 533 Magnus Norøy 1998 Frol IL 27:40.8 + 04:02
201 620 Kristian Kvamme 1997 Søre Ål IL 27:41.4 + 04:03
202 563 Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Henning Skilag 27:41.5 + 04:03
203 557 Ole Skrove 1994 Henning Skilag 27:42.1 + 04:03
204 694 Bjørn Andre Aaslund 1996 IL Heming 27:42.7 + 04:04
204 737 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 IL Varden 27:42.7 + 04:04
206 536 Eirik Bergene Aabrekk 1998 IL Runar 27:43.5 + 04:05
206 683 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 27:43.5 + 04:05
208 670 Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 27:43.7 + 04:05
209 660 Sondre Handeland 1992 Sauda IL 27:45.1 + 04:06
209 722 Lars Falsen Habostad 1994 IL Heming 27:45.1 + 04:06
211 570 Erlend Nyhus 1995 Bardu Idrettslag 27:45.2 + 04:07
212 527 Vegard Olsvik 1998 Malvik IL 27:46.3 + 04:08
213 555 Johannes Bjertnæs 1998 Jevnaker 27:46.7 + 04:08
214 578 Sivert Størseth 1997 Malvik IL 27:46.9 + 04:08
215 610 Eivind Kjennerud 1997 Sande Sportsklubb 27:50.1 + 04:11
216 535 Sivert Moen 1998 Mellembygd IL 27:51.0 + 04:12
217 633 Marius Svendsby 1997 Tistedalen FL 27:53.6 + 04:15
218 577 Magnus Sivertsen 1997 Leirådal IL 27:56.0 + 04:17
219 625 Aleksander Riseth 1995 Byåsen IL 27:57.3 + 04:19
220 655 Erik Husby 1997 Skaun IL 27:57.9 + 04:19
221 562 Anton Elvseth 1998 Lierne IL 28:00.8 + 04:22
222 544 Tor Olav Hægeland 1998 Rustad IL 28:01.7 + 04:23
223 556 Petter Bergmann 1998 Konnerud IL 28:02.0 + 04:23
224 587 Simen Myhre 1998 Koll IL 28:03.7 + 04:25
225 554 Sondre Grønvold 1993 Lyn Ski 28:04.7 + 04:26
225 689 Jørgen Borgersen 1995 Bækkelagets SK 28:04.7 + 04:26
227 521 Jonas Torgersen 1991 Asker Skiklubb 28:05.1 + 04:26
228 584 Christian Magnus Hjelde 1997 Konnerud IL 28:06.1 + 04:27
229 548 Lars Laulo 1998 IL Heming 28:08.4 + 04:30
230 643 Thor Eirik Skaret Monsen 1997 Alta IF 28:09.7 + 04:31
231 714 Sivert Halfdan Bergan 1995 Larvik Ski 28:09.9 + 04:31
232 641 Trym Halbjørhus 1996 Hemsedal IL 28:10.7 + 04:32
233 624 Sander Murbræch 1997 Innstrandens IL 28:11.3 + 04:33
234 673 Hallvard Riseth Fjone 1993 Steinkjer Skiklubb 28:12.6 + 04:34
235 522 Bendik Persch Andersen 1991 Lyn Ski 28:13.0 + 04:34
235 726 Simen Thune Rolfsen 1997 Fossum IF 28:13.0 + 04:34
237 698 Arnt Gunnar Winther 1996 KS Ski Lofoten 28:13.1 + 04:34
238 552 Emil Intelhus Brøto 1998 Gol IL 28:14.0 + 04:35
239 621 Bjørn Georg Riksaasen 1997 Vågå IL 28:15.4 + 04:37
240 558 Simen Munch Wahl 1998 Bjørndal IF 28:16.4 + 04:38
241 551 Anders Haga 1998 Åsen IL 28:16.8 + 04:38
242 639 Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 IL Heming 28:17.3 + 04:39
243 651 Kristoffer Lamøy 1993 Åsen IL 28:18.8 + 04:40
244 616 Torbjørn Øilo Jacobsen 1996 Bærums Skiklub 28:20.5 + 04:42
245 553 Marcus Johnsen 1995 Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb 28:21.2 + 04:43
246 706 Sigurd Rønning 1997 Vikersund IF 28:22.3 + 04:44
247 583 Kristian Røise 1997 IL Kolbukameratene 28:24.6 + 04:46
248 590 Ingar Høiseth 1997 Frogner IL 28:25.0 + 04:46
249 539 Hans Kristian Holmbro 1998 Høland IL 28:25.7 + 04:47
250 531 Lars Sørensen 1998 Rustad IL 28:26.3 + 04:48
251 523 Didrik Fjeld Elset 1993 Oseberg Skilag 28:29.1 + 04:50
252 582 Ola Raaum Jansen 1994 Spillum IL 28:30.2 + 04:52
253 543 Erik Høiås 1998 IF Birkebeineren 28:31.2 + 04:53
254 514 Kjell Arne Kristiansen 1968 Medkila Skilag 28:32.3 + 04:54
255 511 Einar Mikal Andreassen 1998 Fjell Skilag 28:37.4 + 04:59
256 613 Kjetil Stuge Bånerud 1997 Koll IL 28:37.6 + 04:59
