Sign in Sign up

Birkebeinerrennet

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 2:46:42.2 2:46:42.2
2 - Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 2:50:57.1 + 04:14.9
3 - Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 2:51:45.7 + 05:03.5
4 - Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 2:53:55.0 + 07:12.8
5 - Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 2:54:22.7 + 07:40.5
6 - Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 2:54:33.8 + 07:51.6
7 - Emilia Lindstedt 1990 Sweden 2:54:35.8 + 07:53.6
8 - Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 2:55:37.4 + 08:55.2
9 - Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 2:55:41.0 + 08:58.8
10 - Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway 2:56:04.9 + 09:22.7
11 - Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 2:56:10.0 + 09:27.8
12 - Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway 2:56:23.9 + 09:41.7
13 - Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 2:56:37.7 + 09:55.5
14 - Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 2:57:18.9 + 10:36.7
15 - Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 2:59:32.3 + 12:50.1
16 - Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 2:59:33.5 + 12:51.3
17 - Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 3:00:46.1 + -106:03.9
18 - Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 3:02:13.7 + -105:31.5
19 - Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Norway 3:02:40.5 + -105:58.3
20 - Mari Eide 1989 Norway 3:03:33.0 + -104:50.8
21 - Laila Kveli 1987 Norway 3:03:56.9 + -103:14.7
22 - Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 3:04:28.4 + -103:46.2
23 - Heli Heiskanen 1981 Finland 3:06:03.3 + -101:21.1
24 - Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 3:06:51.5 + -100:09.3
25 - Berit Gjelten 1987 Norway 3:07:14.0 + -100:31.8
26 - Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 3:07:47.4 + -99:05.2
27 - Gunvor Landsem 1972 Norway 3:08:54.8 + -98:12.6
28 - Marit Engeseth - Norway 3:09:56.0 + -97:13.8
29 - Inger Hegstad Krüger 1965 Norway 3:12:38.3 + -95:56.1
30 - Astrid Ruud 1969 Norway 3:12:39.5 + -95:57.3
31 - Anniken Hjellbakk Hole 1990 Norway 3:12:42.3 + -94:00.1
32 - Ine Løvlien 1994 Norway 3:12:51.8 + -94:09.6
33 - Evelina Bångman 1992 Sweden 3:13:47.3 + -93:05.1
34 - Hilde Losgård Landheim 1993 Norway 3:13:48.8 + -93:06.6
35 - Sigrid Nordgården 1993 Norway 3:14:05.0 + -93:22.8
36 - Marte Håkenstad-Bråten 1996 Norway 3:14:23.0 + -93:40.8
37 - Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Norway 3:14:53.6 + -92:11.4
38 - Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 3:14:55.3 + -92:13.1
39 - Marit Vala 1990 Norway 3:15:02.5 + -92:20.3
40 - Tone Sundvor 1989 Norway 3:15:04.0 + -92:21.8
41 - Barbro Sætha 1991 Norway 3:15:08.1 + -92:25.9
42 - Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 3:15:31.7 + -92:49.5
43 - Karoline Holsen Kyte - Norway 3:16:31.0 + -91:48.8
44 - Karianne Moe 1997 Norway 3:17:04.8 + -90:22.6
45 - Ragnhild Bolstad 1964 Norway 3:17:39.1 + -90:56.9
46 - Anne Kristine Nevin 1973 Norway 3:17:40.3 + -90:58.1
47 - Louise Leren Moen - Norway 3:18:26.9 + -89:44.7
48 - Maren Thomasgaard 1989 Norway 3:18:26.9 + -89:44.7
49 - Anne Maren Utne Belsby 1989 Norway 3:19:23.0 + -88:40.8

Info

What Long-distance
Discipline 54 km C Mass Start
Host Birkebeinerrennet
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 18.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017