Sign in Sign up

Soldier Hollow

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 10 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia
2 1 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany
3 2 Coletta Rydzek 1997 Germany
4 12 Anita Korva 1999 Finland
5 19 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Norway
6 15 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden
7 7 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden
8 5 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway
9 11 Julia Kern 1997 USA
10 18 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
11 13 Hannah Halvorsen 1998 USA
12 4 Kristine Stavås Skistad 1999 Norway
13 6 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy
14 17 Lena Quintin 1998 France
15 28 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia
16 3 Julia Richter 1997 Germany
17 9 Desiree Steiner 1998 Switzerland
18 16 Anna-Maria Dietze 1999 Germany
19 20 Veronika Broll 1997 Italy
20 27 Lauren Jortberg 1997 USA
21 8 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic
22 21 Anja Mandeljc 1999 Slovenia
23 22 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden
24 24 Cristina Pittin 1998 Italy
25 26 Laura Chamiot Maitral 1998 France
26 14 Barbora Havlickova 2000 Czech Republic
27 23 Martina Bellini 1998 Italy
28 25 Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland
29 29 Lea Fischer 1998 Switzerland
30 30 Mariel Merlii Pulles 1998 Estonia
31 - Zuzana Stankova 1997 Czech Republic
32 - Barbara Walchhofer 1997 Austria
33 - Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia
34 - Maja Majbäck 1998 Sweden
35 - Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine
36 - Marthe Klausen 1997 Norway
37 - Shiori Yokohama 1999 Japan
38 - Selina Schnider 1997 Switzerland
39 - Claire Grall-Johnson 1997 Canada
40 - Taeler McCrerey 1997 USA
41 - Cecile Gros 1997 France
42 - Natalie Hynes 1998 Canada
43 - Hikari Miyazaki 1998 Japan
44 - Annika Richardson 1998 Canada
45 - Lisle Compton 1998 Canada
46 - Rin Sobue 2000 Japan
47 - Klaudia Kolodziej 1998 Poland
48 - Lydia Iglesias 1997 Spain
49 - Eliska Krckova 1997 Czech Republic
50 - Chika Kobayashi 1998 Japan
51 - Agata Warlo 1997 Poland
52 - Gabrijela Skender 1999 Croatia
53 - Lillian Boland 1999 Australia
DNS - Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland
DNS - Emmi Lämsä 1998 Finland
What WJC 2017
Discipline Sprint C
Host Soldier Hollow
Nation USA
Date Monday 30.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017