Sign in Sign up

Veldre

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 442 John Anders Gaustad 1980 Norway 38:08.5 38:08
2 424 Stig Rune Kveen 1980 Norway 38:12.2 + 03
3 449 Jan Egil Andresen 1978 Norway 38:21.9 + 13
4 451 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden 38:22.2 + 13
5 441 Krister Trondsen 1978 Norway 38:22.9 + 14
6 432 Gustaf Berglund 1978 Sweden 38:32.6 + 24
7 450 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 38:40.4 + 31
8 434 Kristian Horntvedt 1982 Norway 38:46.1 + 37
9 426 Remi Andersen 1973 Norway 38:47.3 + 38
10 363 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 38:51.1 + 42
11 386 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 39:00.5 + 52
12 444 Svein Tore Sinnes 1979 Norway 39:15.5 + 01:07
13 437 Ola Berger 1979 Norway 39:21.2 + 01:12
14 378 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 39:23.3 + 01:14
15 433 Brynjar Skjærli 1978 Norway 39:27.7 + 01:19
16 439 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 39:27.8 + 01:19
17 392 Magnus Jonsson 1977 Sweden 39:30.5 + 01:22
18 443 Niklas Karlsson 1980 Sweden 39:31.6 + 01:23
19 398 Audun Laugaland 1981 Norway 39:52.7 + 01:44
20 415 Espen Emanuelsen 1980 Norway 39:53.6 + 01:45
21 366 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway 39:54.1 + 01:45
22 385 Arne Mortensen 1979 Norway 39:55.1 + 01:46
23 300 Anders Eide 1971 Norway 39:56.7 + 01:48
24 420 Øystein Andersen 1977 Norway 40:00.0 + 01:51
25 423 Jørgen Aukland 1975 Norway 40:00.6 + 01:52
26 411 Øyvind Sandbakk 1981 Norway 40:02.3 + 01:53
27 409 Andre Haugsbø 1979 Norway 40:04.9 + 01:56
31 428 Erik Eriksson 1980 Sweden 40:10.9 + 02:02
32 414 Henning Dybendahl 1979 Norway 40:11.9 + 02:03
32 446 Håvard Solbakken 1973 Norway 40:11.9 + 02:03
34 427 Johan Enlund 1982 Finland 40:16.1 + 02:07
35 403 Audun Domaas Pedersen 1980 Norway 40:17.8 + 02:09
36 393 Arnstein Finstad 1978 Norway 40:20.4 + 02:11
37 402 Gard Filip Gjerdalen 1982 Norway 40:23.3 + 02:14
38 401 Aslak Fisketjønn 1981 Norway 40:25.2 + 02:16
39 417 John Stene 1982 Norway 40:26.3 + 02:17
40 404 Rune Muller 1982 Norway 40:27.6 + 02:19
41 418 Erlend Hoff 1978 Norway 40:30.5 + 02:22
42 379 Eivind Gjørven Opsahl 1983 Norway 40:31.9 + 02:23
43 390 Bjørn Bergheim 1981 Norway 40:34.4 + 02:25
44 431 Pål Bredesen 1978 Norway 40:36.0 + 02:27
45 375 Anders Myrland 1983 Norway 40:36.1 + 02:27
46 397 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway 40:49.7 + 02:41
47 374 Thomas Ramstedt 1984 Finland 40:50.2 + 02:41
48 382 Jens Petter Estil 1974 Norway 40:51.8 + 02:43
49 367 Stein Vidar Thun 1981 Norway 40:58.7 + 02:50
50 416 Bjarne Nes 1981 Norway 40:58.8 + 02:50
51 400 Sjur Børsheim 1977 Norway 40:59.5 + 02:51
52 436 Øystein Solbjørg 1982 Norway 41:01.0 + 02:52
