Sign in Sign up

Soldier Hollow UT

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 33 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 26:14.0 26:14.0
2 40 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 26:30.8 + 16.8
3 34 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 26:37.0 + 23.0
4 41 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 26:37.1 + 23.1
5 27 Monica Tomasini 1996 Italy 26:47.6 + 33.6
6 20 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 26:54.3 + 40.3
7 37 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 26:55.1 + 41.1
8 42 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 26:57.2 + 43.2
9 31 Iliena Defrancesco 1996 Italy 26:59.1 + 45.1
10 44 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 27:05.0 + 51.0
11 43 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 27:11.8 + 57.8
12 25 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia 27:13.8 + 59.8
13 14 Anna-Kaisa Saari 1995 Finland 27:28.4 + 01:14.4
14 18 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 27:30.4 + 01:16.4
15 21 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria 27:32.5 + 01:18.5
16 32 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 27:39.8 + 01:25.8
17 28 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 27:40.3 + 01:26.3
18 19 Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 27:41.4 + 01:27.4
19 38 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 27:45.1 + 01:31.1
20 30 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 27:47.5 + 01:33.5
21 13 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia 27:50.4 + 01:36.4
22 23 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 27:53.5 + 01:39.5
23 36 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 28:03.4 + 01:49.4
24 35 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 28:03.9 + 01:49.9
25 11 Frederique Vezina 1994 Canada 28:12.8 + 01:58.8
26 29 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 28:17.9 + 02:03.9
27 26 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 28:21.8 + 02:07.8
28 12 Svetlana Zaborskaia 1996 Russia 28:23.2 + 02:09.2
29 22 Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland 28:37.3 + 02:23.3
30 16 Kelsey Phinney 1994 USA 28:38.6 + 02:24.6
31 24 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 28:48.6 + 02:34.6
32 17 Jesse Knori 1994 USA 28:50.4 + 02:36.4
33 15 Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA 29:05.4 + 02:51.4
34 8 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 29:15.3 + 03:01.3
35 10 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia 29:28.9 + 03:14.9
36 6 Karen Chanloung 1996 Thailand 29:35.8 + 03:21.8
37 7 Jennifer Jackson 1995 Canada 29:45.8 + 03:31.8
38 5 Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia 29:52.8 + 03:38.8
39 9 Nichole Bathe 1995 Great Britain 30:33.8 + 04:19.8
40 4 Casey Wright 1994 Australia 30:36.0 + 04:22.0
41 2 Mathilde-Amivi Petitjean 1994 Togo 30:56.1 + 04:42.1
42 3 Katerina Paul 1996 Australia 32:23.0 + 06:09.0
43 1 Fern Cates 1995 Great Britain 32:40.8 + 06:26.8
DNS 39 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline 10 km F
Host Soldier Hollow UT
Nation USA
Date Thursday 2.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017