Sign in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 5 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:22:48.8 1:22:48
2 14 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 1:23:12.8 + 24
3 8 Niklas Karlsson 1980 Sweden 1:23:14.3 + 25
4 15 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 1:23:14.5 + 25
5 4 Rikard Andreasson 1979 Sweden 1:23:17.3 + 28
6 22 Tor Erik Schjellerud 1980 Norway 1:23:24.9 + 36
7 1 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:23:31.7 + 42
8 2 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 1:23:32.0 + 43
9 19 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 1:23:41.9 + 53
10 7 Krister Trondsen 1978 Norway 1:24:01.6 + 01:12
11 12 Stig Rune Kveen 1980 Norway 1:24:24.1 + 01:35
12 29 Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden 1:24:26.4 + 01:37
13 53 Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway 1:24:34.6 + 01:45
14 26 Gustaf Berglund 1978 Sweden 1:24:43.2 + 01:54
15 50 Thomas Ramstedt 1984 Finland 1:24:48.3 + 01:59
16 37 Jan Gisle Granmo 1984 Norway 1:24:54.5 + 02:05
17 30 Håkan Löfström 1984 Sweden 1:25:17.2 + 02:28
18 59 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland 1:25:18.8 + 02:30
19 70 Kalle Gräfnings 1978 Sweden 1:25:29.9 + 02:41
20 28 Rune Muller 1982 Norway 1:25:30.4 + 02:41
21 20 David Flinkfeldt 1978 Sweden 1:26:11.9 + 03:23
22 44 Keijo Kurttila 1975 Finland 1:26:24.7 + 03:35
23 36 Magnus Myhr 1983 Sweden 1:26:34.7 + 03:45
24 51 Espen Østlien 1982 Norway 1:26:44.9 + 03:56
25 72 Peter Jönsson 1980 Sweden 1:26:53.2 + 04:04
26 9 Jan Egil Andresen 1978 Norway 1:26:55.3 + 04:06
27 62 Ole Christian Mork 1985 Norway 1:26:56.7 + 04:07
28 18 Espen Harald Bjerke 1980 Norway 1:26:59.3 + 04:10
29 32 Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden 1:27:05.9 + 04:17
30 55 Gunnar Hammarberg 1985 Sweden 1:27:14.0 + 04:25
31 11 Kristian Horntvedt 1982 Norway 1:27:17.7 + 04:28
32 45 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 1:27:20.8 + 04:32
33 47 Kjell Christian Markset 1985 Norway 1:27:30.1 + 04:41
34 33 Nicklas Jacobsson 1976 Sweden 1:27:37.5 + 04:48
35 103 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 1:27:46.7 + 04:57
36 97 Mikael Östberg 1977 Sweden 1:27:51.1 + 05:02
37 58 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland 1:27:52.3 + 05:03
38 49 Kjetil Dammen 1983 Norway 1:27:52.9 + 05:04
39 96 Jussi Simula 1985 Finland 1:27:53.0 + 05:04
40 77 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 1:28:05.6 + 05:16
41 74 Adam Steen 1984 Sweden 1:28:12.4 + 05:23
42 89 Sam Sundberg 1979 Finland 1:28:17.5 + 05:28
43 3 John Anders Gaustad 1980 Norway 1:28:23.7 + 05:34
44 54 Lars Jensen 1985 Norway 1:28:41.4 + 05:52
45 56 Audun Laugaland 1981 Norway 1:28:54.7 + 06:05
46 106 Mårten Ohlsson 1983 Sweden 1:28:59.0 + 06:10
47 61 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway 1:29:12.0 + 06:23
48 39 Erling Christiansen 1982 Norway 1:29:23.8 + 06:35
49 69 Rikard Grip 1981 Sweden 1:29:34.9 + 06:46
50 108 Markus Nilsson 1979 Finland 1:29:37.2 + 06:48
51 38 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden 1:29:51.7 + 07:02
52 40 Jesse Väänänen 1984 Finland 1:30:09.2 + 07:20
