Sign in Sign up

Soldier Hollow

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 27:17.3 27:17
2 1 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 27:23.9 + 06
3 4 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 27:27.7 + 10
4 5 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 28:08.9 + 51
5 23 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland 28:16.0 + 58
6 3 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 28:46.4 + 01:29
7 7 Katherine Sauerbrey 1997 Germany 28:48.1 + 01:30
8 12 Flora Dolci 1999 France 28:49.9 + 01:32
9 8 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 28:56.0 + 01:38
10 13 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 29:05.9 + 01:48
11 30 Martina Bellini 1998 Italy 29:07.2 + 01:49
12 11 Anja Mandeljc 1999 Slovenia 29:07.7 + 01:50
13 36 Barbora Havlickova 2000 Czech Republic 29:10.1 + 01:52
14 31 Hikari Miyazaki 1998 Japan 29:10.6 + 01:53
15 9 Juliette Ducordeau 1998 France 29:11.7 + 01:54
16 26 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 29:12.4 + 01:55
17 19 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 29:24.8 + 02:07
18 34 Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy 29:26.3 + 02:08
19 21 Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Norway 29:26.5 + 02:09
20 28 Veronika Broll 1997 Italy 29:29.7 + 02:12
21 10 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 29:31.0 + 02:13
22 33 Maja Majbäck 1998 Sweden 29:32.7 + 02:15
23 18 Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Norway 29:35.9 + 02:18
24 29 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 29:38.3 + 02:20
25 40 Chika Kobayashi 1998 Japan 29:44.1 + 02:26
26 42 Rin Sobue 2000 Japan 30:27.0 + 03:09
27 38 Giuliana Werro 1999 Switzerland 30:27.9 + 03:10
28 37 Natalie Hynes 1998 Canada 30:28.6 + 03:11
29 35 Zuzana Stankova 1997 Czech Republic 30:30.3 + 03:12
30 41 India McIsaac 2000 Canada 30:31.1 + 03:13
31 6 Laura Chamiot Maitral 1998 France 30:54.3 + 03:36
32 43 Cecile Gros 1997 France 30:55.2 + 03:37
33 47 Lisle Compton 1998 Canada 31:02.8 + 03:45
34 22 Barbara Walchhofer 1997 Austria 31:04.1 + 03:46
35 14 Desiree Steiner 1998 Switzerland 31:19.6 + 04:02
36 50 Mariel Merlii Pulles 1998 Estonia 31:20.6 + 04:03
37 49 Lauren Jortberg 1997 USA 31:21.8 + 04:04
38 15 Taeler McCrerey 1997 USA 31:24.8 + 04:07
39 45 Carola Vila Obiols 1999 Andorra 31:32.2 + 04:14
40 39 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine 31:56.3 + 04:38
41 32 Annika Richardson 1998 Canada 32:06.6 + 04:49
42 46 Klaudia Kolodziej 1998 Poland 32:47.8 + 05:30
43 44 Agata Warlo 1997 Poland 33:08.8 + 05:51
44 25 Nataliya Smirnova 1998 Russia 33:32.6 + 06:15
DNF 16 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic
DNF 17 Kristine Stavås Skistad 1999 Norway
DNF 20 Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland
DNF 24 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden
DNF 27 Emmi Lämsä 1998 Finland
DNF 48 Lydia Iglesias 1997 Spain
DNF 51 Lillian Boland 1999 Australia
What WJC 2017
Discipline Duathlon 5+5km
Host Soldier Hollow
Nation USA
Date Friday 3.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017