53 394 Ronny Jakobsen 1977 Norway 41:02.9 + 02:54
54 419 Lars Bergerud 1980 Norway 41:03.3 + 02:54
55 407 Lars Hasselvold 1976 Norway 41:04.5 + 02:56
56 353 Thomas Henriksen 1978 Norway 41:04.8 + 02:56
57 384 Morten Eilifsen 1984 Norway 41:05.3 + 02:56
58 373 Kristian Torgersen 1979 Norway 41:08.3 + 02:59
59 362 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 41:14.4 + 03:05
60 399 Arttu Hänninen 1981 Finland 41:18.2 + 03:09
60 421 Kjetil Juul Pedersen 1973 Norway 41:18.2 + 03:09
62 358 Asgeir Mandelid Årdal 1983 Norway 41:20.7 + 03:12
62 370 Kristian Sveaas Skrødal 1981 Norway 41:20.7 + 03:12
64 435 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 41:21.7 + 03:13
65 365 Aslak Botten 1979 Norway 41:26.8 + 03:18
66 360 John Bjørgård 1980 Norway 41:31.5 + 03:23
67 406 Kenneth Skaarud 1980 Norway 41:33.1 + 03:24
68 391 Arne Post 1983 Norway 41:36.2 + 03:27
69 350 Thomas Wassenden 1981 Norway 41:36.4 + 03:27
70 324 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 41:38.2 + 03:29
71 341 Audun Thonstad 1980 Norway 41:40.1 + 03:31
72 380 Ole Morten Munz 1979 Norway 41:40.5 + 03:32
73 396 Daniel Lunde 1981 Norway 41:41.5 + 03:33
74 326 Ville Verkama 1984 Finland 41:43.4 + 03:34
75 352 Jon Hove Pedersen 1982 Norway 41:48.1 + 03:39
76 290 Stig Moland 1982 Norway 41:48.9 + 03:40
77 313 Anders Nygaard 1984 Norway 41:49.9 + 03:41
78 347 Sam Sundberg 1979 Finland 41:50.8 + 03:42
79 287 Frank Slevikmoen 1969 Norway 41:51.9 + 03:43
80 289 Atle Bjerkli 1983 Norway 41:52.5 + 03:44
81 448 Martin Larsson 1979 Sweden 41:52.8 + 03:44
82 356 Per Ola Gasmann 1982 Norway 41:53.0 + 03:44
83 377 Morten Ask 1982 Norway 41:59.3 + 03:50
84 342 Eirik Bjerregaard 1980 Norway 42:02.3 + 03:53
85 387 Inge Årdal 1979 Norway 42:05.1 + 03:56
86 284 Lars Bjeglerud 1983 Norway 42:11.3 + 04:02
87 281 Joar Tistel 1977 Norway 42:12.7 + 04:04
88 410 Håvard Selseng 1981 Norway 42:13.4 + 04:04
89 405 Erik Øvsthus Bakkejord 1983 Norway 42:16.7 + 04:08
90 383 Henrik Olimb 1983 Norway 42:20.4 + 04:11
91 348 Arne Krogsveen 1982 Norway 42:23.6 + 04:15
92 349 Herman Hørsand 1980 Norway 42:23.8 + 04:15
93 333 Otto Domars 1984 Finland 42:27.9 + 04:19
94 354 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway 42:28.3 + 04:19
95 288 Even Thorstad 1981 Norway 42:29.7 + 04:21
96 357 Morten Sætha 1982 Norway 42:34.3 + 04:25
97 306 Stefan Lidsheim Engstrøm 1984 Norway 42:35.4 + 04:26
98 312 Kjell Arne Bangen Johnsen 1984 Norway 42:36.4 + 04:27
99 364 Geir Nerland 1978 Norway 42:39.5 + 04:31
100 302 Svein Jorde 1980 Norway 42:43.6 + 04:35
101 355 Erik Gjømle 1983 Norway 42:48.0 + 04:39
102 289 Jon Arild Halland 1983 Norway 42:50.6 + 04:42
103 371 Rune Nordgård 1980 Norway 42:51.0 + 04:42
104 334 Espen Aune 1968 Norway 42:52.2 + 04:43
105 307 Tomas Olsen 1980 Norway 42:53.8 + 04:45
106 330 Hans Christian Aarnes 1984 Norway 42:55.2 + 04:46
107 280 Martin Bratland 1980 Norway 42:55.5 + 04:47
108 359 Jonas Kinge Bergland 1978 Norway 43:00.4 + 04:51
109 295 Ola Erik Gjedtjernet 1983 Norway 43:11.3 + 05:02
110 315 Stian Okkenhaug Sjonbotn 1983 Norway 43:16.3 + 05:07
111 331 Magnus Svingheim 1984 Norway 43:19.8 + 05:11
112 329 Lars Litlere 1984 Norway 43:32.5 + 05:24
113 292 Kristian Tønset 1982 Norway 43:35.7 + 05:27
114 303 Øivind Aunøien 1979 Norway 43:37.2 + 05:28
115 309 Torgeir Grothe Lien 1978 Norway 43:41.7 + 05:33
116 278 Nicolas Wærenskjold 1982 Norway 43:42.6 + 05:34
117 321 Ruben Andersen 1977 Norway 43:46.3 + 05:37
118 319 Lars Kristian Øren 1984 Norway 44:00.3 + 05:51
119 293 Ståle Grøthe 1977 Norway 44:05.0 + 05:56
120 335 Hans Agnar Grønnvoll 1984 Norway 44:10.1 + 06:01
121 344 Morten Svinsås 1984 Norway 44:10.2 + 06:01
122 328 Frode Korsmo 1980 Norway 44:17.5 + 06:09
123 299 Sondre Wold Arntsen 1983 Norway 44:21.5 + 06:13
124 339 Jakob Jakobsson 1983 Iceland 44:53.0 + 06:44
125 340 Henning Barlund 1983 Norway 45:06.0 + 06:57
126 325 Johan Hovind 1978 Norway 45:06.9 + 06:58
127 294 Øyvind Hasli 1983 Norway 45:07.5 + 06:59
128 345 Stian Birkeland 1980 Norway 45:07.6 + 06:59
129 297 Kjell Terje Slettemeås 1979 Norway 45:23.5 + 07:15
130 343 Tore Tveito 1981 Norway 45:28.2 + 07:19
131 305 Arne Fjæren Østvold 1984 Norway 45:33.9 + 07:25
132 277 Hans Martin Slommerud 1983 Norway 45:50.3 + 07:41
133 283 Ole Anders Løvbrøtte 1984 Norway 45:53.5 + 07:45
134 276 Per Øystein Hansen 1983 Norway 45:56.0 + 07:47
135 286 Sune Thomsen 1973 Denmark 46:01.7 + 07:53
136 338 Torbjørn Solvoll Bakketun 1979 Norway 46:09.9 + 08:01
137 369 Amund Hansen 1978 Norway 46:16.7 + 08:08
138 316 Jarle Thonstad 1950 Norway 46:17.0 + 08:08
139 301 Bjarne Alexander Berntsen 1981 Norway 46:18.4 + 08:09
140 351 Nicolai Martinsen 1983 Norway 46:26.2 + 08:17
141 376 Tron Eivind Skarstad 1979 Norway 46:34.2 + 08:25
142 291 Frank Robert Blindheim 1972 Norway 46:39.6 + 08:31
143 308 Øivind Thorvald Due Trier 1966 Norway 47:25.7 + 09:17
144 304 Terje Dalby 1984 Norway 48:01.7 + 09:53
145 327 Bent Ola Dambråten 1983 Norway 48:24.1 + 10:15
146 310 Henrik Johnsen - Norway 48:37.3 + 10:28
DSQ 425 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 39:01.8
DSQ 430 Rikard Andreasson 1979 Sweden 39:26.5
DSQ 438 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 39:04.9
DNF 323 Sebastian Sørensen 1984 Denmark
DNF 337 Torkjell Lunde Børsheim 1984 Norway
DNF 361 Petter Leistad 1983 Norway
DNF 422 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway
DNF 447 Jon Kristian Andresen 1981 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Veldre
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 11.Dec 2004
Calendar 2004/2005