Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Soldier Hollow UT

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 57 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 12:45.4 12:45.4
2 56 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 12:59.2 + 13.8
3 50 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 13:00.7 + 15.3
4 53 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 13:03.9 + 18.5
5 54 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 13:07.2 + 21.8
6 46 Flora Dolci 1999 France 13:24.4 + 39.0
7 55 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 13:25.0 + 39.6
8 34 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland 13:28.1 + 42.7
9 19 Barbora Havlickova 2000 Czech Republic 13:33.2 + 47.8
10 35 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia 13:43.7 + 58.3
11 49 Juliette Ducordeau 1998 France 13:45.1 + 59.7
12 52 Laura Chamiot Maitral 1998 France 13:46.1 + 01:00.7
13 22 Hannah Halvorsen 1998 USA 13:46.6 + 01:01.2
14 33 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 13:47.6 + 01:02.2
15 45 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 13:49.9 + 01:04.5
16 48 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 13:55.1 + 01:09.7
17 42 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 13:56.2 + 01:10.8
18 32 Cristina Pittin 1998 Italy 14:00.8 + 01:15.4
19 15 Chika Kobayashi 1998 Japan 14:02.8 + 01:17.4
20 44 Taeler McCrerey 1997 USA 14:04.3 + 01:18.9
21 21 Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy 14:04.7 + 01:19.3
22 31 Veronika Broll 1997 Italy 14:07.2 + 01:21.8
23 24 Hikari Miyazaki 1998 Japan 14:07.6 + 01:22.2
23 28 Anna-Maria Dietze 1999 Germany 14:07.6 + 01:22.2
25 26 Lea Fischer 1998 Switzerland 14:10.2 + 01:24.8
26 39 Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland 14:10.7 + 01:25.3
27 43 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 14:12.1 + 01:26.7
28 47 Anja Mandeljc 1999 Slovenia 14:13.1 + 01:27.7
29 20 Zuzana Stankova 1997 Czech Republic 14:13.8 + 01:28.4
30 36 Barbara Walchhofer 1997 Austria 14:19.9 + 01:34.5
31 29 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 14:20.9 + 01:35.5
32 30 Lena Quintin 1998 France 14:23.5 + 01:38.1
33 37 Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Norway 14:24.1 + 01:38.7
34 27 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 14:27.0 + 01:41.6
35 18 Giuliana Werro 1999 Switzerland 14:27.4 + 01:42.0
36 40 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 14:27.6 + 01:42.2
37 13 Rin Sobue 2000 Japan 14:32.3 + 01:46.9
38 38 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Norway 14:35.8 + 01:50.4
39 9 Lisle Compton 1998 Canada 14:37.3 + 01:51.9
40 8 Lydia Iglesias 1997 Spain 14:38.0 + 01:52.6
41 23 Annika Richardson 1998 Canada 14:43.2 + 01:57.8
42 4 Claire Grall-Johnson 1997 Canada 14:43.6 + 01:58.2
43 5 Lillian Boland 1999 Australia 14:45.7 + 02:00.3
44 11 Carola Vila Obiols 1999 Andorra 14:48.2 + 02:02.8
45 3 Eliska Krckova 1997 Czech Republic 14:57.3 + 02:11.9
46 14 India McIsaac 2000 Canada 14:58.3 + 02:12.9
47 6 Mariel Merlii Pulles 1998 Estonia 15:01.2 + 02:15.8
48 16 Selina Schnider 1997 Switzerland 15:03.4 + 02:18.0
49 12 Agata Warlo 1997 Poland 15:11.2 + 02:25.8
50 10 Klaudia Kolodziej 1998 Poland 15:13.5 + 02:28.1
51 17 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine 15:14.1 + 02:28.7
52 7 Gabrijela Skender 1999 Croatia 15:29.2 + 02:43.8
53 2 Ella Jackson 1997 Australia 15:32.7 + 02:47.3
54 1 Gabrielle Hawkins 1998 Australia 17:02.4 + 04:17.0
55 25 Shiori Yokohama 1999 Japan 17:14.5 + 04:29.1
DNS 41 Anita Korva 1999 Finland
DNF 51 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Norway

Info

What WJC 2017
Discipline 5 km F
Host Soldier Hollow UT
Nation USA
Date Wednesday 1.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017