Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 15+15km - Nes
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Saturday 25.Feb 2006, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
1:14:21.3
2
-
Aasen Ouren
Geir Ludvig
1974
Norway
+ 00.4
3
-
Skjeldal
Kristen
1967
Norway
+ 01.3
4
-
Gaustad
John Anders
1980
Norway
+ 17.3
5
-
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
+ 39.6
6
-
Eilifsen
Morten
1984
Norway
+ 59.3
7
-
Andreasson
Rikard
1979
Sweden
+ 01:07.0
8
-
Kveen
Stig Rune
1980
Norway
+ 01:54.9
9
-
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
+ 01:55.3
10
-
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
+ 01:55.7
11
-
Sæves
Eirik
1987
Norway
+ 01:55.8
12
-
Andersen
Remi
1973
Norway
+ 01:56.6
13
-
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
+ 02:00.3
14
-
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
+ 02:00.7
15
-
Muller
Rune
1982
Norway
+ 02:01.0
16
-
Schjellerud
Tor Erik
1980
Norway
+ 02:01.1
17
-
Solbjørg
Øystein
1982
Norway
+ 02:33.1
18
-
Närväinen
Toni
1985
Finland
+ 02:46.4
19
-
Sinnes
Svein Tore
1979
Norway
+ 03:11.5
20
-
Bredesen
Pål
1978
Norway
+ 03:35.3
21
-
Nes
Bjarne
1981
Norway
+ 04:04.7
22
-
Kylmälä
Matti
1985
Finland
+ 04:10.1
23
-
Skaarud
Kenneth
1980
Norway
+ 04:33.1
24
-
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
+ 04:35.5
25
-
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
+ 04:36.7
26
-
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
+ 04:40.8
27
-
Myrland
Anders
1983
Norway
+ 04:46.5
28
-
Nygaard
Anders
1984
Norway
+ 05:08.5
29
-
Laugaland
Audun
1981
Norway
+ 05:22.2
30
-
Persson
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
+ 05:35.6
31
-
Markset
Kjell Christian
1985
Norway
+ 05:36.6
32
-
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
+ 05:52.4
33
-
Uusitalo
Fredrik
1984
Sweden
+ 05:56.6
34
-
Krogsveen
Tore
1985
Norway
+ 06:26.4
35
-
Skjellaug
Harald
1979
Norway
+ 06:43.0
36
-
Stokke
Sindre
1985
Norway
+ 06:47.9
37
-
Gasmann
Per Ola
1982
Norway
+ 06:52.7
38
-
Børsheim
Torkjell Lunde
1984
Norway
+ 07:02.0
39
-
Hammarberg
Gunnar
1985
Sweden
+ 07:17.2
40
-
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
+ 07:18.0
41
-
Andersen
Ruben
1977
Norway
+ 07:18.6
42
-
Lunde
Daniel
1981
Norway
+ 07:19.3
43
-
Moland
Stig
1982
Norway
+ 07:19.4
44
-
Fisketjønn
Aslak
1981
Norway
+ 07:36.0
45
-
Urdal
Odd Inge
1984
Norway
+ 07:42.3
46
-
Bjerkli
Atle
1983
Norway
+ 07:51.0
47
-
Hansen
Amund
1978
Norway
+ 07:51.6
48
-
Wassenden
Thomas
1981
Norway
+ 08:07.9
49
-
Mork
Per Erik
1987
Norway
+ 08:48.2
50
-
Krogsveen
Arne
1982
Norway
+ 08:56.2
51
-
Sætha
Morten
1982
Norway
+ 08:57.3
52
-
Bjeglerud
Lars
1983
Norway
+ 09:39.4
53
-
Botten
Aslak
1979
Norway
+ 10:25.9
54
-
Aunøien
Øivind
1979
Norway
+ 10:30.8
55
-
Svingheim
Magnus
1984
Norway
+ 10:54.6
56
-
Müller
Leif Arne
1985
Norway
+ 11:47.9
57
-
Stensæter
Vegard
1985
Norway
+ 12:17.1
58
-
Sletten
Even
1985
Norway
+ 13:14.8
59
-
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
+ 14:14.9
60
-
Trier
Øivind Thorvald Due
1966
Norway
+ 22:14.4
DSQ
-
Karlsson
Fredrik
1985
Sweden
DSQ
-
Utistog
Svein Olav
1984
Norway
DNS
-
Berglund
Gustaf
1978
Sweden
DNS
-
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
DNS
-
Sandbakk
Øyvind
1981
Norway
DNS
-
Ojala
Mikael
1985
Sweden
DNS
-
Mork
Ole Christian
1985
Norway
DNS
-
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
DNS
-
Opsahl
Eivind Gjørven
1983
Norway
DNS
-
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
DNS
-
Nordgård
Rune
1980
Norway
DNS
-
Moe
Ola Erik Heen
1984
Norway
DNS
-
Haugen
Anders Eirik
1980
USA
DNS
-
Hellebostad
Tor-Håkon
1987
Norway
DNS
-
Andersen
Hans Tore
1981
Norway
DNS
-
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
DNS
-
Korsmo
Frode
1980
Norway
DNS
-
Furrer
Philip
1983
Switzerland
DNS
-
Hochtl
Kevin
1979
USA
DNS
-
Engstrøm
Stefan Lidsheim
1984
Norway
DNS
-
Blindheim
Frank Robert
1972
Norway
DNF
-
Horntvedt
Kristian
1982
Norway
DNF
-
Trondsen
Krister
1978
Norway
DNF
-
Skjærli
Brynjar
1978
Norway
DNF
-
Löfström
Håkan
1984
Sweden
DNF
-
Krogsveen
Lars
1980
Norway
DNF
-
Andersen
Øystein
1977
Norway
DNF
-
Aukland
Jørgen
1975
Norway
DNF
-
Henriksen
Thomas
1978
Norway
DNF
-
Jørstad
Per
1985
Norway
DNF
-
Kristoffersen
Inge
1983
Norway
DNF
-
Bjertnæs
Jens
1985
Norway
DNF
-
Svinsås
Morten
1984
Norway
DNF
-
Hasli
Øyvind
1983
Norway
DNF
-
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland