Sign in Sign up

Drammen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
2 14 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway
3 4 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
4 1 Børre Næss 1982 Norway
5 11 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
6 8 Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan
7 20 Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway
8 26 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway
9 12 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway
10 15 Tor Arne Hetland 1974 Norway
11 28 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
12 3 Trond Iversen 1976 Norway
13 5 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway
14 24 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway
15 29 Thobias Fredriksson 1975 Sweden
16 7 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway
17 22 Christoph Eigenmann 1979 Switzerland
18 23 Torin Koos 1980 USA
19 25 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
20 6 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
21 9 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
22 13 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland
23 17 Stein Vidar Thun 1981 Norway
24 30 Asgeir Mandelid Årdal 1983 Norway
25 10 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway
26 16 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
27 18 Björn Lind 1978 Sweden
28 19 Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
29 27 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
30 - Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic
31 - Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia
32 - Espen Østlien 1982 Norway
33 - Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
34 - Cyril Miranda 1985 France
35 - Jesse Väänänen 1984 Finland
36 - Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia
37 - Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway
38 - Chris Cook 1980 USA
39 - Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
40 - Olli-Pekka Tolvanen 1985 Finland
41 - Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden
42 - Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden
42 - Janusz Krezelok 1974 Poland
44 - Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden
45 - Ivan Ivanov 1987 Russia
46 - Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
47 - Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
48 - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
49 - Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland
50 - Jens Bjertnæs 1985 Norway
51 - Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
52 - Peter von Allmen 1978 Switzerland
53 - Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
54 - Shohei Honda 1982 Japan
55 - Roddy Darragon 1983 France
56 - Igor Rysin 1987 Russia
57 - Garrott Kuzzy 1982 USA
58 - Philip Widmer 1983 Canada
59 - Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland
60 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
61 - Stefan Kuhn 1979 Canada
62 - Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan
63 - Paul Murray 1977 Australia
64 - Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
65 - Sean Crooks 1983 Canada
66 - Sebastian Sørensen 1984 Denmark
67 - Troels Bünger 1982 Denmark
DSQ 21 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
DNS - Aliaksandr Ionenkau 1986 Belarus
DNS - Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus
DNS - Maxim Odnodvortsev 1980 Kazakhstan
DNS - Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Drammen
Nation Norway
Date Wednesday 5.Mar 2008
Calendar 2007/2008