Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Vuokatti
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Saturday 17.Dec 2005, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
15
Larsson
Martin
1979
Sweden
2
13
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
3
1
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
4
2
Revin
Victor
1975
Russia
5
12
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
6
11
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
7
5
Verkama
Ville
1984
Finland
8
27
Persson
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
9
3
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
10
4
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
11
6
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
12
10
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
13
14
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
14
18
Trondsen
Krister
1978
Norway
15
22
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
16
7
Finstad
Arnstein
1978
Norway
17
8
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
18
9
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
19
16
Palolahti
Ari
1968
Finland
20
21
Berglund
Gustaf
1978
Sweden
21
19
Mutikainen
Mikael
1983
Finland
22
20
Kinnunen
Aki
1984
Finland
23
24
Poikela
Jari
1979
Finland
24
25
Bäck
Juha
1976
Finland
25
28
Told
Tauno
1985
Estonia
26
17
Tolvanen
Olli-Pekka
1985
Finland
27
23
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
28
26
Horntvedt
Kristian
1982
Norway
29
29
Pajunoja
Aki
1985
Finland
30
30
Kurunmäki
Veli Pekka
1980
Finland
31
-
Kalliojärvi
Teemu
1986
Finland
32
-
Uiboupin
Ats
1985
Estonia
33
-
Maaninka
Mikko
1971
Finland
34
-
Kveen
Stig Rune
1980
Norway
35
-
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
36
-
Karlsson
Niklas
1980
Sweden
37
-
Odnodvortsev
Maxim
1980
Kazakhstan
38
-
Ilomäki
Jirka
1977
Finland
39
-
Pekkala
Antti
1979
Finland
40
-
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
41
-
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
42
-
Lindroos
Erik
1986
Finland
43
-
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
44
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
45
-
Sinnes
Svein Tore
1979
Norway
46
-
Aukland
Jørgen
1975
Norway
47
-
Teppan
Vahur
1985
Estonia
48
-
Rantajärvi
Ville
1985
Finland
49
-
Erävuoma
Asso
1981
Finland
50
-
Ijäs
Aki
1981
Finland
51
-
Bäckström
Ronald
1977
Finland
52
-
Nieminen
Marko
1987
Finland
53
-
Novoselski
Aleksei
1985
Lithuania
54
-
Rinta
Mikko
1982
Finland
55
-
Lemmetyinen
Mika
1971
Finland
56
-
Rodokhlebov
Valery
1972
Finland
57
-
Seppä
Esa
1979
Finland
58
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
59
-
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
60
-
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
61
-
Jelonen
Henri
1987
Finland
62
-
Strolia
Mantas
1986
Lithuania
63
-
Ruotsalainen
Antti
1986
Finland
64
-
Mänttäri
Marko
1980
Finland
65
-
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
66
-
Wiksten
Andreas
1987
Finland
67
-
Riihivuori
Tomi-Pekka
1982
Finland
68
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
69
-
Colliander
Niklas
1985
Finland
70
-
Vanhapiha
Jukka
1986
Finland
71
-
Meyer
Toni
1983
Finland
72
-
Pinola
Teemu
-
Finland
73
-
Bredesen
Pål
1978
Norway
74
-
Aasmäe
Meelis
1972
Estonia
75
-
Ikonen
Mikko
1986
Finland
76
-
Hakkarainen
Mikko
1979
Finland
77
-
Sormunen
Paavo
-
Finland
78
-
Stenbäck
Janne
1989
Finland
79
-
Seppänen
Atte
1989
Finland
80
-
Vaikmaa
Madis
1985
Estonia
81
-
Rautio
Miika
1986
Finland
82
-
Soom
Henri
1987
Estonia
83
-
Kollo
Madis
1987
Estonia
84
-
Eklund
Kristian
1985
Finland
85
-
Domars
Otto
1984
Finland
86
-
Heikura
Toni
-
Finland
87
-
Janecko
Frantisek
1987
Slovakia
88
-
Lauren
Tomi
1976
Finland
89
-
Kuusela
Mikko
1987
Finland
90
-
Päkk
Robert
1986
Estonia
91
-
Eskelinen
Tero
-
Finland
92
-
Paakkari
Mikko
-
Finland
93
-
Pelttari
Riku
1985
Finland
94
-
Julin
Staffan
1985
Finland
95
-
Pelttari
Pasi
1988
Finland
96
-
Nurminen
Timo
1987
Finland
97
-
Mannerkivi
Jaakko
-
Finland
98
-
Mikluha
Keijo
1986
Finland
99
-
Jarva
Ilkka
-
Finland
100
-
Jullinen
Erko
1987
Estonia
101
-
Nikumaa
Antti
1986
Finland
102
-
Kumpula
Antti
-
Finland
103
-
Piirainen
Jussi
1976
Finland
104
-
Boit
Philip
1971
Kenya