Sign in Sign up

Soldier Hollow

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3-1 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia 34:45.3 34:45
1 3-2 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 34:45.3 34:45
1 3-3 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 34:45.3 34:45
1 3-4 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 34:45.3 34:45
2 7-1 Martina Bellini 1998 Italy 35:05.9 + 20
2 7-2 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 35:05.9 + 20
2 7-3 Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy 35:05.9 + 20
2 7-4 Cristina Pittin 1998 Italy 35:05.9 + 20
3 8-1 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 35:11.1 + 25
3 8-2 Julia Kern 1997 USA 35:11.1 + 25
3 8-3 Hannah Halvorsen 1998 USA 35:11.1 + 25
3 8-4 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 35:11.1 + 25
4 6-1 Juliette Ducordeau 1998 France 35:50.3 + 01:05
4 6-2 Flora Dolci 1999 France 35:50.3 + 01:05
4 6-3 Laura Chamiot Maitral 1998 France 35:50.3 + 01:05
4 6-4 Lena Quintin 1998 France 35:50.3 + 01:05
5 1-1 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 36:05.6 + 01:20
5 1-2 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 36:05.6 + 01:20
5 1-3 Maja Majbäck 1998 Sweden 36:05.6 + 01:20
5 1-4 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 36:05.6 + 01:20
6 4-1 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 36:29.5 + 01:44
6 4-2 Julia Richter 1997 Germany 36:29.5 + 01:44
6 4-3 Katherine Sauerbrey 1997 Germany 36:29.5 + 01:44
6 4-4 Coletta Rydzek 1997 Germany 36:29.5 + 01:44
7 9-1 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 36:44.5 + 01:59
7 9-2 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland 36:44.5 + 01:59
7 9-3 Emmi Lämsä 1998 Finland 36:44.5 + 01:59
7 9-4 Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland 36:44.5 + 01:59
8 5-1 Desiree Steiner 1998 Switzerland 36:46.5 + 02:01
8 5-2 Giuliana Werro 1999 Switzerland 36:46.5 + 02:01
8 5-3 Lea Fischer 1998 Switzerland 36:46.5 + 02:01
8 5-4 Selina Schnider 1997 Switzerland 36:46.5 + 02:01
9 11-1 Hikari Miyazaki 1998 Japan 36:59.0 + 02:13
9 11-2 Rin Sobue 2000 Japan 36:59.0 + 02:13
9 11-3 Chika Kobayashi 1998 Japan 36:59.0 + 02:13
9 11-4 Shiori Yokohama 1999 Japan 36:59.0 + 02:13
10 10-1 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 37:32.3 + 02:47
10 10-2 Eliska Krckova 1997 Czech Republic 37:32.3 + 02:47
10 10-3 Zuzana Stankova 1997 Czech Republic 37:32.3 + 02:47
10 10-4 Barbora Havlickova 2000 Czech Republic 37:32.3 + 02:47
11 2-1 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Norway 37:45.2 + 02:59
11 2-2 Kristine Stavås Skistad 1999 Norway 37:45.2 + 02:59
11 2-3 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Norway 37:45.2 + 02:59
11 2-4 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 37:45.2 + 02:59
12 12-1 Natalie Hynes 1998 Canada 38:26.6 + 03:41
12 12-2 Lisle Compton 1998 Canada 38:26.6 + 03:41
12 12-3 India McIsaac 2000 Canada 38:26.6 + 03:41
12 12-4 Annika Richardson 1998 Canada 38:26.6 + 03:41
What WJC 2017
Discipline 4x3.3 km Relay
Host Soldier Hollow
Nation USA
Date Sunday 5.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017