53 99 Ola Erik Heen Moe 1984 Norway 1:30:10.3 + 07:21
54 91 Jonas Lindell 1986 Finland 1:30:10.8 + 07:22
55 46 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway 1:30:19.0 + 07:30
56 64 Sindre Stokke 1985 Norway 1:30:28.1 + 07:39
57 114 Anders Palmer 1976 Sweden 1:30:29.8 + 07:41
58 83 Magnus Engström 1987 Sweden 1:30:34.8 + 07:46
59 85 Joakim Jonsson 1983 Sweden 1:30:43.1 + 07:54
60 80 Harald Skjellaug 1979 Norway 1:30:59.2 + 08:10
61 92 Erik Lindroos 1986 Finland 1:31:19.0 + 08:30
62 78 Lars Ljung 1986 Sweden 1:31:25.5 + 08:36
63 94 Anders Nygaard 1984 Norway 1:31:28.1 + 08:39
64 105 Tor Larsson 1985 Sweden 1:31:40.0 + 08:51
65 16 Fredrik Persson 1979 Sweden 1:31:41.1 + 08:52
66 95 Erik Andersson 1984 Sweden 1:31:42.4 + 08:53
67 86 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 1:32:18.8 + 09:30
68 43 Fredrik Byström 1982 Sweden 1:33:02.6 + 10:13
69 68 Eivind Gjørven Opsahl 1983 Norway 1:33:19.5 + 10:30
70 23 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 1:33:23.6 + 10:34
71 93 Jonathan Thoresson 1986 Sweden 1:35:23.4 + 12:34
72 118 Daniel Sonntag 1983 Germany 1:36:16.8 + 13:28
73 113 Patrik Karlsson 1987 Sweden 1:37:00.2 + 14:11
74 107 Oskar Lund 1984 Sweden 1:37:03.6 + 14:14
75 115 Jonas Adolfsson 1985 Sweden 1:38:56.6 + 16:07
76 121 Erik Berglund 1983 Sweden 1:40:00.5 + 17:11
77 116 Daniel Näslund 1980 Sweden 1:42:19.8 + 19:31
78 119 David Engström 1985 Sweden 1:43:05.0 + 20:16
79 101 Emil Brindbergs 1986 Sweden 1:44:12.5 + 21:23
DNS 10 Svein Tore Sinnes 1979 Norway
DNS 102 Olle Sjöström 1985 Sweden
DNS 104 Johan Brännström 1984 Sweden
DNS 109 Klas Nilsson 1986 Sweden
DNS 110 Erik Melin Söderström 1986 Sweden
DNS 112 Peter Sjölin 1986 Sweden
DNS 117 Andreas Domeij 1981 Sweden
DNS 120 Jonas Svingen 1986 Sweden
DNS 17 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden
DNS 21 Mikael Ojala 1985 Sweden
DNS 25 Erik Eriksson 1980 Sweden
DNS 27 Øyvind Sandbakk 1981 Norway
DNS 31 Børre Næss 1982 Norway
DNS 42 Fredrik Uusitalo 1984 Sweden
DNS 48 Andreas Svanebo 1983 Sweden
DNS 52 Vegard Kjølhammer 1985 Norway
DNS 57 Lars Suther 1985 Sweden
DNS 6 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
DNS 60 Tobias Dahl Fenre 1986 Norway
DNS 65 Trond Iversen 1976 Norway
DNS 66 Robert Eskelund 1980 Sweden
DNS 67 Jimmie Johnsson 1985 Sweden
DNS 71 Tore Krogsveen 1985 Norway
DNS 76 Markus Leijon 1984 Sweden
DNS 81 Mattias Westman 1979 Sweden
DNS 88 Ville Verkama 1984 Finland
DNS 98 Thomas Henriksen 1978 Norway
DNF 100 Gustav Hall 1985 Sweden
DNF 13 Fredrik Östberg 1979 Sweden
DNF 24 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway
DNF 34 Geir Endre Rogn 1981 Norway
DNF 35 Glenn Elvestad 1986 Norway
DNF 41 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden
DNF 63 Emil Mikael Søbak Gundersen 1986 Norway
DNF 73 Anders Högberg 1976 Sweden
DNF 75 Pär Jonsson 1980 Sweden
DNF 79 Olli-Pekka Tolvanen 1985 Finland
DNF 82 Robert Blomqvist 1981 Finland
DNF 84 Johan Andersson 1986 Sweden
DNF 87 Emil Gyllroth 1986 Sweden
DNF 90 Joakim Engström 1986 Sweden

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 30 km C Mass Start
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 23.Feb 2007
Calendar 2006/2007