Log in Sign up

Sundsvall

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 - Brynjar Skjærli 1978 Norway 29:04.6 29:04
2 - Kristian Horntvedt 1982 Norway 29:06.9 + 02
3 - Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 29:09.9 + 05
4 - Gustaf Berglund 1978 Sweden 29:11.8 + 07
5 - Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 29:42.7 + 38
6 - Rikard Hägglund 1980 Sweden 29:44.8 + 40
7 - John Anders Gaustad 1980 Norway 29:49.4 + 44
8 - Martin Larsson 1979 Sweden 29:58.0 + 53
9 - Stig Rune Kveen 1980 Norway 30:04.8 + 01:00
10 - David Flinkfeldt 1978 Sweden 30:10.7 + 01:06
11 - Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 30:15.6 + 01:10
12 - Fredrik Uusitalo 1984 Sweden 30:20.2 + 01:15
13 - Johan Enlund 1982 Finland 30:22.8 + 01:18
14 - Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 30:24.5 + 01:19
15 - Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 30:26.9 + 01:22
16 - Fredrik Persson 1979 Sweden 30:29.8 + 01:25
17 - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 30:35.5 + 01:30
18 - Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 30:42.9 + 01:38
19 - Remi Andersen 1973 Norway 30:51.4 + 01:46
20 - Tobias Långberg 1976 Sweden 30:53.9 + 01:49
21 - Jerry Ahrlin 1978 Sweden 30:57.9 + 01:53
22 - John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 30:59.9 + 01:55
23 - Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 31:07.1 + 02:02
24 - Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 31:09.7 + 02:05
25 - Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 31:10.9 + 02:06
26 - Rune Muller 1982 Norway 31:13.5 + 02:08
27 - Mikael Ojala 1985 Sweden 31:24.6 + 02:19
28 - Andreas Svanebo 1983 Sweden 31:27.1 + 02:22
29 - Robert Eskelund 1980 Sweden 31:38.2 + 02:33
30 - Gunnar Hammarberg 1985 Sweden 31:44.3 + 02:39
31 - Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden 31:45.7 + 02:41
32 - Vahur Teppan 1985 Estonia 31:54.5 + 02:49
33 - Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia 31:57.0 + 02:52
34 - Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 32:41.8 + 03:37
35 - Kalle Gräfnings 1978 Sweden 32:47.3 + 03:42
36 - Priit Talves 1986 Estonia 33:04.3 + 03:59
37 - Johan Henriksson 1977 Sweden 33:09.9 + 04:05
38 - Madis Vaikmaa 1985 Estonia 33:35.7 + 04:31
39 - Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 33:41.3 + 04:36
40 - Magnus Holmvall 1986 Sweden 34:16.5 + 05:11
41 - Johan Holmqvist 1983 Sweden 34:41.4 + 05:36
DNS - Johan Höök 1982 Sweden
DNS - Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway
DNS - Rikard Grip 1981 Sweden
DNS - Peter Jönsson 1980 Sweden
DNS - Mårten Ohlsson 1983 Sweden
DNS - Peter Eden 1979 Sweden
DNF - Håkan Löfström 1984 Sweden
What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Sundsvall
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 19.Feb 2005
Calendar 2004/2005