Sign in Sign up

Birkebeinerrennet

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 - Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 2:46:42.2 2:46:42
2 - Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 2:50:57.1 + 04:14
3 - Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 2:51:45.7 + 05:03
4 - Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 2:53:55.0 + 07:12
5 - Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 2:54:22.7 + 07:40
6 - Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 2:54:33.8 + 07:51
7 - Emilia Lindstedt 1990 Sweden 2:54:35.8 + 07:53
8 - Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 2:55:37.4 + 08:55
9 - Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 2:55:41.0 + 08:58
10 - Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway 2:56:04.9 + 09:22
11 - Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 2:56:10.0 + 09:27
12 - Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway 2:56:23.9 + 09:41
13 - Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 2:56:37.7 + 09:55
14 - Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 2:57:18.9 + 10:36
15 - Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 2:59:32.3 + 12:50
16 - Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 2:59:33.5 + 12:51
17 - Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 3:00:46.1 + 14:03
18 - Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 3:02:13.7 + 15:31
19 - Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Norway 3:02:40.5 + 15:58
20 - Mari Eide 1989 Norway 3:03:33.0 + 16:50
21 - Laila Kveli 1987 Norway 3:03:56.9 + 17:14
22 - Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 3:04:28.4 + 17:46
23 - Heli Heiskanen 1981 Finland 3:06:03.3 + 19:21
24 - Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 3:06:51.5 + 20:09
25 - Berit Gjelten 1987 Norway 3:07:14.0 + 20:31
26 - Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 3:07:47.4 + 21:05
27 - Gunvor Landsem 1972 Norway 3:08:54.8 + 22:12
28 - Marit Engeseth - Norway 3:09:56.0 + 23:13
29 - Inger Hegstad Krüger 1965 Norway 3:12:38.3 + 25:56
30 - Astrid Ruud 1969 Norway 3:12:39.5 + 25:57
31 - Anniken Hjellbakk Hole 1990 Norway 3:12:42.3 + 26:00
32 - Ine Løvlien 1994 Norway 3:12:51.8 + 26:09
33 - Evelina Bångman 1992 Sweden 3:13:47.3 + 27:05
34 - Hilde Losgård Landheim 1993 Norway 3:13:48.8 + 27:06
35 - Sigrid Nordgården 1993 Norway 3:14:05.0 + 27:22
36 - Marte Håkenstad-Bråten 1996 Norway 3:14:23.0 + 27:40
37 - Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Norway 3:14:53.6 + 28:11
38 - Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 3:14:55.3 + 28:13
39 - Marit Vala 1990 Norway 3:15:02.5 + 28:20
40 - Tone Sundvor 1989 Norway 3:15:04.0 + 28:21
41 - Barbro Sætha 1991 Norway 3:15:08.1 + 28:25
42 - Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 3:15:31.7 + 28:49
43 - Karoline Holsen Kyte - Norway 3:16:31.0 + 29:48
44 - Karianne Moe 1997 Norway 3:17:04.8 + 30:22
45 - Ragnhild Bolstad 1964 Norway 3:17:39.1 + 30:56
46 - Anne Kristine Nevin 1973 Norway 3:17:40.3 + 30:58
47 - Louise Leren Moen - Norway 3:18:26.9 + 31:44
48 - Maren Thomasgaard 1989 Norway 3:18:26.9 + 31:44
49 - Anne Maren Utne Belsby 1989 Norway 3:19:23.0 + 32:40

Info

What Long-distance
Discipline 54 km C Mass Start
Host Birkebeinerrennet
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 18.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017