257 575 Knut Skrindo 1997 Gol IL 28:38.2 + 05:00
258 574 Christopher Christopherse Grindhaug 1998 IL Heming 28:40.0 + 05:01
259 567 Jørgen Henriksen 1997 Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb 28:41.5 + 05:03
260 702 Ørjan Staff 1995 Gran IL 28:42.9 + 05:04
261 529 Kristian Tobias Andersen 1993 Konnerud IL 28:43.3 + 05:05
262 572 Eivind Maurseth Blindheim 1994 Bulken IL 28:46.8 + 05:08
263 526 Ole Haldor Ensrud 1998 Trøsken IL 28:48.1 + 05:09
264 771 Stian Remseth Andersen 1991 Lyn Ski 28:48.6 + 05:10
265 700 Kristian Braathen 1985 Høybråten og Stovner IL 28:49.3 + 05:11
266 505 Anton Killi Ringen 1993 Strindheim IL 28:56.0 + 05:17
267 561 Lars Hagelsteen Vik 1992 Holeværingen IL 28:57.9 + 05:19
268 534 Gaute Lund 1998 Vinne Skilag 29:04.9 + 05:26
269 568 Andreas Finni Magnussen 1998 Nittedal IL 29:05.7 + 05:27
270 599 Håkon Brynjulf Tesaker 1997 Rustad IL 29:10.4 + 05:32
271 515 Mats Jørgen Nordmo Ingdal 1998 Mellembygd IL 29:12.9 + 05:34
272 565 August Nordeng 1995 Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb 29:17.7 + 05:39
273 675 Markus Emaus Holm 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 29:22.6 + 05:44
274 573 Jon Kristian Neteland Andersen 1996 Bardu IL 29:27.7 + 05:49
275 579 Sondre Stormo 1995 Hommelvik IL 29:35.2 + 05:57
276 632 Martin Bentzen 1997 Kvaløysletta Skilag 29:42.5 + 06:04
277 545 Mats Kobbersletten Jensen 1998 Gjerdrum IL 30:06.2 + 06:28
278 518 Martin Østberg 1998 Medkila Skilag 30:06.4 + 06:28
279 532 Trym Moeng Jensen 1998 Kjelsås IL 30:08.0 + 06:29
280 512 Markus Johnsgård 1998 Senja Ski 30:15.1 + 06:36
281 631 Erik Bøe 1996 Lyn Ski 31:29.2 + 07:51
282 520 Jonas Sørensen 1998 Stokmarknes IL 31:29.8 + 07:51
283 524 Ola Tandberg Ryan 1998 Asker Skiklubb 31:35.0 + 07:56
DNS 506 Henrik Agerup Kildahl 1991 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
DNS 516 Kristian Ulriksen 1986 Tromsø Skiklubb
DNS 525 William Nymo Melseth 1998 Bardufoss og Omegn IF
DNS 537 Kasper Rønning Komnæs 1998 Fana IL
DNS 542 Vegard Johnsen 1995 Ankenes SK
DNS 566 Sindre Johansen 1998 Spydeberg IL
DNS 581 Henrik Skarpnord 1995 MjøsSki
DNS 585 Sindre Stiklestad 1994 Henning Skilag
DNS 597 Didrik Singsaas Magnussen 1997 Bærums Skiklub
DNS 603 Aslak Ole Eira 1996 Nordreisa IL
DNS 617 Markus Norum Nilsen 1993 Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb
DNS 662 Rune Strømholt 1993 Tromsø Skiklubb
DNS 674 Morten Teksnes 1993 Tromsø Skiklubb
DNS 679 Kornelius Grøv 1996 Byaasen Skiklub
DNS 682 Anders Aamodt Resell 1995 Lyn Ski
DNS 693 Erling Fagerbakke Fosse 1997 Voss IL
DNS 695 Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 710 Christian Tvedt Bugge 1990 Kvaløysletta Skilag
DNS 718 Truls Torvik 1994 IL Varden
DNS 729 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Gran IL
DNS 740 Petter Rinde Øverland 1992 Gran IL
DNS 742 Sjur Slettom 1996 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 748 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Ørje IL
DNS 807 Magne Haga 1994 Åsen IL
DNS 811 Pål Golberg 1990 Gol IL
DNS 820 Petter Northug 1986 Strindheim IL
DNF 530 Oddne Håvardstun Munkvold 1994 Førde IL
DNF 589 David Bleich 1997 Rustad IL
DNF 611 Maximilian Bie 1995 Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsforening
DNF 697 Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 IF Birkebeineren
DNF 814 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Lyn Ski
What National Championship
Discipline 10 km C
Host Harstad
Nation Norway
Date Friday 27.Mar 2015
Calendar 2014/2015